SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_19_Lang Damen_19_Lang Herren_12 Damen_12 Herren_14 Damen_14 Herren_18 Damen_18 Herren_19_Kurz Herren_35 Damen_35 Herren_45 Damen_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Damen_55 Herren_60 Herren_70 Herren_16 Damen_16 Damen_19_Kurz

 
Herren_19_Lang
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Carsten Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder TG)
Pentti Iso-Markku  (Turun Metsänkävijät)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Fabian Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Peter Nödler  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Damen_19_Lang
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Dorothea Schulze  (TuS Lübbecke)
Andrea Metz  (SC Helsa)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Elisa Dresen  (Bielefelder TG)
Anne Krüpfganz  (Post SV Chemnitz)
Ramona Krause  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_12
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Ole Henseler  (MTV Seesen)
Hannes Dirks  (TG Münden)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Florian Breitwieser  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Darius Mellenthin  (TSV Worpswede)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Damen_12
Birte Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Annika Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
 
 
Herren_14
Felix Tünnermann  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Damen_14
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_18
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_18
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Herren_19_Kurz
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
René Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Zhivko Duchev  (SSV Langenhagen)
Christoph Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Werner Hartmann  (Ehlershausen)
Sven Martin  (Post SV Chemnitz)
 
 
Herren_35
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Martin Henseler  (MTV Seesen)
Dirk Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Göran Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Serge Baert  (KOL)
 
 
Damen_35
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Birgit Leik  (SSV Vehrte)
Katrin Breitwieser  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_45
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Matthias Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Steffen Breitwieser  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
 
 
Damen_45
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ingrid Müssen  (SSV Vehrte)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Herren_50
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Sergej Sen. Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Dirk Tünnermann  (MTV Seesen)
Udo Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Werner Kornetzki  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Herren_55
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Johannes Müssen  (SSV Vehrte)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Damen_55
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SSV Vehrte)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Baetrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_60
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Wolf Fehlig  (MTV Gittelde)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Günther Klapproth  (ohne Verein)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_70
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Herren_16
Christoph Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Niklas Joest  (Tyrving IL)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Damen_16
Svenja Papst  (TG Münden)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_19_Kurz
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Ina Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe