SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 Offen_Kurz Offen_Lang Offen_mittel

 
D_12
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_12
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_14
Resi Rathmann  (LTV Thüringen)
Susen Lösch  (LTV Thüringen)
Nina Geiger  (LTV Bayern)
Linda Beckmann  (LTV Westfalen)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Gruschka  (LTV Sachsen)
Lisa Müller  (LTV Thüringen)
Laura Finkenstädt  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Maren Kucza  (LTV Schwaben)
Charlotte von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Vivian-Leticia Fuhl  (LTV Berlin)
Jessica Drese  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Marie Fuchs  (LTV Westfalen)
Katharina Olschowski  (LTV Hessen)
Alexandra Bartsch  (LTV Berlin)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Annika Graw  (LTV Westfalen)
Sarah Hempfling  (LTV Thüringen)
Frances Beyer  (LTV Berlin)
Nora Brüning  (LTV Rheinland)
Anna Biller  (LTV Bayern)
Johanna Schmidt  (LTV Sachsen)
Karoline Röhnert  (LTV Sachsen)
Stefanie Lederer  (LTV Bayern)
Lena Brückner  (LTV Bayern)
Anne Jurack  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Corinna Nieke  (LTV Sachsen)
Eva Eckert  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Rieke Bruns  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Rahel Kosch  (LTV Hessen)
Laura Michel  (LTV Westfalen)
Anne Friebe  (USV Jena)
Theresa Trauner  (LTV Schwaben)
Erika Ni  (LTV Hessen)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Leonie Bensching  (LTV Baden)
Ina Brettschneider  (LTV Berlin)
Carla Kuckert  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Judith Hirschmiller  (LTV Schwaben)
Carina Toppel  (LTV Rheinland)
 
 
H_14
Christoph Prunsche  (LTV Westfalen)
Sebastian Schomburg  (LTV Hessen)
Theophil Richter  (LTV Sachsen)
Jonas Hursie  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Martin Gorecki  (LTV Thüringen)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (LTV Bayern)
Kilian Vernickel  (LTV Bayern)
Anatolij Zelenin  (LTV Sachsen)
Julius Huhn  (LTV Sachsen)
Alexander Büchner  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Raphael Schwirten  (LTV Rheinland)
Arvid Jasper  (LTV Westfalen)
Martin Stoll  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jonathan Schach  (LTV Schwaben)
Oliver Krüger  (LTV Berlin)
Holger Neuhaus  (LTV Rheinland)
Alvar Penning  (LTV Westfalen)
Antonio Jänich  (LTV Berlin)
Bojan Blumenstein  (LTV Hessen)
Shankara Isha Berger  (LTV Hessen)
Jakob Schaal  (LTV Baden)
Richard Völkel  (LTV Sachsen)
Felix Tünnermann  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Johannes Brandt  (LTV Thüringen)
Peter Meißner  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Marten Klauer  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Lukas Kühne  (LTV Bayern)
Dean Hagedorn  (LTV Westfalen)
Philipp Günther  (LTV Thüringen)
Martin Hildebrandt  (LTV Berlin)
Robin Ohme  (LTV Bayern)
Lucas Hursie  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Max Brüning  (LTV Rheinland)
Vincent Zeller  (LTV Berlin)
Michael Krämer  (LTV Rheinland)
Robin Dumnitz  (LTV Niedersachsen)
 
 
D_16
Anne Kunzendorf  (LTV Baden)
Claudia Günther  (LTV Thüringen)
Lucca Blumenstein  (LTV Hessen)
Maria Lange  (LTV Bayern)
Franziska Trauner  (LTV Schwaben)
Sabeth Kosch  (LTV Hessen)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Ines Schneider  (LTV Berlin)
Paula Schellmann  (LTV Berlin)
Leonie Hobe  (LTV Schwaben)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (LTV Thüringen)
Friederike Graumann  (LTV Berlin)
Judith Sorger  (LTV Baden)
Josephine Greiner  (LTV Bayern)
Sylva Roßberg  (LTV Sachsen)
Claudia Göbel  (LTV Sachsen)
Christina Hinkel  (LTV Sachsen)
Johanna Scheler  (LTV Bayern)
Franziska Keßler  (LTV Thüringen)
Anna Reinhardt  (LTV Sachsen)
Meike Kleist  (LTV Westfalen)
Jennifer Baron  (LTV Hessen)
Evelyn Berle  (LTV Schwaben)
Gesine Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Schumacher  (LTV Thüringen)
Lena Stortz  (LTV Hessen)
 
 
H_16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Florian Kerschl  (LTV Bayern)
Franz Cruse  (LTV Sachsen)
Felix Späth  (LTV Westfalen)
Andrei Kraemer  (LTV Sachsen)
Thomas Klauer  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Jakob Krämer  (LTV Bayern)
Christian Duesmann  (LTV Westfalen)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Philipp Nägele  (LTV Schwaben)
David Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Immanuel Berger  (LTV Hessen)
Aike Ojus  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Florian Schulte  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Benedict Ebneth  (LTV Bayern)
Sebastian Zilch  (LTV Hessen)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Philipp Koch  (LTV Schwaben)
Alexander Klessen  (LTV Berlin)
Jakob Roeingh  (LTV Westfalen)
Benedict Schwirten  (LTV Rheinland)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (LTV Thüringen)
Paul Kossack  (LTV Sachsen)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Hammer  (LTV Sachsen)
Marvin Goericke  (LTV Berlin)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Arvid Glowka  (LTV Westfalen)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Björn Woller  (LTV Berlin)
Arne Wagner  (LTV Hessen)
Sepp Rathmann  (LTV Thüringen)
Fabian Scheler  (LTV Bayern)
Johannes Gorecki  (LTV Thüringen)
Camill Harter  (LTV Baden)
Christoph Wöldecke  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Martin Friebe  (LTV Thüringen)
Jakob Schach  (LTV Schwaben)
Dennis Jurack  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Eric Brachmann  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Hennes Neuhaus  (LTV Rheinland)
 
 
D_18
Marie Winkler  (LTV Thüringen)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (LTV Sachsen)
Anna Krämer  (LTV Bayern)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Freya Ritter  (LTV Thüringen)
Esther Doetsch  (LTV Hessen)
Leonie Harter  (LTV Baden)
Gundula Peisker  (LTV Sachsen)
Dana Dreisbach  (LTV Westfalen)
Carolin Willburger  (LTV Schwaben)
Annika Witte  (LTV Hessen)
Birgitta Hohnheiser  (LTV Schwaben)
Jessica Waschk  (LTV Rheinland)
Karoline Täuber  (LTV Berlin)
Sandra Juras  (LTV Sachsen)
Ines Grunau  (LTV Westfalen)
Isabell Jänich  (LTV Berlin)
Elisabeth Seib  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Anja Hursie  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Jennifer Hellmann  (LTV Sachsen)
Helen Czioska  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Alina Jugenheimer  (LTV Bayern)
Tatjana Kempin  (LTV Rheinland)
Maike Brandt  (LTV Thüringen)
Svenja Bruns  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Sandra Urbanietz  (LTV Westfalen)
Johanna Greiner  (LTV Bayern)
 
 
H_18
Christoph Brandt  (LTV Thüringen)
Max Röhnert  (LTV Sachsen)
Bastian Dumnitz  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Martin Ahlburg  (LTV Berlin)
Christian Dienemann  (LTV Thüringen)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (LTV Hessen)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (LTV Baden)
David Klauer  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Falk Göbel  (LTV Sachsen)
Frieder Hobe  (LTV Schwaben)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Urbanietz  (LTV Westfalen)
Constantin Klause  (LTV Westfalen)
Marcus Heizmann  (LTV Baden)
Christian Britwum  (LTV Westfalen)
Tilman Grunau  (LTV Westfalen)
Christoph Ulrich  (LTV Berlin)
Philipp Müller  (LTV Sachsen)
Sebastian Lange  (LTV Bayern)
Paul Lützkendorf  (LTV Thüringen)
Simon Aigner  (LTV Bayern)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
William Kluge  (LTV Sachsen)
Florian Bergmann  (LTV Thüringen)
Benjamin Forkel  (LTV Bayern)
Sascha Boeck  (LTV Berlin)
Michel Kleiner  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Jan Schmidt  (LTV Bayern)
Johannes Heizmann  (LTV Baden)
Basho Kaminsky  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Axel Koppert  (LTV Hessen)
Andreas Schrader  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
 
 
D_20
Jitka Kraemer  (LTV Sachsen)
Anne Fritsche  (LTV Sachsen)
Annegret Fromke  (LTV Sachsen)
Julia Schlesier  (LTV Baden)
Henriette Mahler  (LTV Thüringen)
Julia Neelmeijer  (LTV Sachsen)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Hannah Teweleit  (LTV Hessen)
Inga Bumann  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Kathrin Trappe  (LTV Berlin)
Beatrice Denk  (LTV Thüringen)
Tina Schmehl  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Anna Niehues  (LTV Westfalen)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Charlotte Murmann  (LTV Baden)
Ulrike Pischke  (LTV Mecklenburg-Vorpom)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Angela Hoke  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Helene Steigerthal  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Anne Ziemke  (LTV Thüringen)
Annett Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kati Tschischkale  (LTV Berlin)
Ulrike Binsker  (LTV Berlin)
Kathi Below  (LTV Westfalen)
Karin Wulke  (LTV Thüringen)
Kristin Hentschel  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
 
 
H_20
Sören Lösch  (LTV Thüringen)
Sören Riechers  (LTV Westfalen)
Max Gaedtke  (LTV Baden)
Martin Riebisch  (LTV Thüringen)
Paul Leidinger  (LTV Sachsen)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (LTV Bayern)
Marc Conrad  (LTV Sachsen)
Manuel Reichert  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Paul Czioska  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Niklas Glowka  (LTV Westfalen)
Michael Ziegert  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Nico Gros  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Sebastian Bergmann  (LTV Thüringen)
Michael Ansorge  (LTV Sachsen)
Benjamin Vetter  (LTV Bayern)
Ananda Michael Berger  (LTV Hessen)
Tim Heumann  (LTV Westfalen)
Niklas Heyser  (LTV Hessen)
Moritz Brettschneider  (LTV Berlin)
Alexander Eckert  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Fabian Kerl  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Karsten Leideck  (LTV Sachsen)
Jens Mayer  (LTV Berlin)
Bodo Graumann  (LTV Berlin)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Christine Bellmann  (LTV Sachsen)
Carola Büchner  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Anja Niklas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Blandine Ehrl  (LTV Bayern)
Beate Schrenker  (LTV Berlin)
Gina Kähne  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Offen_Lang
Robert Krüger  (LTV Sachsen)
Uwe Brettschneider  (LTV Berlin)
Johannes Zenke  (LTV Westfalen)
Josef Neumann  (LTV Sachsen)
Martin Ziegert  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Ralf Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Steffen Hartmann  (LTV Schwaben)
Sven Meder  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Florian Schädler  (LTV Schwaben)
Philipp Dombert  (LTV Westfalen)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Olaf Schwenk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Andreas Quandt  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Torben Glowka  (LTV Westfalen)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sascha Martin  (LTV Sachsen)
Birgit Kern  (LTV Schwaben)
Martin Eidner  (LTV Sachsen)
Joachim Gerhardt  (LTV Sachsen)
Andrej Olunczek  (LTV Sachsen)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasium Offenbach)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Raimund Schleeger  (LTV Rheinland)
Simon Harston  (LTV Hessen)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Götz Hofmann  (LTV Westfalen)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Bernd Wollenberg  (LTV Berlin)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau)
Rebecca Zilch  (LTV Hessen)
Yves Baujard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Annika Schmetzke  (LTV Westfalen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe