SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DCup_2006_Strecke_1 DCup_2006_Strecke_2 DCup_2006_Strecke_3 DCup_2006_Strecke_4 DCup_2006_Strecke_5 Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_1 Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_2 Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_3

 
DCup_2006_Strecke_1
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena 1)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Körner, Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schöne, Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig 1)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden 3)
N.N.  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Heinemann, Björn  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Eckert, Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Funk, Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Resch, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Harnisch, Christoph  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Harston, Simon  (USC Magdeburg)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Luter, Christoph  (SU Annen)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena 3)
Kirsch, Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching 2)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz 2)
Maier, Markus  (SV Baindt 2)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Hirschmiller, Rainer  (TGV Horn)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Ebneth, Maxi  (OLG Regensburg)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden 11)
Schlemm, Herrmann  (USV Jena 4)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lange, Sebastian  (SV Mietraching 1)
Schädler, Florian  (SV Baindt 1)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz 1)
Groh, Matthias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG 2)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena 2)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel 1)
Jugenheimer, Gerd  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Schulze, Dorothea  (TUS Lübbecke)
Sobczak, Udo  (USC Leipzig 3)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden 7)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden 4)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig 2)
Thöne, Marc-Kevin  (TG Northeim)
Brandt, Rainer  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Andersson, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Malente)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Engeser, Julian  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel 2)
Kühne, Lukas  (SV Mietraching 3)
Bosecke, Enrico  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath 2)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 
 
DCup_2006_Strecke_2
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig 1)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Kerschl, Florian  (SV Mietraching 1)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Claus, Carol  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Heinicke, Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel 1)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena 3)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz 2)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Lederer, Stefanie  (SV Mietraching 2)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden 11)
Murmann, Charlotte  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Wilburger, Carolin  (SV Baindt 2)
Neumann, Jens  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Hinkel, Katja  (Robotron Dresden 4)
Vogl, Karin  (SV Mietraching 3)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Kirch, Benno  (Hansa Simmerath 2)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG 2)
Klimke, Miriam  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Leich, Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Eckert, Eva  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Depta, Monika  (SU Annen)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena 1)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Hammer, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Holthoff, Stefan  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena 2)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Hobe, Frieder  (SV Baindt 1)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig 2)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Vernickel, Kilian  (TSV Grünwald)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz 1)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Büchner, Siegfried  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dresel, Barbara  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Rautenstrauch, David  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel 2)
Schaal, Jakob  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schomburg, Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Reinwald, Matthias  (OLG Regensburg)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Oechler, Dieter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena 4)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Heyder, Susanne  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Heinrich, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Jahn, Britt  (USC Leipzig 3)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden 2)
 
 
DCup_2006_Strecke_3
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel 1)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching 1)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Michel, Laura  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Thomas, Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Stöcker, Silke  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Harter, Leonie  (OLG Ortenau)
Graw, Torsten  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Hinkel, Christina  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Knebel, Frank  (OL-Team Filder)
Geiger, Nina  (SV Mietraching 2)
Günther, Severin  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz 1)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Schumacher, Johanna  (USV Jena 4)
Hobe, Leonie  (SV Baindt 2)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Graumann, Friederike  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Bumann, Claus  (TG Northeim)
Povik, Philipp  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG 2)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (SV Mietraching 3)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath 2)
Traudt, Walter  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig 3)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Jankowski, Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena 1)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena 2)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Jugenheimer, Robin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Völkel, Richard  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Xylander, Ortrun  (USC Leipzig 1)
Berle, Evelyn  (SV Baindt 1)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Straube, Hanka  (USC Leipzig 2)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena 3)
Conrad, Anne  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Holthoffe, Tina  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Wagner, Martina  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz 2)
Sobczak, Antje  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden 4)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel 2)
Bumann, Inga  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Below, Konstantin  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3)
Reinwald, Elisabeth  (OLG Regensburg)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden 11)
 
 
DCup_2006_Strecke_4
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena 1)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel 1)
Brettschneider, Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena 2)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig 2)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Heinemann, Anne  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Kern, Birgit  (SV Baindt 1)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Berger, Georg  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Hacker, Elke  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Schliebener, Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Leukert, Dietmar  (OL-Team Filder)
Traudt, Joachim  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Hohnheiser, Birgitta  (SV Baindt 2)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Nießen, Siegfried  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Jahn, Sandra  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Jahn, Silke  (Robotron Dresden 4)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena 4)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Herrling, Rolf  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig 3)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz 2)
Dittmann, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Meyer, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Vogl, Roland  (SV Mietraching 1)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Klauer, Thomas  (OLF Mainz 1)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Bahrenberg, Ralf  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG 2)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena 3)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Kerger, Rolf  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Pompe, Katja  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel 2)
Merzdorf, Karina  (USC Leipzig 1)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Stengel, David  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching 2)
Horst, Heike  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden 11)
Rehorst, Philip  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Igelhaut, Peter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Steigerthal, Helene  (TG Northeim)
Lange, Petra  (SV Mietraching 3)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Brückner, Lena  (OLG Regensburg)
Janz, Oliver  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Deak, Peter  (TGV Horn)
 
 
DCup_2006_Strecke_5
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Wendler, Torben  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel 1)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Conrad, Marc  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Gawlitza, Peter  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena 2)
Hauptstock, Oliver  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kreutle, Johannes  (SV Baindt 1)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG 2)
Coppik, Benjamin  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Baack, Rüdiger  (SU Annen)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Xylander, Bert  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Reichert, Manuel  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Biedermann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin)
David, Daniel  (SV Mietraching 3)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena 3)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz 2)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hirschmiller, Renate  (TGV Horn)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Greiner, Josephine  (SV Mietraching 2)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden 11)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Ebneth, Benni  (OLG Regensburg)
Dochef, Rado  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Pompe, Tilo  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig 1)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena 1)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching 1)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig 2)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Kleipa, Torsten  (OLF Mainz 1)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel 2)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden 5)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Hinkel, Georg  (Robotron Dresden 4)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Knoblauch, Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Höfer, Helmut  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Kolbe, Karsten  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Hohnheiser, Johannes  (SV Baindt 2)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena 4)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig 3)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Erdmann, Andre  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Bumann-Hess, Katja  (TG Northeim)
Schleeger, Michael  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
 
 
Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_1
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (USV Jena 2)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil 1)
Trauner, Franziska  (SV Wannweil 3)
Schlafke, Jens  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Talarmo, Veijo  (OLF Mainz 1)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Friedl, Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena 1)
Greiselis, Julia  (TSV Stettfeld 1)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pfiz, Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Dresen, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz 2)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Hacker, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Bensching, Leonie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
König, Stefan  (OLG Ortenau)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin 2)
Hacker, Henning  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 2)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil 2)
Kern, Heinrich  (SV Baindt)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Jakob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kreft, Lisa  (OLF Mainz 3)
Greiselis-Bailer, Steffa  (TSV Stettfeld 2)
Pischke, Ariane  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 3)
Jähnich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Scholz, Galina  (TOLF Berlin 2)
Wagner, Sophie  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_2
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz 1)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
König, Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Holthoff, Nils  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Bellmann, Christine  (TOLF Berlin 2)
Schrenker, Beate  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena 1)
Leibiger, Marika  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krepelin, Jana  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 3)
Talarmo, Tytti  (OLF Mainz 3)
Niehues, Anna  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Pischke, Kerstin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 2)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil 2)
Sorger, Judith  (TSV Stettfeld)
Friedl, Anika  (TSV Brockum)
Kudraß, Erika  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Berger, Patrick  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Bailer, Sofie  (TSV Stettfeld 2)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil 1)
Hüther, Christian  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Glaser, Frank  (OL-Team Filder)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz 2)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena 2)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (SV Baindt)
Trauner, Theresa  (SV Wannweil 3)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin 2)
Sokolova, Svetlana  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Schöne, Franziska  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld 1)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Niehues, Jost  (OLG Siegerland 2)
 
 
Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_3
Dähnn, Michael  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pastor, Kai  (OLF Mainz 3)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena 1)
Greiselis, Ralf  (TSV Stettfeld 1)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil 1)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz 1)
Assmann, Karl  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 2)
Krabbe, Jörg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Horn, Gerhard  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Hoferer, Albert  (TSV Stettfeld)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin 2)
Fischer, Peter  (OLF Mainz 2)
Mols, Karl Heinz  (Bielefelder TG)
Heinz, Gregor  (SV Baindt)
Friedl, Jessica  (TSV Brockum)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Berger, Nils  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Reinitz, Thomas  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Farenfield, Martin  (OL-Team Filder)
Hoferer, Andreas  (OLG Ortenau)
Gnau, Juliane  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Rauch, Sebastian  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Käppele, Henning  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Trauner, Ulrich  (SV Wannweil 3)
Romeyke, Andreas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Born, Diana  (TOLF Berlin 2)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil 2)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wagner, Sabine  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld 2)
Günther, Philipp  (USV Jena 2)
Mülbradt, Martin  (SC Klecken)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe