SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14 Bahn_15 Bahn_16 Bahn_17 Bahn_18 Bahn_19

 
Bahn_01
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ed Nash  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Radoslav Dotchev  (OLV Steinberg)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Marc Conrad  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Henrich-Fra  (OLG Siegerland)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Roman Schulte-Zurhaus  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Stephan Köberle  (Planeta Radebeul)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_02
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Oliver Hauptstock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Maxim Reichardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Andreas Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Joachim Traudt  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Ubbo Wündisch  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Karsten Lühmann  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Martin Farenfield  (OL-Team Filder)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
André Nedoborowsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Uwe Berger  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Töpfer  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Torben Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Andre Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Ralf Bahrenberg  (Gundelfinger TS)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Bahn_03
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Luter  (SU Annen)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Witzel  (Gundelfinger TS)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Rainer Brandt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Frank Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Dirk Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Charlotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger TS)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Henriette Mahler  (USV Jena)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Gerhard-Michael Buhle  (USV TU Dresden)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger TS)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Bormann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Adrian Knight  (MTV Dannenberg)
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Bahn_04
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Jörg Mumme  (SV Mietraching)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Harnisch  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Werner Krämer  (SC Oberodenthal)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hartmut Brettschneide  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Zwicke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Albrecht Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Stephan Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Bahn_05
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Bettina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Nadine Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Silke König  (SV Schmalkalden)
Sylke Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Bahn_06
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jakob Roeingh  (OLG Siegerland)
Gerhard Brettschneide  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Bernd Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
Doron Kissinger  (ASA Tel Aviv)
Fabian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Yuri Krasowitzkij  (OLF Mainz)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Daniel Hammer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Jakob Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
David Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Helmut Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rochus Souan  (OT Nordheide)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Torsten Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Uwe Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Dieter Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Bahn_07
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Reinhard In der Strot  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Jürgen Nowotny  (OLV Weimar)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Tino Schreiber  (USV Jena)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Johannes Stiegelmeier  (OLV Steinberg)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Hans-Ulrich Schmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Wilf Holloway  (SSG Bishausen)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Werner Hartmann  (Hartmann, ohne Verein)
Rainer Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder TG)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benjamin Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Heinz-Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Georg Bardl  (USV Jena)
Hans-Joachim Andersso  (TSV Malente)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Jakob Gomoll  (OLV Weimar)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lothar Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
 
 
Bahn_08
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Liisa Rihko-Struckman  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Diana Born  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heike Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gesine Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Heike Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Marie Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Bahn_09
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Galina Krassowitzkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gerd Lindau  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kerstin Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Udo Schindler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Bahn_10
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Johanna Schumacher  (USV Jena)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marlis Schäfer  (OLV Steinberg)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Jenny Baron  (SC Königstein)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Ute van Straaten  (TuS Stemwede)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Silvia Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
Bahn_11
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Siegfried Nießen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Ariane Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Günther Klapproth  (Klapproth, ohne Verein)
Christine Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nicoletta Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Benno Kirch  (Hansa Simmerath)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder TG)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger TS)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Sarah Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jana Krepelin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Svetlana Sokolova  (TK Hannover)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
Bahn_12
Ulrike Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Kathy Deuber  (Bielefelder TG)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Wilfried Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Dorothea Fichtel  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Bahn_13
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Bahn_14
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Meike Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Charlotte von Fournie  (Planeta Radebeul)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Leonhard Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Krämer  (SC Oberodenthal)
Karsten Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Bahn_15
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Felix Wasserhess  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Frederik Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Birte Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Bahn_16
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Robert König  (SV Schmalkalden)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Annika Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Dimitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Denise Schäfer  (OSC Kassel)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Fabian Range  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Dennis Käse  (OSC Kassel)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Gertu Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Bahn_17
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Hiltrud Reineke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Silvia Woettki  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Beate Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
 
 
Bahn_18
Georg Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Iris Rother  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Harald Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Viola Giese  (OSC Kassel)
Chris Knight  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
Bahn_19
Ralf Karassek  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Björn Knafler  (OSC Kassel)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe