SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_19_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_19_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 KL MS LS

 
D_19_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Katja Bumann-Hess  (TG Northeim)
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Dorothea Schulze  (TUS Lübbecke)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Torben Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Peter Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D_10
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Sofie Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
Annika Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
H_10
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Robin Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Kilian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Peter Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rico Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Jannik Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Theo Gerber  (USG Chemnitz)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Klaas Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_12
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Sara Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Theresa Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Maria Berger  (Robotron Dresden)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Nele Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Maria Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H_12
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Jonathan Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jost Niehues  (OLG Siegerland)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Alvar Penning  (TUS Lübbecke)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_14
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Charlotte von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leonie Bensching  (TSV Stettfeld)
Eva Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
 
 
H_14
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kilian Vernickel  (DJK Heufeld)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Arvid Jasper  (Bielefelder TG)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lukas Kühne  (LV Deggendorf)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
 
 
D_16
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Franziska Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Evelyn Berle  (SV Baindt)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Judith Sorger  (TSV Stettfeld)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Schumacher  (USV Jena)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gesine Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Wagner  (SG Zittau-Süd)
 
 
H_16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Daniel Hammer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
David Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Daniel David  (SV Mietraching)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christian Duesmann  (TUS Lübbecke)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Benni Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Torsten Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Maxi Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
David Rautenstrauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
Patrick Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
 
 
D_18
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Sabine Wagner  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Birgitta Hohnheiser  (SV Baindt)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Carolin Willburger  (SV Baindt)
Diana Born  (Planeta Radebeul)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_18
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Frieder Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Basho Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christoph Harnisch  (Planeta Radebeul)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Jacob  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
 
 
D_20
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Charlotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger TS)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Helene Steigerthal  (TG Northeim)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger TS)
 
 
H_20
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Georg Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Rolf Herrling  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Katja Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Petra Schröter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Heike Horst  (Gundelfinger TS)
Ariane Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Veronika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Martina Wagner  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Karolin Moraweck  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Svetlana Sokolova  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Melanie Schroeter  (TOLF Berlin)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg)
Lisa Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Anna Niehues  (OLG Siegerland)
Zsanett Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Anika Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Sarah Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger TS)
Steffanie Greiselis-Ba  (TSV Stettfeld)
Sophia Weber  (Robotron Dresden)
Rebecca Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Heike Hergott  (USG Chemnitz)
Christine Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Julia Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder TG)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Miriam Klimke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Brit Jahn  (USC Leipzig)
Jana Krepelin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Kerstin Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Erika Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Galina Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Brigitte Durben  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Lars Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Benjamin Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Spuhn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Bahrenberg  (Gundelfinger TS)
Markus Maier  (SV Baindt)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Johannes Hohnheiser  (SV Baindt)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Siegfried Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Torsten Mättig  (WOLV Oelsa)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Lars Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg)
Andre Erdmann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Philip Rehorst  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Erlend Vestrum  (TOLF Berlin)
Gregor Heinz  (TV Udenheim)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rolf Kerger  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Malte Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Anton Kukhtin  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Gunnar Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Ralf Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Michael Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Peter Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Henning Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Karl Assmann  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Frank Glaser  (OL-Team Filder)
Jens Neumann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Rauch  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Frank Knebel  (OL-Team Filder)
Jörg Krabbe  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Wiebke Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Annegret Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Claudia Kalisch  (Treptower SV 1949)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Johannes Kreutle  (SV Baindt)
Andreas Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Joachim Traudt  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Christian Hüther  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Kai Pastor  (OLF Mainz)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Andre Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Andre Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Michael Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Torben Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Benno von Kutzschenbac  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_35
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Kirstine Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Hilke Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Silke Stöcker  (Post SV Dresden)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Susanne Heyder  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bettina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Katrin Schäfer  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H_35
Tilo Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Radoslav Dotchev  (OLV Steinberg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Oliver Hauptstock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Michael Höfer  (USC Leipzig)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Karsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Frank Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Martin Farenfield  (OL-Team Filder)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lutz Werner  (BSV Friedrichshafen)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_40
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadine Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Angela Malsch  (USV Erfurt)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Silke Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Cathrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Silvia Seidl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Simone Schwarzbach  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_40
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Christoph Luter  (SU Annen)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Thomas Reinitz  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Holm Winter  (Robotron Dresden)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Wilfried Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrich Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Oliver Janz  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Carol Claus  (Robotron Dresden)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Rainer Brandt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jens Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Peter Fischer  (OLF Mainz)
Steffen Schäfer  (Robotron Dresden)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_45
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Elke Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andrea Rosemeier  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H_45
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Michael Biedermann  (OL-Team Filder)
Frank-Peter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Klaus Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Christian Alter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Viera Fialova  (Hansa Simmerath)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Hildegard Rehorst  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rita Winkler  (Robotron Dresden)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Franziska Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Monika Herbrand  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
 
 
H_50
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Joachim May  (HSG Merseburg)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Herrmann Schlemm  (USV Jena)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_55
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
H_55
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans-Joachim Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Heinz-Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Günter Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Harald Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
D_60
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Rita Renger  (Robotron Dresden)
Bärbl Lekauskas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H_60
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Berndt Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (Robotron Dresden)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Leich  (OL-Team Filder)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Udo Schindler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
D_65
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Marga Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietmar Leukert  (OL-Team Filder)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Siegfried Nießen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Benno Kirch  (Hansa Simmerath)
Albert Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Walter Traudt  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lothar Martin  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rolf Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (Robotron Dresden)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Völksch  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
H_70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Yves Bauyard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Peter Lückmann  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Peter Cruse  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
KL
Raimund Uhlig  (Post SV Chemnitz)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Susi Berndt  (Post SV Chemnitz)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
MS
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Philip Günther  (USV Jena)
Günter Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Ernst  (LVB Leipzig)
Max Jakob  (LVB Leipzig)
Carsten Keller  (USG Chemnitz)
Antje Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Wolf-Diter Jentzsch  (FG Freiberg)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Johanna Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Mülbradt  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ute Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
LS
Mark Huster  (SV Sachsen Werdau)
Christian Rudolf  (DHFK Leipzig)
Bastian Dobrowald  (DHFK Leipzig)
Jens Stahlberg  (ESV Lok Zwickau)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe