SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_16 Damen_18 Damen_20 Damen_2134 Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_65 Damen_70 Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_20 Herren_2134 Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Herren_75 Offen_Kurz Offen_Mittel Offen_Lang

 
Damen_10
Charlotte Weiß  (USV Jena)
Julia Pfeifer  (OLV Weimar)
Beatrix Haberl  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Damen_12
Salome Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_14
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Cynthia Popp  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_16
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_18
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Damen_20
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Damen_2134
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Daniela Brohm  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
Damen_35
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Anshelika Muchina  (USV Jena)
Silke König  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
 
 
Damen_40
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Susanne Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anne Stöckel  (USV Jena)
Constanze Rathman  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_65
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Damen_70
Christa Sommerfel  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
Herren_10
Julius Bauer  (OLV Weimar)
Ruben Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Carl Robscheit  (USV Jena)
Roman Habibi  (OLV Weimar)
Julius Gonsior  (OLV Weimar)
Robert König  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
 
 
Herren_12
Julian Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Richard Wetzel  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Herren_14
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christopher Muchi  (USV Jena)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfram Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Valentin Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
 
 
Herren_16
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Jan Stöckel  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_18
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Eiko Stockmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Christian Dienema  (USV Jena)
Matthias Kretzsch  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Herren_20
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Bergman  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Herren_2134
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Michael Kautzlebe  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Andre Erdmann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Christian Krätzel  (USV Jena)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Sternit  (TSV Neustadt a. R)
 
 
Herren_35
Martin Farenfield  (OL-Team Filder)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Stefan Jakobs  (USV Jena)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_40
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Uwe Gottschalg  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Arnd Stöckel  (USV Jena)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Torsten Lämmerhir  (USV Erfurt)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
Herren_45
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Jürgen Schmidt  (TSV Meiningen)
Siegfried Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Herren_50
Hans-Jürgen Nitsc  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
Herren_55
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter)
 
 
Herren_60
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Volker Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heinz Wolfram  (SWV Goldlauter)
 
 
Herren_65
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 0)
Herbert Weiss  (SWV Goldlauter)
 
 
Herren_70
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_75
Gerhard Sommerfel  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Johanna Schumache  (USV Jena)
Eiko Stockmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Scherf  (USV Jena)
Franziska Keßler  (USV Jena)
Billig Dirk Haens  (T Weimar)
 
 
Offen_Mittel
Martin Töpfer  (OLV Weimar)
Franke Lukas Haen  (T Weimar)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Janik Riesel  (T Weimar)
Jan Böttger  (USV Jena)
Arnd Georg Haense  (T Weimar)
 
 
Offen_Lang
Heinrich Jan Pfuh  (T Weimar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe