SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Women

 
Women
Dana Brozkova  (Czech Republik)
Larisa Stanchenko  (Russia)
Seline Stalder  (Switzerland)
Irina Petrova  (Russia)
Grace Elson  (Australia)
Rahel Friederich  (Switzerland)
Yana Fershalova  (Russia)
Zuzana Stehnova  (Czech Republik)
Marte Balchen  (Norway)
Anna Sheldon  (Australia)
Noemi Cerny  (Switzerland)
Radka Brozkova  (Czech Republik)
Christine Kirchlechner  (Italy)
Hana Bajtosova  (Slovakia)
Liis Johanson  (Estonia)
Fanni Gyurko  (Hungaria)
Susanna Tervo  (Finland)
Ganna Kalinichenko  (Ukraine)
Maria Novella Sbaraglia  (Italy)
Insa Muller  (Germany)
Anita Seebock  (Austria)
Charlotte Bouchet  (France)
Zsuzsanna Domjan  (Hungaria)
Heike Torggler  (Italy)
Elisa Kaufmann  (Germany)
Marta Prekopova  (Slovakia)
Mikiko Minagawa  (Japan)
Michela Guizzardi  (Italy)
Mariyja Berdnikova  (Ukraine)
Karen Kristoffersen  (Norway)
Sabine Fuchs  (Austria)
Juri Morisawa  (Japan)
Naja Duric  (Serbia and Montenegro)
Sarah Klaben  (United States of America)
Elise Egseth  (Norway)
Lori Huberman  (United States of America)
Helen Bridle  (Great Britain)
Zdenka Stara  (Czech Republik)
Maria Rantala  (Finland)
Pinja Satri  (Finland)
Iliana Shandurkova  (Bulgaria)
Salla Sukki  (Finland)
Amelie Chataing  (France)
Sara Luescher  (Switzerland)
Nataliya Dimitrova  (Bulgaria)
Rachael Elder  (Great Britain)
Mhairi Mackenzie  (Great Britain)
Natalia Gurchenkova  (Russia)
Bernadett Kelemen  (Hungaria)
Lena Gillgren  (Sweden)
Indre Valaite  (Lithuania)
Jana Macinska  (Slovakia)
Marila Semak  (Ukraine)
Zsuzsa Fekete  (Hungaria)
Diana Vosyliute  (Lithuania)
Kirsten Fairfax  (Australia)
Capucine Vercellotti  (France)
Marika Dobke  (Germany)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (Germany)
Veronika Vavrova  (Slovakia)
Marte Eline Ulestad  (Norway)
Katsiaryna Vasileuskaya  (Belarus)
Annika Rihma  (Estonia)
Viktoria Brautigam  (United States of America)
Chelsea Cunningham  (United States of America)
Evelina Grigaite  (Lithuania)
Sarah Brandreth  (Canada)
Edita Martuseviciute  (Lithuania)
Kayoko Ishiyama  (Japan)
Shuko Hotoge  (Japan)
Ljiljana Sibinoski  (Serbia and Montenegro)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe