SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D16 D20 D21A D21B D21E D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21E H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70

 
D10
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
D16
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
D20
Schmehl, Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D21A
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Betz, Jeannette  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Wendler, Tharmar  (TV Bierbach)
 
 
D21B
Conrad, Ina  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D21E
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV Dresden)
 
 
D35
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D40
Breitwieser, Katrin  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Schoppe, Grit  (HSG Merseburg)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D45
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D50
Breckle, Uta  (TG Bielefeld)
May, Birgit  (HSG Merseburg)
Wendler, Susanne  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Betz, Peter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D60
Richter, Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D65
Riebeseel, Irma  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
H10
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dähnn, Claas  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Breitwieser, Florian  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Brachmann, Robert  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
 
 
H12
Otto., Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Güth, Nico  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H14
Meißner, Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H16
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Brachmann, Eric  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
H18
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H21A
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Kautzleben, Michael  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Riebeseel, Erik  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kaminsky. Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H21E
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Steinberg)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Struckmann, Jens  (MTV Braunschweig)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (MTV Braunschweig)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV Alsbach)
 
 
H35
Breckle, Rolf  (TG Bielefeld)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Nedoborowsky, André  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schmidt, Torsten  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Xylander, Bert  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H40
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Brachmann, Ronald  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Köhler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Schwarzenberger, Uwe  (Eisleben)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jahn, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
 
 
H45
Conrad, Helmut  (USV Dresden)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Helbig, Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Strauß, Gernot  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H50
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Knörgen, Manfred  (HSG Merseburg)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
H55
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Raymund, Joachim  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hübner, Frank  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H60
Ohk, Walter  (Schönebecker SV)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Laugwitz, Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H65
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Kummer, Wolf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Richter, Roland  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schirmer, Volker  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
 
 
H70
Schmidt, Günter  (Schönebecker SV)
Einecke, Manfred  (HSG Merseburg)
Hampe, Erich  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Lübcke, Wolfgang  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hursie, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe