SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_1939 H_1939 D_14 H_14 D_1518 H_1518 D_4054 H_4054 D_55+ H_55+

 
D_1939
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Tina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Frauke Schmitt-Gran  (TV Lahr)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_1939
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Oliver Hauptstock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Daniel Hammer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV-Coburg-Neuses)
Christoph Harnisch  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Stefan Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder TG)
Andr'e Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Jerzy Antonowicz  (Jureks O-Team)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV-Coburg-Neuses)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Daniel Rodriguez  (Xinoxano Orientacio Ba)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_14
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Jennifer Arnold  (TOLF Berlin)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_14
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Darius Mellenthin  (TSV Worpswede)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Phillip Fleischer  (Preetzer TSV)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Olav Schmitt Gran  (TV Lahr)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
D_1518
Monika Gajda  (Jureks O-Team)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anna Dusza  (Jureks O-Team)
Justyna Tynelska  (Jureks O-Team)
Anna Filaber  (Jureks O-Team)
Sylvia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
anna Kraemer  (TV-Coburg-Neuses)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H_1518
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Karol Myszkowski  (Jureks O-Team)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Slawomir Cygler  (Jureks O-Team)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Christopher Clemens  (TV-Coburg-Neuses)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Schmidt  (TV-Coburg-Neuses)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV-Coburg-Neuses)
David Stengel  (TV-Coburg-Neuses)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Konstantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Mateusz Anc  (Jureks O-Team)
Tillmann Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D_4054
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Monika Braatz  (TSV Berlin)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Marlis Schäfer  (OLV Steinberg)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H_4054
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank Braatz  (TSV Berlin)
Kleipa Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Thomas Reinitz  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Frank Wiedenfels  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_55+
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Angelika Weid  (TV-Coburg-Neuses)
Pyttan Asplund  (OK Södertörn)
 
 
H_55+
Paul Norén  (OK Södertörn)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Karl Reimann  (Ski-Klub Düsseldorf)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe