SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_19_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 H_20 D_19_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_75 D_19_B H_21_B Direkt_kurz Direkt_mittel Direkt_lang

 
D_19_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Sascha Dammeier  (SV Baindt)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Christian Henrich-Fran  (OLG Siegerland)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stephan Köberle  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Denis Müller  (TSV Berlin)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_10
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Tanja Staack  (n.n.)
Ronja Seifert  (TSV Malente)
Anna-Lena Werner  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_10
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Kilian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Olav Schmitt Gran  (TV Lahr)
Fabian/Maurice Range/N  (OSC Kassel)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_12
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Jennifer Arnold  (TOLF Berlin)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_12
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Christoph Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Darius Mellenthin  (TSV Worpswede)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_14
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Steffi Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_14
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Phillip Fleischer  (Preetzer TSV)
 
 
D_16
Monika Gajda  (Jurek's O-Team)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Anna Filaber  (Jurek's O-Team)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
anna Kraemer  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Gesine Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_16
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Slawomir Cygler  (Jurek's O-Team)
Mateusz Anc  (Jurek's O-Team)
Daniel Hammer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Winfried Schreiber  (TuS Bramsche)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
David Stengel  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_18
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Justyna Tynelska  (Jurek's O-Team)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Diana Born  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Anna Dusza  (Jurek's O-Team)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_18
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Karol Myszkowski  (Jurek's O-Team)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Robert Bertoti  (USV Jena)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Christoph Harnisch  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Dennis Plath  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
H_20
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Arne Nilas Sobcak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Antje Krieger  (TSV Berlin)
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder TG)
Jennifer Warg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Nicoletta Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
Anke Winnig  (TSV Berlin)
Nadine Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ariane Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ariane Berlin  (OLV Potsdam)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kerstin Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Zsanett Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Daniel Tjernberg  (Södertälje-Nykvarn Ori)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Benny Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Juergen Schubert  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Martin Weiss  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Sven Meder  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jerzy Antonowicz  (Jurek's O-Team)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Mikael Tjernberg  (Södertälje-Nykvarn Ori)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Lars Schumacher  (Volkssport Berlin)
Christian Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna Braun  (TV Bierbach)
Thamar Wendler  (TV Bierbach)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Conny Suckow  (Volkssport Lüneburg)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Lutz Spranger  (TSV Berlin)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Matthias Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder TG)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
D_35
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Tina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_35
Nils Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Andr'e Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Martin Gertenbach Jr.  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Daniel Rodriguez  (Xinoxano Orientacio Ba)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Oliver Hauptstock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Holger Niederhausen  (TSV Berlin)
Stefan Bleidorn  (TSV Berlin)
Karsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D_40
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heike Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Silke Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_40
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (TSV Berlin)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Thomas Reinitz  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Frank Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Thomas Traber  (autofrei leben! e.V.)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Per Svensson  (Finspång SOK)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Frank Braatz  (TSV Berlin)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Adrian Knight  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
D_45
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Angela Große  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Petra Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Monika Braatz  (TSV Berlin)
 
 
H_45
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Christian Alter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Marlis Schäfer  (OLV Steinberg)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Kornelia Mock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
H_50
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_55
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
H_55
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Norén  (OK Södertörn)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_60
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H_60
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
D_65
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Britt Nilsson  (Tidaholms SOK Sisu)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Harry Brandqvist  (Tidaholms SOK Sisu)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Martin Gertenbach Sr.  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_70
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Club e)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Karl Reimann  (Ski Klub Düsseldorf)
 
 
H_75
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Karl Mols  (DARC Köln)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
 
 
D_19_B
Anke Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ute Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabine Andrée  (Preetzer TSV)
 
 
H_21_B
Markus Wagner  (Preetzer TSV)
 
 
Direkt_kurz
Vibeke Cleven-Andersen  (Halden Skiklubb)
Johanna Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Sarah Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Pyttan Asplund  (n.n.)
Jochen Morawitz  (Preetzer TSV)
 
 
Direkt_mittel
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Petra Risch  (n.n.)
Elmar Potthast  (n.n.)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jana Krepelin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Annett Martin  (n.n.)
 
 
Direkt_lang
Lars Geier  (n.n.)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe