SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_Sprint H_Sprint D_14 H_14 D_1518 H_1518 D_4054 H_4054 D_55+ H_55+

 
D_Sprint
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Silke König  (SV Schmalkalden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ulrike Große  (KSG CHemnitz)
 
 
H_Sprint
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder TG)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Rostislav Krasowitzkij  (OLF Mainz)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Siegfried Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Moritz Walter  ()
Thomas Gärtner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  ( OLV Kaulsdorfer)
 
 
D_14
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Lorena Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_14
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Robert König  (SV Schmalkalden)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Dmitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D_1518
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Josephine Grüner  (TSV Grünwald)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Franziska Keßler  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_1518
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
D_4054
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_4054
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Torsten Lämmerhirt  (USV Erfurt)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D_55+
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Wendy Klimpel  ()
 
 
H_55+
Walter Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Berndt Bellmann  ()
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe