SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14 D18 D20 H14 H16 H18 H20

 
D14
Nina Geiger  (1 LTV Bayern)
Susen Lösch  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Johanna Schmidt  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Lisa Müller  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Sophie Gruschka  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Stefanie Lederer  (2 LTV Bayern)
Linda Beckmann  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Erika Ni  (1 LTV Hessen)
Jessica Drese  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Laura Finkenstädt  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Charlotte von Fournier  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Rahel Kosch  (3 LTV Hessen)
Judith Hirschmiller  (3 LTV Schwaben)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Anne Kästner  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Meike Kleist  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Maren Kucza  (1 LTV Schwaben)
Resi Rathmann  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Corinna Nieke  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Katharina Olschowski  (2 LTV Hessen)
Karoline Röhnert  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Anna Biller  (3 LTV Bayern)
Laura Michel  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Vivian-Leticia Fuhl  (1 LTV Berlin)
Rieke Bruns  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Sarah Hempfling  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Leonore Winkler  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Alexandra Bartsch  (3 LTV Berlin)
Theresa Trauner  (2 LTV Schwaben)
Ina Brettschneider  (2 LTV Berlin)
 
 
D18
Sandra Juras  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Maike Brandt  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Sylva Roßberg  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Anna Krämer  (2 LTV Bayern)
Carolin Willburger  (3 LTV Schwaben)
Jennifer Hellmann  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Annika Witte  (1 LTV Hessen)
Ines Schneider  (2 LTV Berlin)
Lucca Blumenstein  (2 LTV Hessen)
Paula Schellmann  (1 LTV Berlin)
Dana Dreisbach  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Evelyn Berle  (1 LTV Schwaben)
Tatjana Kempin  (1 LTV Rheinland)
Jennifer Baron  (1 LTV Hessen)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Franziska Trauner  (2 LTV Schwaben)
Frances Beyer  (3 LTV Berlin)
Judith Sorger  (3 LTV Baden)
Lena Storz  (2 LTV Hessen)
Josephine Greiner  (1 LTV Bayern)
Ines Grunau  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Esther Doetsch  (3 LTV Hessen)
Maria Lange  (3 LTV Bayern)
Claudia Göbel  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Isabell Jänich  (1 LTV Berlin)
Undine Richter  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Freya Ritter  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Friederike Graumann  (3 LTV Berlin)
Franziska Keßler  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Leonie Harter  (1 LTV Baden)
Johanna Schumacher  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Karoline Täuber  (2 LTV Berlin)
Katharina Below  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Sabeth Kosch  (3 LTV Hessen)
Anja Häberle  (3 LTV Rheinland)
Jessica Waschk  (2 LTV Rheinland)
Leonie Bensching  (2 LTV Baden)
Anne Ziemke  (3 LTV Thüringen)
 
 
D20
Jitka Kraemer  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Marie Winkler  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Annegret Fromke  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Jenny Seib  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Odette Kretschmer  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Julia Schlesier  (2 LTV Baden)
Charlotte Murmann  (3 LTV Baden)
Alina Jugenheimer  (2 LTV Bayern)
Ulrike Binsker  (3 LTV Berlin)
Johanna Scheler  (1 LTV Bayern)
Katrin Trappe  (1 LTV Berlin)
Svenja Bruns  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Kati Tschischkale  (2 LTV Berlin)
Johanna Greiner  (3 LTV Bayern)
Anne Fritsche  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Claudia Günther  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Anne Kunzendorf  (1 LTV Baden)
Julia Neelmeijer  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Elisabeth Seib  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Anja Hursie  (3 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Helene Steigerthal  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Angela Hoke  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Fanny Leibiger  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Henriette Mahler  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Inga Bumann  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Tina Schmehl  (2 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kristin Hentschel  (1 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
 
 
H14
Christoph Prunsche  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Bojan Blumenstein  (3 LTV Hessen)
Lukas Kühne  (1 LTV Bayern)
Sebastian Schomburg  (1 LTV Hessen)
Shankara Isha Berger  (2 LTV Hessen)
Dean Hagedorn  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Oliver Krüger  (3 LTV Berlin)
Lucas Hursie  (1 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Jonas Hursie  (2 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Martin Hildebrandt  (1 LTV Berlin)
David Jasper  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Julius Huhn  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (2 LTV Bayern)
Holger Neuhaus  (3 LTV Rheinland)
Martin Gorecki  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Theophil Richter  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Johannes Brandt  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Anatolij Zelenin  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Peter Meißner  (3 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kilian Vernickel  (3 LTV Bayern)
Richard Völkel  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Philipp Günther  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Martin Stoll  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Severin Günther  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Vincent Zeller  (2 LTV Berlin)
Michael Krämer  (2 LTV Rheinland)
Max Brüning  (1 LTV Rheinland)
 
 
H16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Florian Kerschl  (3 LTV Bayern)
Franz Cruse  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Daniel Hammer  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Philipp Nägele  (1 LTV Schwaben)
Arvid Glowka  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Jakob Krämer  (2 LTV Bayern)
Sepp Rathmann  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Johannes Gorecki  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Christian Duesmann  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Julian Aigner  (1 LTV Bayern)
Jakob Roeingh  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Marvin Goericke  (3 LTV Berlin)
Jakob Schach  (3 LTV Schwaben)
Fabian Scheler  (3 LTV Bayern)
Alvar Penning  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Eric Brachmann  (3 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Dennis Jurack  (1 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Konstantin Below  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Philipp Koch  (2 LTV Schwaben)
Sebastian Zilch  (2 LTV Hessen)
Fabian Kempe  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Philippe Richter  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Paul Kossack  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Immanuel Berger  (3 LTV Hessen)
Felix Späth  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Jakob Schaal  (1 LTV Baden)
Arne Wagner  (1 LTV Hessen)
Andrei Kraemer  (2 LTV Sachsen)
David Stengel  (1 LTV Bayern)
Christoph Wöldecke  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Camill Harter  (2 LTV Baden)
Benedict Ebneth  (2 LTV Bayern)
Hennes Neuhaus  (2 LTV Rheinland)
Alexander Büchner  (2 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Alexander Klessen  (2 LTV Berlin)
Benedict Schwirten  (1 LTV Rheinland)
Björn Woller  (1 LTV Berlin)
Raphael Schwirten  (3 LTV Rheinland)
Felix Tünnermann  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Julian Engeser  (3 LTV Baden)
 
 
H18
Philipp Müller  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Constantin Klause  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (3 LTV Baden)
Sebastian Lange  (1 LTV Bayern)
Falk Göbel  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Paul Lützkendorf  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Christian Dienemann  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Marcus Heizmann  (2 LTV Baden)
Florian Urbanietz  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Thomas Klauer  (2 LTV Rheinhessen)
Sebastian Knitsch  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Bodo Graumann  (2 LTV Berlin)
Aike Ojus  (1 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Christian Britwum  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Christoph Brandt  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Max Röhnert  (2 LTV Sachsen)
David Klauer  (1 LTV Rheinhessen)
Jan Schmidt  (3 LTV Bayern)
Martin Wiedmer  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Sascha Boeck  (1 LTV Berlin)
Michel Kleiner  (3 LTV Rheinhessen)
Ralf Hübschmann  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Simon Aigner  (2 LTV Bayern)
Basho Kaminsky  (3 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Johannes Heizmann  (1 LTV Baden)
Andreas Schrader  (2 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Christoph Ulrich  (3 LTV Berlin)
 
 
H20
Sebastian Bergmann  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Karsten Leideck  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Paul Leidinger  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Martin Riebisch  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Marc Conrad  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Moritz Brettschneider  (1 LTV Berlin)
Niklas Heyser  (3 LTV Hessen)
Benjamin Forkel  (2 LTV Bayern)
Benjamin Vetter  (1 LTV Bayern)
Sebastian Hörnig  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (2 LTV Hessen)
Martin Ahlburg  (3 LTV Berlin)
Florian Bergmann  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Michael Ziegert  (2 LTV Rheinhessen)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (3 LTV Bayern)
Sören Lösch  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Michael Ansorge  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Sören Riechers  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Ananda Michael Berger  (1 LTV Hessen)
Moritz Schumann  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Paul Czioska  (3 LTV Rheinhessen)
Tim Heumann  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Niklas Glowka  (2 LTV Westfalen)
William Kluge  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Manuel Reichert  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Alexander Eckert  (1 LTV Rheinhessen)
Jens Meyer  (2 LTV Berlin)
Marcus Lauterbach  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Fabian Kerl  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe