SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_19_A H_21_A D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_75 Direkt_kurz Direkt_mittel Direkt_lang

 
D_21_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ed Nash  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Henrich-Fran  (OLG Siegerland)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Sascha Dammeier  (SV Baindt)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Denis Müller  (TSV Berlin)
Stephan Köberle  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_10
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ronja Seifert  (TSV Malente)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_10
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Kilian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Olav Schmitt Gran  (TV Lahr)
Fabian/Maurice Range/N  (OSC Kassel)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_12
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Jennifer Arnold  (TOLF Berlin)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_12
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Christoph Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
Darius Mellenthin  (TSV Worpswede)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
D_14
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Steffi Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H_14
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Phillip Fleischer  (Preetzer TSV)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hannes Titlus  (Preetzer TSV)
 
 
D_16
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Sylvia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Monika Gajda  (Jureks O-Team)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Kraemer  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Gesine Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg Neuses)
David Stengel  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Winfried Schreiber  (TuS Bramsche)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
Slawomir Cygler  (Jureks O-Team)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniel Hammer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Mateusz Anc  (Jureks O-Team)
 
 
D_18
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_18
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Robert Bertoti  (USV Jena)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christoph Harnisch  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tilmann Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Karol Myszkowski  (Jureks O-Team)
 
 
D_20
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_20
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Arne Nilas Sobcak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
D_19_A
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Nadine Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Justyna Tynelska  (Jureks O-Team)
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ariane Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anna Dusza  (Jureks O-Team)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Pia Caspari  (TG Lage)
Thamar Wendler  (TV Bierbach)
Anna Braun  (TV Bierbach)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Nicoletta Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Anke Winnig  (TSV Berlin)
Diana Born  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Filaber  (Jureks O-Team)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder TG)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zsanett Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Ute Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_21_A
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Andreas Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sven Meder  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Benny Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jerzy Antonowicz  (Jureks O-Team)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Juergen Schubert  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Weiss  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Lars Schumacher  (Volkssport Berlin)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Christian Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Radoslav Dotchev  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Lutz Spranger  (TSV Berlin)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder TG)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Stefan Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_35
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Frauke Schmitt-Gran  (TV Lahr)
Tina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_35
Nils Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Gertenbach Jr.  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Karsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Oliver Hauptstock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Stefan Bleidorn  (TSV Berlin)
Holger Niederhausen  (TSV Berlin)
Daniel Rodriguez  (Xinoxano Orientacio Ba)
 
 
D_40
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Silke Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H_40
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Braatz  (TSV Berlin)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Adrian Knight  (MTV Dannenberg)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (TSV Berlin)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Thomas Reinitz  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Thomas Traber  (autofrei leben! e.V.)
 
 
D_45
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Monika Braatz  (TSV Berlin)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Petra Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Angela Große  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_45
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Heinz-Helge Fach  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christian Alter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Kornelia Mock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Marlis Schäfer  (OLV Steinberg)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Monika Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
 
 
H_50
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Udo Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
D_55
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Ulrike Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_55
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Paul Norén  (OK Södertörn)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Heinz-Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
D_60
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_60
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_65
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
 
 
H_65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Martin Gertenbach sr.  (OSC Kassel)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Roland Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H_70
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Club e)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H_75
Karl Mols  (DARC Köln)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Direkt_kurz
Ariane Berlin  (OLV Potsdam)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sarah Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Barbara Much  (n.n.)
 
 
Direkt_mittel
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
petra risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jana Krepelin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Annett Martin  (n.n.)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Kerstin Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
Direkt_lang
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Tanja Dasbeck  (TSC Dortmund)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe