SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_Staffel_Strecke_1 D_Staffel_Strecke_2 D_Staffel_Strecke_3 H_Staffel_Strecke_1 H_Staffel_Strecke_2 H_Staffel_Strecke_3 D_-14T_Strecke_1 D_-14T_Strecke_2 D_-14T_Strecke_3 D_15-18T_Strecke_1 D_15-18T_Strecke_2 D_15-18T_Strecke_3 D_105-144T_Strecke_1 D_105-144T_Strecke_2 D_105-144T_Strecke_3 D_145-174T_Strecke_1 D_145-174T_Strecke_2 D_145-174T_Strecke_3 H_-14T_Strecke_1 H_-14T_Strecke_2 H_-14T_Strecke_3 H_15-18T_Strecke_1 H_15-18T_Strecke_2 H_15-18T_Strecke_3 H_105-144T_Strecke_1 H_105-144T_Strecke_2 H_105-144T_Strecke_3 H_145-174T_Strecke_1 H_145-174T_Strecke_2 H_145-174T_Strecke_3 H175+T_Strecke_1 H175+T_Strecke_2 H175+T_Strecke_3 R_kurz_Strecke_1 R_kurz_Strecke_2 R_kurz_Strecke_3 R_lang_Strecke_1 R_lang_Strecke_2 R_lang_Strecke_3

 
D_Staffel_Strecke_1
Katrin Schäfer  (Robotron Dresden)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden D-1)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Charlotte Murmann  (TS Gundelfinger D-1)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Jenny Seib  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Katrin Hintze  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden D-3)
Christine Büchner  (SV Treptower 1949)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kunzendorf  (TS Gundelfinger D-2)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden D-2)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena D-I)
 
 
D_Staffel_Strecke_2
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden D-1)
Judith Pfleger  (TS Gundelfinger D-1)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden D-2)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (TOLF Berlin)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Eija Schulze  (TS Gundelfinger D-2)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena D-I)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Esther Stamer  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Katharina Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Antje Krieger  (SV Treptower 1949)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden D-3)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D_Staffel_Strecke_3
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Meike Jaeger  (TS Gundelfinger D-1)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden D-2)
Beate Schlösser  (SV Treptower 1949)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden D-3)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden D-1)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Heike Horst  (TS Gundelfinger D-2)
Renate Hirschmiller  (SV Baindt)
Lisa Rihko-Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Astrid Denk  (USV Jena D-I)
 
 
H_Staffel_Strecke_1
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena H-I)
Sascha Dammeier  (SV Baindt)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-1)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-1)
Christian Roßnegger  (TG Bielefelder H-1)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden H-2)
Raik Zschärkel  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Péter Werner  (TSV Grünwald)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden H-1)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Jens Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Frank Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul H-2)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden H-3)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden H-1)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sören Riechers  (TG Bielefelder H-2)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-2)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden H-1)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden H-3)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul H-1)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden H-2)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-2)
 
 
H_Staffel_Strecke_2
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden H-1)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-1)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden H-1)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden H-2)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-2)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden H-1)
Hannes Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena H-I)
Rostislav Krassowitzkij  (OLF Mainz)
Christoph Harnisch  (Planeta Radebeul H-2)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Christian Heinrich-Frauk  (TG Bielefelder H-1)
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul H-1)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden H-3)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden H-2)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-2)
Jan Knaup  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden H-3)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Torben Wendler  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-1)
 
 
H_Staffel_Strecke_3
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-1)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden H-1)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden H-1)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden H-2)
Björn Frisk  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden H-1)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul H-2)
Benny Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Uwe Becker  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden H-3)
Sven Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-2)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul H-1)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop H-1)
Ed Nash  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Axel Fischer  (TG Bielefelder H-1)
Lothar Halder  (SV Baindt)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg H-2)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden H-3)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena H-I)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden H-2)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_-14T_Strecke_1
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena D14-II)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena D14-I)
Corinna Nicke  (USV TU Dresden)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_-14T_Strecke_2
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena D14-I)
Rieke Bruns  (OLV Uslar)
Charlotte von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena D14-II)
 
 
D_-14T_Strecke_3
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena D14-I)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena D14-II)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_15-18T_Strecke_1
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena D18-I)
Josephine Greiner  (SV Mietraching)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Paula Schellmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Katharina Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_15-18T_Strecke_2
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Dana Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Johanna Schumacher  (USV Jena D18-I)
Ines Schneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Evelyn Berle  (SV Baindt)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D_15-18T_Strecke_3
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anna Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Friederike Graumann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Annkathrin Greiner  (SV Mietraching)
Carolin Wilburger  (SV Baindt)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena D18-I)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_105-144T_Strecke_1
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz D105-1)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Silke Stöcker  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena D105-I)
Karin Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden D105-2)
Anne Ferchow  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden D105-1)
Tina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Anke Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz D105-2)
Petra Schröter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena D105-II)
 
 
D_105-144T_Strecke_2
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden D105-1)
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Petra Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden D105-2)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena D105-I)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena D105-II)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Claudia Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz D105-1)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz D105-2)
Carola Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anke Schellmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
 
 
D_105-144T_Strecke_3
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden D105-1)
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena D105-I)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz D105-1)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden D105-2)
Andrea Schütz  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Angela Malsch  (USV Erfurt)
Katrin Kubald  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz D105-2)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena D105-II)
 
 
D_145-174T_Strecke_1
Gudrun Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_145-174T_Strecke_2
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Barbara Usemann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Elke Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_145-174T_Strecke_3
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H_-14T_Strecke_1
Sebastian Schomburg  (OLV Steinberg H14-1)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_-14T_Strecke_2
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg H14-1)
Jonathan Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_-14T_Strecke_3
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg H14-1)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Oliver Krüger  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_15-18T_Strecke_1
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching H18-1)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniel Hammer  (Planeta Radebeul H18-2)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena H18-I)
David Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Fabian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena H18-II)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching H18-2)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_15-18T_Strecke_2
Bjarne Friedrichs  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Leonhard Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul H18-2)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Daniel David  (SV Mietraching H18-2)
Paul Müller  (USV Jena H18-II)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching H18-1)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena H18-I)
Gabor Braniek  (OLV Weimar)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Körber  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
 
 
H_15-18T_Strecke_3
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul H18-2)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching H18-1)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena H18-I)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Jakob Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Johannes Jacob  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Georg jun. Billler  (SV Mietraching H18-2)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena H18-II)
 
 
H_105-144T_Strecke_1
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Christian Stamer  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Carol Claus  (Robotron Dresden H105-1)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena H105-I)
Lutz Spranger  (SV Treptower 1949)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden H105-2)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Stefan Hötzinger  (TV Osterhofen)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg H105-1)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden H105-1)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Andrej Nedoborowski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Siegfried Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg H105-2)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden H105-2)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden H105-3)
 
 
H_105-144T_Strecke_2
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg H105-1)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden H105-1)
Olaf Binsch  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena H105-I)
Rüdiger Baack  (SU Annen)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rene Boden  (Robotron Dresden H105-2)
Michael Biedermann  (OL-Team Filder)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Falk Storm  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Mayk Wendisch  (USV TU Dresden H105-3)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden H105-1)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (SV Treptower 1949)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg H105-2)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden H105-2)
Stefan Vetterl  (TV Osterhofen)
Gernot Strauß  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H_105-144T_Strecke_3
Tilo Pompe  (Robotron Dresden H105-1)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena H105-I)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden H105-2)
Jens Köhler  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg H105-2)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden H105-2)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Holger Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Torsten Lämmerhirt  (USV Erfurt)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden H105-3)
Frank Knebel  (OL-Team Filder)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden H105-1)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg H105-1)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Frank Braatz  (SV Treptower 1949)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Torsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_145-174T_Strecke_1
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (TB Osnabrücker)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul H145-1)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden H145-1)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Stephan Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar H145-2I)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden H145-2)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul H145-2)
Jens Bormann  (Robotron Dresden)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Michael Schalle  (TSG Creidlitz)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
 
 
H_145-174T_Strecke_2
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul H145-1)
Stefan Schulte  (TB Osnabrücker)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Jochen Winkler  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar H145-2I)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (Robotron Dresden)
Karl Berle  (SV Baindt)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden H145-1)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden H145-2)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Matthias König  (Planeta Radebeul H145-2)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_145-174T_Strecke_3
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar H145-2I)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul H145-1)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul H145-2)
Georghe Cionoiu  (TSG Creidlitz)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses H1)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Markus Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden H145-1)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrücker)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden H145-2)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Walter Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H175+T_Strecke_1
Harald Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Siegfried Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dieter Brockfeld  (TB Osnabrücker)
 
 
H175+T_Strecke_2
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter)
Erich Sedlmair  (TB Osnabrücker)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bernd Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Yves Baujard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
H175+T_Strecke_3
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Herbert Weiss  (SWV Goldlauter)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Finkenstädt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Romberg  (TB Osnabrücker)
 
 
R_kurz_Strecke_1
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Reinwald  (Regensburg)
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Elena Malkova  (Post SV Dresden)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Andreas Forkel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Ulrike Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Sarah Glanz  (OLV Steinberg R3-2)
Rainer Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg R3-1)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Antje Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden R3-1)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden R3-3)
Sabine Nieke  (Mix TU Dresden, TB Osna)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena R3-I)
Wilmar Kern  (Mix Bad Düben-Mainz)
Hans Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn R3-1)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Martina Huth  (Mix Creidlitz-Budenheim)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn R3-2)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Horst Heyder  (Mix Lübeck-Radebeul)
Sandra Urbanietz  (Mix Bottrop-Dresden)
Trudi Jahn  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden R3-2)
 
 
R_kurz_Strecke_2
Kristin Ritzenthaler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Rita Renger  (Robotron Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (Mix Bottrop-Dresden)
Anne Conrad  (Mix Bad Düben-Mainz)
Ariane Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Meike Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn R3-2)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena R3-I)
Julius Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden R3-2)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg R3-2)
Brigitte Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Fiedler  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Reinhard Jahn  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Mix TU Dresden, TB Osna)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden R3-1)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (Regensburg)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Uta Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden R3-3)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn R3-1)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (Mix Creidlitz-Budenheim)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg R3-1)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Lenchen Heyder  (Mix Lübeck-Radebeul)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
R_kurz_Strecke_3
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Franziska Keßler  (USV Jena R3-I)
Walter Körner  (Regensburg)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Anke Dannowski  (Mix Bottrop-Dresden)
Annett Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (Mix Creidlitz-Budenheim)
Anke Breckle  (TG Bielefelder)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Günter Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Julia Schlei  (Mix Bad Düben-Mainz)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn R3-2)
Uta Thämelt  (Mix TU Dresden, TB Osna)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden R3-3)
Kilian Kempe  (Mix Lübeck-Radebeul)
Dean Hagedorn  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Thomas Gärtner  (OLG Siegerland)
Juliane Täubner  (TOLF Berlin)
Max Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Birgitt Michel  (MTV Braunschweiger)
Felix Wasserheß  (OLV Steinberg R3-1)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg R3-2)
Frido Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden R3-1)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn R3-1)
Kerstin Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg R)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden R3-2)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
R_lang_Strecke_1
Uwe Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-1)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Moritz Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-2)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Walter Körner  (Mix  Mietraching ...)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Martin Schwarz  (Mix Horn-...)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Norbert Pflug  (Mix Potsdam-Zittau-Main)
Sascha Boeck  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-3)
Jakob Gomoll  (OLV Weimar)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Heike Oechler  (Mix Coburg-Neuses-Weima)
 
 
R_lang_Strecke_2
Hannes Heidrich  (Mix Potsdam-Zittau-Main)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Weid  (Mix Coburg-Neuses-Weima)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (Mix Horn-...)
Sven Demmig  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-1)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Gesine Peisker  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Genatis  (Mix  Mietraching ...)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-2)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Stephan Wächter  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Ute Boeck  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-3)
 
 
R_lang_Strecke_3
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Buchmann  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-1)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Helen Czioska  (Mix Potsdam-Zittau-Main)
Beate Schrenker  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-3)
Frank Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Georg Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Max Brettschneider  (OLV Kaulsdorfer R5-2)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Andre Erdmann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Alexander Klessen  (Mix  Mietraching ...)
Uwe Bossecker  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Uwe Höhne  (Mix Horn-...)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe