SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_105-144T D_145-174T D_-14T D_15-18T D_Staffel H_105-144T H_145-174T H_-14T H_15-18T H_Staffel H175+T R_kurz R_lang

 
D_105-144T
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz D105-1)
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden D105-1)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Katrin Kubald  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden D105-1)
Tina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Silke Stöcker  (Post SV Dresden)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz D105-2)
Andrea Schütz  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Claudia Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz D105-1)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz D105-2)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Petra Schröter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anne Ferchow  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Carola Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena D105-II)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden D105-1)
Angela Malsch  (USV Erfurt)
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena D105-I)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz D105-1)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden D105-2)
Anke Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena D105-I)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Petra Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden D105-2)
Karin Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena D105-I)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz D105-2)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden D105-2)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena D105-II)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena D105-II)
Anke Schellmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
 
 
D_145-174T
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Elke Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Barbara Usemann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_-14T
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Rieke Bruns  (OLV Uslar)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Charlotte von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena D14-II)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena D14-I)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena D14-I)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Corinna Nicke  (USV TU Dresden)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena D14-I)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena D14-II)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena D14-II)
 
 
D_15-18T
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena D18-I)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena D18-I)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Johanna Schumacher  (USV Jena D18-I)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Ines Schneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Evelyn Berle  (SV Baindt)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Josephine Greiner  (SV Mietraching)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Friederike Graumann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Paula Schellmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Katharina Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Dana Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Annkathrin Greiner  (SV Mietraching)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Carolin Wilburger  (SV Baindt)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_Staffel
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Meike Jaeger  (TS Gundelfinger D-1)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden D-1)
Esther Stamer  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden D-1)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Charlotte Murmann  (TS Gundelfinger D-1)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden D-2)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Hintze  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Beate Schlösser  (SV Treptower 1949)
Nadine Enoch  (TOLF Berlin)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Lisa Rihko-Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden D-3)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Eija Schulze  (TS Gundelfinger D-2)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Astrid Denk  (USV Jena D-I)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena D-I)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden D-1)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Schäfer  (Robotron Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Judith Pfleger  (TS Gundelfinger D-1)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kunzendorf  (TS Gundelfinger D-2)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden D-2)
Jenny Seib  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden D-2)
Heike Horst  (TS Gundelfinger D-2)
Katharina Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Renate Hirschmiller  (SV Baindt)
Antje Krieger  (SV Treptower 1949)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden D-3)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden D-3)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Christine Büchner  (SV Treptower 1949)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena D-I)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_105-144T
Tilo Pompe  (Robotron Dresden H105-1)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg H105-1)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden H105-1)
Christian Stamer  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Dirk Meyer  (SV Treptower 1949)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg H105-1)
Jens Köhler  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg H105-2)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena H105-I)
Lutz Spranger  (SV Treptower 1949)
Siegfried Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg H105-2)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden H105-2)
Rene Boden  (Robotron Dresden H105-2)
Michael Biedermann  (OL-Team Filder)
Frank Braatz  (SV Treptower 1949)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden H105-3)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Falk Storm  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Torsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden H105-3)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Gernot Strauß  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Mayk Wendisch  (USV TU Dresden H105-3)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg H105-1)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden H105-1)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden H105-1)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Olaf Binsch  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena H105-I)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden H105-1)
Carol Claus  (Robotron Dresden H105-1)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden H105-2)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Andrej Nedoborowski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena H105-I)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden H105-2)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg H105-2)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden H105-2)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Holger Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden H105-2)
Torsten Lämmerhirt  (USV Erfurt)
Stefan Hötzinger  (TV Osterhofen)
Stefan Vetterl  (TV Osterhofen)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Frank Knebel  (OL-Team Filder)
 
 
H_145-174T
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar H145-2I)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul H145-1)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden H145-1)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul H145-1)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden H145-1)
Jochen Winkler  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul H145-2)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden H145-2)
Stephan Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Matthias König  (Planeta Radebeul H145-2)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Markus Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul H145-1)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar H145-2I)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (TB Osnabrücker)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Schulte  (TB Osnabrücker)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden H145-1)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden H145-2)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul H145-2)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrücker)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Jens Bormann  (Robotron Dresden)
Georghe Cionoiu  (TSG Creidlitz)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden H145-2)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar H145-2I)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Schalle  (TSG Creidlitz)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (Robotron Dresden)
Karl Berle  (SV Baindt)
Walter Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_-14T
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg H14-1)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Oliver Krüger  (TOLF Berlin)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Schomburg  (OLV Steinberg H14-1)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg H14-1)
Jonathan Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_15-18T
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching H18-1)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching H18-1)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena H18-I)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching H18-1)
Leonhard Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena H18-I)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena H18-II)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Gabor Braniek  (OLV Weimar)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching H18-2)
Daniel David  (SV Mietraching H18-2)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena H18-II)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Paul Müller  (USV Jena H18-II)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul H18-2)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul H18-2)
Daniel Hammer  (Planeta Radebeul H18-2)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena H18-I)
Johannes Jacob  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
David Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg jun. Billler  (SV Mietraching H18-2)
Jakob Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Stefan Körber  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Fabian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
 
 
H_Staffel
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-1)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-1)
Ed Nash  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Axel Fischer  (TG Bielefelder H-1)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Heinrich-Frauk  (TG Bielefelder H-1)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-1)
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul H-1)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden H-2)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Roßnegger  (TG Bielefelder H-1)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden H-2)
Raik Zschärkel  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Björn Frisk  (TSV Grünwald)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-2)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden H-3)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-2)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Jens Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul H-2)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Frank Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul H-2)
Hannes Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena H-I)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden H-3)
Christoph Harnisch  (Planeta Radebeul H-2)
Sven Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-2)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden H-3)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Torben Wendler  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-1)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul H-1)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden H-1)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden H-1)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden H-1)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena H-I)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-1)
Sascha Dammeier  (SV Baindt)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden H-1)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden H-1)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Lothar Halder  (SV Baindt)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-1)
Sören Riechers  (TG Bielefelder H-2)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-2)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden H-1)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden H-3)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden H-2)
Peter Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden H-1)
Péter Werner  (TSV Grünwald)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden H-1)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul H-1)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden H-3)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden H-1)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden H-2)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena H-I)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden H-2)
Benny Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Uwe Becker  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-2)
Rostislav Krassowitzkij  (OLF Mainz)
Jan Knaup  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden H-2)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-2)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden H-3)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
 
 
H175+T
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Harald Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Siegfried Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter)
Frank Finkenstädt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dieter Brockfeld  (TB Osnabrücker)
Herbert Weiss  (SWV Goldlauter)
Erich Sedlmair  (TB Osnabrücker)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bernd Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Yves Baujard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Klaus Romberg  (TB Osnabrücker)
 
 
R_kurz
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Kristin Ritzenthaler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena R3-I)
Wilmar Kern  (Mix Bad Düben-Mainz)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hans Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Thomas Gärtner  (OLG Siegerland)
Juliane Täubner  (TOLF Berlin)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Rita Renger  (Robotron Dresden)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Dannowski  (Mix Bottrop-Dresden)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn R3-1)
Reinhard Jahn  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Annett Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ariane Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Mix TU Dresden, TB Osna)
Meike Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Martina Huth  (Mix Creidlitz-Budenheim)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn R3-2)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (Regensburg)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Günter Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Uta Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Julia Schlei  (Mix Bad Düben-Mainz)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn R3-2)
Frido Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden R3-1)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden R3-3)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Julius Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden R3-2)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (Mix Creidlitz-Budenheim)
Sandra Urbanietz  (Mix Bottrop-Dresden)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg R3-1)
Trudi Jahn  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Brigitte Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Sabine Nieke  (Mix TU Dresden, TB Osna)
Michael Fiedler  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Kilian Kempe  (Mix Lübeck-Radebeul)
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Dean Hagedorn  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Franziska Keßler  (USV Jena R3-I)
Matthias Reinwald  (Regensburg)
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Walter Körner  (Regensburg)
Elena Malkova  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Linda Beckmann  (Mix Bottrop-Dresden)
Anne Conrad  (Mix Bad Düben-Mainz)
Max Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Andreas Forkel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ulrike Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (Mix Creidlitz-Budenheim)
Sarah Glanz  (OLV Steinberg R3-2)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden R3-1)
Rainer Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Anke Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg R3-1)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn R3-2)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Birgitt Michel  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Felix Wasserheß  (OLV Steinberg R3-1)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg R3-2)
Horst Heyder  (Mix Lübeck-Radebeul)
Uta Thämelt  (Mix TU Dresden, TB Osna)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn R3-1)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena R3-I)
Antje Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden R3-1)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn R3-1)
Kerstin Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden R3-3)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg R3-2)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden R3-2)
Lenchen Heyder  (Mix Lübeck-Radebeul)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden R3-3)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden R3-2)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
R_lang
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Uwe Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-1)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Max Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-2)
Uwe Genatis  (Mix  Mietraching ...)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Uwe Weid  (Mix Coburg-Neuses-Weima)
Norbert Pflug  (Mix Potsdam-Zittau-Main)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sascha Boeck  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-3)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (Mix Horn-...)
Michael Buchmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-1)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Schwarz  (Mix Horn-...)
Stephan Wächter  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Helen Czioska  (Mix Potsdam-Zittau-Main)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Beate Schrenker  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-3)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Ute Boeck  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-3)
Uwe Höhne  (Mix Horn-...)
Hannes Heidrich  (Mix Potsdam-Zittau-Main)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Moritz Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-2)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Walter Körner  (Mix  Mietraching ...)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-2)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Jakob Gomoll  (OLV Weimar)
Andre Erdmann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Sven Demmig  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-1)
Alexander Klessen  (Mix  Mietraching ...)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Uwe Bossecker  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Heike Oechler  (Mix Coburg-Neuses-Weima)
Gesine Peisker  (Post SV Dresden)
Frank Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Georg Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe