SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_19_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 H_20 D_19_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 H_75 Rahmen_kurz Rahmen_mittel Rahmen_lang

 
D_19_Elite
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Meike Jaeger  (TS Gundelfinger)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Judith Pfleger  (TS Gundelfinger)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Axel Fischer  (TG Bielefelder)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Jens Köhler  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Peter Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden)
Ed Nash  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Torben Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sascha Dammeier  (SV Baindt)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_10
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Denise Schäfer  (OSC Kassel)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Annika Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Annika Boeck  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H_10
Robin Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Dimitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dennis Käse  (OSC Kassel)
Julius Bauer  (OLV Weimar)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Kilian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Klaas Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Magnus Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Ruben Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden)
Robert König  (SV Schmalkalden)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_12
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Ina Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Salome Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Karoline Bauer  (OLV Weimar)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_12
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Felix Wasserhess  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jonathan Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Julian Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_14
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Meike Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Charlotte von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_14
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Dean Hagedorn  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Oliver Krüger  (TOLF Berlin)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Julius Gonsior  (OLV Weimar)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena)
Günther Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Julius Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Valentin Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_16
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Evelyn Berle  (SV Baindt)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Anna Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Johanna Schumacher  (USV Jena)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Anne Kunzendorf  (TS Gundelfinger)
Franziska Keßler  (USV Jena)
Ines Schneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Paula Schellmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Gesine Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_16
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
David Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Daniel David  (SV Mietraching)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Fabian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Georg Biller jun.  (SV Mietraching)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Daniel Hammer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Jakob Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D_18
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Diana Born  (Planeta Radebeul)
Katharina Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Carolin Willburger  (SV Baindt)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_18
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Christoph Harnisch  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sascha Boeck  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Johannes Jacob  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H_20
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sören Riechers  (TG Bielefelder)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
Moritz Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Rostislav Krassowitzki  (OLF Mainz)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Katharina Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Annett Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Katrin Hintze  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Heike Horst  (TS Gundelfinger)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ariane Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Maika Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Juliane Täubner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Eija Schulze  (TS Gundelfinger)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Antje Krieger  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Heike Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg)
Anke Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Sarah Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Ute Boeck  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Christian Heinrich-Fra  (OLG Siegerland)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Jan Knaup  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Hans Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Matthias Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Andre Erdmann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Roßnegger  (TG Bielefelder)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt)
Benjamin Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Stefan Vetterl  (TV Osterhofen)
Sven Demmig  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Jakob Gomoll  (OLV Weimar)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Kristin Ritzenthaler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Beate Schlösser  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Charlotte Murmann  (TS Gundelfinger)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Christine Büchner  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Annegret Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Beate Schrenker  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Péter Werner  (TSV Grünwald)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Lutz Spranger  (SV 1949 Treptower)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Frank Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Björn Frisk  (TSV Grünwald)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Michael Rodel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Virginijus Purvys  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_35
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Schäfer  (Robotron Dresden)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Katrin Kubald  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena)
Andrea Schütz  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Silke König  (SV Schmalkalden)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Tina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Susanne Heyder  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Claudia Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Antje Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_35
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Carol Claus  (Robotron Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Andrej Nedoborowski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Christian Harms  (OLG Regensburg)
Frank Knebel  (OL-Team Filder)
Torsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Tilo Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Oliver Hauptstock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Christian Stamer  (TV Preetzer)
Olaf Binsch  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Hötzinger  (TV Osterhofen)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uwe Becker  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Lothar Halder  (SV Baindt)
 
 
D_40
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anne Ferchow  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Petra Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Grit Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Angela Malsch  (USV Erfurt)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Elena Malkova  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Heike Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Christina Flechsig  (LVB Leipzig)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anke Schellmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Simone Schwarzbach  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_40
Dirk Meyer  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Rene Boden  (Robotron Dresden)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Mayk Wendisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Krause  (LVB Leipzig)
Falk Storm  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Jens Bormann  (Robotron Dresden)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Müller  (USV Jena)
Holger Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Thomas Klein  (LVB Leipzig)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Markus Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Jens Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Frank Braatz  (SV 1949 Treptower)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Torsten Lämmerhirt  (USV Erfurt)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
D_45
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Olga Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrücker)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Anke Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Elke Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Kerstin Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
H_45
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Biedermann  (OL-Team Filder)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Gernot Strauß  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Walter Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Siegfried Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Karl Berle  (SV Baindt)
Stephan Schneuwly  (OLG Regensburg)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Siegfried Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Matthias König  (Planeta Radebeul)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe-Jens Holesch  (LVB Leipzig)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Stephan Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Michael Buchmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_50
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Martina Huth  (TSG Creidlitz)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Brigitte Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Barbara Usemann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_50
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrücker)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Herrmann Schlemm  (USV Jena)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Steffen Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D_55
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Ulrike Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H_55
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (TB Osnabrücker)
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bernhard Boss  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Rainer Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jochen Winkler  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Walter Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Harald Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Hans-Ulrich Schmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_60
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Rita Renger  (Robotron Dresden)
Trudi Jahn  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H_60
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinhard Jahn  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D_65
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Uta Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Rolf Völksch  (USV Erfurt)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_70
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Käte Besndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Lenchen Heyder  (TS Lübecker)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_70
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Lückmann  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Yves Baujard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dieter Brockfeld  (TB Osnabrücker)
Klaus Romberg  (TB Osnabrücker)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Horst Heyder  (TS Lübecker)
Erich Sedlmair  (TB Osnabrücker)
 
 
H_75
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Manfred Rittweger  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
Rahmen_kurz
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Lorena Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Günter Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Michael Fiedler  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Susanne Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Rahmen_mittel
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Mietta Groeneveld  (UZO Amsterdam)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Ute Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Gärtner  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Michaela Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Katrin Walter  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Rahmen_lang
Silvio Rhein  (LVB Leipzig)
Stephan Wächter  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Uwe Bossecker  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Werner Hartmann  (ohne Verein)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe