SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D19B DE D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H21B HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 DirektKL DirektML

 
D10
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D12
Agnes Leo  (OK Stigen)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Theresa Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Maria Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Nina Geismann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lucie Pacholikova  (SK Studenec)
Anne Schwelnus  (USC Leipzig)
Andrea Svensson  (SOK Finspang)
Marie Geißler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jennifer Arnold  (TOLF Berlin)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Maria Berger  (Robotron Dresden)
Kristyna Ulvrova  (SK Studenec)
Karoline Tauchmanova  (SK Studenec)
 
 
D14
Amanda Leo  (OK Stigen)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Amanda Martinson  (OK Falkenbergs)
Charlotte von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Elin Mansson  (OK Löftan)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Vendula Kalenska  (SK Studenec)
Jana Schreiber  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D16
Anna Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Franziska Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Gesine Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Stoll  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D18
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Charlotte Agrell  (FK Friskus Varberg)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Sandra Oswald  (AIK Fjäras)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Diana Born  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D19AK
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Anette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Katja Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Galina Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D19AL
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Malin Sösstrand  (SOK 68 (BH))
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D19B
Anna Karlsson  (SOK 68 (BH))
Gaby Jüni  (OLG Hondrich)
Petra Cermanova  (SK Studenec)
 
 
DE
Maria Hoyer Staugaard  (OK Kolding)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D35
Barbara Svensson  (SOK Finspang)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Renger  (Robotron Dresden)
Mollie Nohave  (OK Orion)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kirstine Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D40
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Susanne Johansson  (AIK Fjäras)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Angela Münch  (HSG Merseburg)
Asa Leo  (OK Stigen)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Silke Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Heike Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
D45
Käthi Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Elisabet Mansson  (OK Löftan)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Kati Nemeth  (IF Andrarums (WWO))
Ruth Schlingmann  (Seitenwech Berlin)
Angela Große  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Maria Halvarsson  (AIK Fjäras)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Elke Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Kerstin Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
D50
Christine Edenbrandt  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Katarina Bengtsson  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Lena Svensson  (IK Trenne)
Siv Larsson  (AIS Växjö (BH))
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulla Engelby  (Pan Kristianstad (WWO))
Evamarie Lundahl  (IF Hagen)
Libue Oralkova  (Tr Trebic)
Annette Ragvald  (OK Vingakers)
Margareta Schölin  (FK Örkelljunga)
 
 
D55
Ulrike Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Lisbeth Carlsson  (SOK Vaggeryds (BH))
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Jeanne Ignoul  (OMEGA Diest)
Marie-Reine Oudin  (SV Oudin)
Asa Stahl  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Margareta Sjöberg  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kristina Fransson  (OK Virdarna (BH))
 
 
D60
Kaarina Voudinmäki  (SOK Mullsjö (BH))
Astrid Johannesson  (SOK Helsingborgs (BH))
Marie-Louise Lundström  (OK Löftan (BH))
Rita Renger  (Robotron Dresden)
Ulla Sönsteröd  (SOK 68 (BH))
Inger Svensson  (KIF Boras)
Berit Byström  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Musse Brage  (OK Melfar)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Lilian Härwell  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Ing-Marie Larsson  (OK Löftan (BH))
Gunnel Karlsson  (SOK 68 (BH))
Gunilla Grönblad  (IF Härlövs (BH))
Sol-Britt Gustafsson  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Karin Jacobsson  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Torill Svensen  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Ulla Ling  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anna-Stina Arnesson  (IK Dran (BH))
Bärbl Lekauskas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Kerstin Spetz  (IF Nitta)
 
 
D65
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Gunni Ekberg  (IF Ätrans (BH))
Berit Olofsson  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Marga Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
Gertrud Fesseler  (OLG Neuhausen)
Inga Andersson  (FK Eslövs (BH))
 
 
D70
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Karin Jönsson  (OK Falkenbergs (BH))
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lenchen Heyder  (TS Lübecker)
Käte Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
D75
Inga-Lisa Hedström  (Pan Kristianstad (WWO))
Gullan Almqvist  (OK Älme (BH))
 
 
H10
Kilian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Klaars Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Pascal Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Robin Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dimitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H12
Leif Svensson  (SOK Finspang)
Stepan Kucera  (SK Studenec)
Wenzel Fröhlich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Stoll  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jonathan Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Tomas Kucera  (SK Studenec)
Jonas Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
 
 
H14
Marek Uvizl  (SK Studenec)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Kloucek  (SK Studenec)
Mats Halvarsson  (AIK Fjäras)
Jakub Smid  (SK Studenec)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Hannes Fröhlich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Kucera  (SK Studenec)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H16
Martin Sand  (OK Tisaren (BH))
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Daniel Hammer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
David Rautenstrauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Jakob Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Christer Hentze  (AIK Fjäras)
 
 
H18
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christoph Ulrich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jakob Gomoll  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H20
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Lyngaa  (OK Herning)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H21AK
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Roger Ivarsson  (AIK Fjäras)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Erik Köllerström  (AIK Fjäras)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Lutz Werner  (BSV Friedrichshafen)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
H21AL
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Anton Kukhtin  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Niels Brage  (OK Melfar)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Daniel Bohm  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Rodriguez  (OL-Team Filder)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21B
Lennart Andersson  (SOK 68 (BH))
 
 
HE
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Patrik Gunnarsson  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ulrik Staugaard  (OK Kolding)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H35
Tilo Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Frank Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Beat Trösch  (OLG Hondrich)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Sven Neumann  (Volkssport Wehlen)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin Farenfield  (OL-Team Filder)
Ralf Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
H40
Per Svensson  (SOK Finspang)
Carol Claus  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Urs Trösch  (OLG Hondrich)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Steffen Schäfer  (Robotron Dresden)
Arne Thell  (FK Eslövs)
Wilfried Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrich Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Uwe Trübner  (HSG Merseburg)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden)
Stefan Adolfsson  (FK Eslövs)
Henry Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Per Hentze  (AIK Fjäras)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H45
Sören Sand  (OK Boxholm-Mjölby (BH))
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Torbjörn Halvarsson  (AIK Fjäras)
Lucien Caelen  (OMEGA Diest)
Jürgen Schmidt  (TV Meiningen)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Arne Kristensen  (OK Herlufsholm)
Stephan Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H50
Hansruedi Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Adrian Jüni  (OLG Hondrich)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jirka Marek  (SK Studenec)
Anders Eriksson  (IF Hagen)
Miroslav Oralek  (Tr Trebic)
Petr Junek  (SK Studenec)
Lars-Göran Pettersson  (SOK 68 (BH))
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hans Ragvald  (OK Vingakers)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Per Öhlund  (IF Gustavsbergs (WWO))
Björn Karlsson  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Gerhard Bader  (SV Magdeburg)
Hans Andersson  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Bernard Oudin  (SV Oudin)
Daniel Laubscher  (OLG Bibersist)
Bo Mansson  (OK Löftan)
 
 
H55
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans-Joachim Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Carl Malling  (OK Randers)
Bengt Ek  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Jens Ibsen  (OK Svendborg)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Albert De Bruyne  (OMEGA Diest)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Eric Tenland  (IF Andrarums (WWO))
Bill Schölin  (FK Örkelljunga)
Hans-Peter Staedelin  (OLV Langenthal)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Arne Brage  (OK Melfar)
Bengt Stahl  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Jens-Jörgen Lyngaa  (OK Herning)
Rudi Spang  (Hinterkappelen)
 
 
H60
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Ingemar Johansson  (OK Växjö (WWO))
Ingemar Arnesson  (IK Dran (BH))
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Waste Byström  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Christer Grönblad  (IF Härlövs (BH))
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Toivo Voudinmäki  (SOK Mullsjö (BH))
Harry Lundström  (OK Löftan (BH))
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Christer Henriksgard  (OK Klyftamo (WWO))
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Göran Bengtsson  (IK Trenne)
Hans Svensson  (KIF Boras)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Rune Spetz  (IF Nitta)
Nils Johannesson  (SOK Helsingborgs (BH))
Roland Häring  (OLG Kakowa)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Berndt Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Knud Erik Thomsen  (OK Svendborg)
Benkt Andersson  (OK Lunds (WWO))
 
 
H65
Erland Ling  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Rolf Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Kjell Olofsson  (FK Eslövs (BH))
JB Larsson  (OK Löftan (BH))
Börje Karlsson  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Hubert Rossier  (CA Rose)
Peo Bengtsson  (Pan Kristianstad (WWO))
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (Robotron Dresden)
Siegfried Gieldanowski  (OLV Langenthal)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Allan Sunnergren  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Jean Huygens  (KOL Beringen)
Theo Fesseler  (OLG Neuhausen)
 
 
H70
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karl-Erik Holmberg  (AIK Fjäräs (BH))
Stig Josefsson  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Horst Heyder  (TS Lübecker)
Stig Johansson  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H75
Helmer Ekberg  (IF Ätrans (BH))
Stig Sjöholm  (OK Ringsjö (WWO))
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Jan Jönsson  (OK Falkenbergs (BH))
Arne Andersson  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Adolf Kempf  (KTV Altdorf)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
DirektKL
Vinzens Kneisel  (OL Brütten)
Miriam Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Miriam Ferrari  (TG Laudenbach)
Kirsten Knudsen  (OK Svendborg)
Martin Hentze  (AIK Fjäras)
 
 
DirektML
Constanze Fröhlich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ines Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe