SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Women

 
Women
Line Hagman  (Norway)
Maria Rantala  (Finland)
Radka Brozkova  (Czech Republik)
Pinja Satri  (Finland)
Capucine Vercellotti  (France)
Elisa Dresen  (Germany)
Zuzana Stehnova  (Czech Republik)
Salla Sukki  (Finland)
Hana Bajtosova  (Slovakia)
Amelie Chataing  (France)
Zdenka Stará  (Czech Republik)
Noemi Cerny  (Switzerland)
Nataliya Dimitrova  (Bulgaria)
Sara Luescher  (Switzerland)
Zsuzsanna Domjan  (Hungaria)
Mhairi Mackenzie  (Great Britain)
Rahel Friederich  (Switzerland)
Ekaterina Terekhova  (Russia)
Anna Sheldon  (Australia)
Evelina Grigaite  (Lithuania)
Karin Leonhardt  (Austria)
Marika Dobke  (Germany)
Maria Novella Sbaraglia  (Italy)
Noriko Yoneya  (Japan)
Kirsten Fairfax  (Australia)
Ursula Polzer  (Austria)
Viktoria Brautigam  (United States of America)
Heike Torggler  (Italy)
Veronika Vavrova  (Slovakia)
Sabine Fuchs  (Austria)
Marte Eline Ulvestad  (Norway)
Karen Kristoffersen  (Norway)
Kayoko Ishiyama  (Japan)
Mitsue Chiba  (Japan)
Lori Huberman  (United States of America)
Naja Duric  (Serbia and Montenegro)
Sarah Klaben  (United States of America)
Larisa Stanchenko  (Russia)
Karianne Ruud  (Norway)
Iliana Shandurkova  (Bulgaria)
Ines Brodmann  (Switzerland)
Rachael Elder  (Great Britain)
Melanie D’Harreville  (France)
Diana Vosyliute  (Lithuania)
Marila Semak  (Ukraine team)
Anais Goffre  (France)
Liis Johanson  (Estonia)
Ildiko Szerencsi  (Hungaria)
Nadija Volynska  (Ukraine team)
Laura Hokka  (Finland)
Jana Macinská  (Slovakia)
Indre Valaite  (Lithuania)
Aislinn Austin  (Great Britain)
Annika Rihma  (Estonia)
Veronika Krcalova  (Czech Republik)
Olga Sluta  (Ukraine team)
Edita Martuseviciute  (Lithuania)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (Germany)
Helen Palmer  (Great Britain)
Insa Muller  (Germany)
Lena Gillgren  (Sweden)
Irina Petrova  (Russia)
Margarita Puchkova  (Russia)
Szava Zsigmond  (Hungaria)
laura Scaravonati  (Italy)
Ganna Kalinichenko  (Ukraine team)
Laura Carluccio  (Italy)
Katarina Labasova  (Slovakia)
Katsiaryna Vasileuskaya  (Belarus)
Zsuzsa Fekete  (Hungaria)
Juri Morisawa  (Japan)
Chelsea Cunningham  (United States of America)
Ljiljana Sibinoski  (Serbia and Montenegro)
Marta Bojovic  (Serbia and Montenegro)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe