SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D19B DE D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H21B HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H65 H70 H75 DirektKL DirektML DirektKS DirektMS DirektLS

 
D10
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Böttger, Miriam  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D12
Svensson, Andrea  (SOK Finspang)
Berger, Maria  (Robotron Dresden)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Pacholikova, Lucie  (SK Studenec)
Tauchmanova, Karol  (SK Studenec)
Hinkel, Maria  (Robotron Dresden)
Schwelnus, Anne  (USC Leipzig)
Trauner, Theresa  (SV Wannweil)
Geißler, Marie  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leo, Agnes  (OK Stigen)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Zelenina, Alexandr  (USG Chemnitz)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Geismann, Nina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulvrova, Kristyna  (SK Studenec)
Arnold, Jennifer  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D14
Mansson, Elin  (OK Löftan)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martinson, Amanda  (OK Falkenbergs)
Schreiber, Jana  (OLV Uslar)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Leo, Amanda  (OK Stigen)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Fournier, Charlott  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kalenska, Vendula  (SK Studenec)
 
 
D16
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kümmling, Sophie  (USG Chemnitz)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Christina  (Robotron Dresden)
Trauner, Franziska  (SV Wannweil)
Peisker, Gesine  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D18
Fritsche, Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Agrell, Charlotte  (FK Friskus Varberg)
Oswald, Sandra  (AIK Fjäras)
Born, Diana  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D19AK
Pompe, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Pischke, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubranden)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Krieger, Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Pischke, Ariane  (Turbine Neubranden)
Wünsch, Heidi  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schrenker, Beate  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Caspari, Pia  (TG Lage)
Schröter, Melanie  (TOLF Berlin)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Kate  (TOLF Berlin)
Krüpfganz, Anne  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Leonhardt, Anette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Oehler, Katrin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Scholtz, Galina  (TOLF Berlin)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D19AL
Knoblauch, Sonnhil  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Graber, Claudia An  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Hacker, Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Heinemann, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Sösstrand, Malin  (SOK 68 (BH))
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Giertz, Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Wetzel, Annegret  (Robotron Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Prestel, Dörthe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
D19B
Karlsson, Anna  (SOK 68 (BH))
Cermanova, Petra  (SK Studenec)
Jüni, Gaby  (OLG Hondrich)
 
 
DE
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Staugaard, Maria H  (OK Kolding)
Kundisch, Sieglind  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D35
Renger, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Svensson, Barbara  (SOK Finspang)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nohave, Mollie  (OK Orion)
Heinrich, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Ekaterin  (USG Chemnitz)
Thomas, Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D45
Halvarsson, Maria  (AIK Fjäras)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Nemeth, Kati  (IF Andrarums (WWO))
Mansson, Elisabet  (OK Löftan)
Schlingmann, Ruth  (Seitenwech Berlin)
Schmidt, Elke  (Planeta Radebeul)
Pischke, Kerstin  (Turbine Neubranden)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kohler, Käthi  (OLG Dachsen)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Große, Angela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D50
Edenbrandt, Christ  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Flechsig, Christin  (LVB Leipzig)
Lundahl, Evamarie  (IF Hagen)
Larsson, Siv  (AIS Växjö (BH))
Ragvald, Annette  (OK Vingakers)
Schölin, Margareta  (FK Örkelljunga)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Engelby, Ulla  (Pan Kristianstad ()
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TSG Creidlitz)
Bengtsson, Katarin  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Oralkova, Libue  (Tr Trebic)
Svensson, Lena  (IK Trenne)
 
 
D55
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Hacker, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubranden)
Carlsson, Lisbeth  (SOK Vaggeryds (BH))
Sjöberg, Margareta  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Fillinger, Rosemar  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ignoul, Jeanne  (OMEGA Diest)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Stahl, Asa  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Oudin, Marie-Reine  (SV Oudin)
Römhild, Gabriele  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fransson, Kristina  (OK Virdarna (BH))
 
 
D60
Voudinmäki, Kaarin  (SOK Mullsjö (BH))
Svensen, Torill  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Jacobsson, Karin  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Svensson, Inger  (KIF Boras)
Renger, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Byström, Berit  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Johannesson, Astri  (SOK Helsingborgs ()
Larsson, Ing-Marie  (OK Löftan (BH))
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ling, Ulla  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Lundström, Marie-L  (OK Löftan (BH))
Karlsson, Gunnel  (SOK 68 (BH))
Gustafsson, Sol-Br  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Sönsteröd, Ulla  (SOK 68 (BH))
Brage, Musse  (OK Melfar)
Grönblad, Gunilla  (IF Härlövs (BH))
Haslinger, Elsbeth  (OL Brütten)
Härwell, Lilian  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Arnesson, Anna-Sti  (IK Dran (BH))
Laugwitz, Hannelor  (USC Magdeburg)
Spetz, Kerstin  (IF Nitta)
 
 
D65
Thämelt, Uta  (USV TU Dresden)
Fesseler, Gertrud  (OLG Neuhausen)
Ekberg, Gunni  (IF Ätrans (BH))
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Leipzig Mitte)
Gieldanowski, Heid  (OLV Langenthal)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Olofsson, Berit  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Andersson, Inga  (FK Eslövs (BH))
 
 
D70
Schmiedeberg, Brig  (Turbine Neubranden)
Heyder, Lenchen  (TS Lübecker)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jönsson, Karin  (OK Falkenbergs (BH)
 
 
D75
Hedström, Inga-Lis  (Pan Kristianstad ()
Almqvist, Gullan  (OK Älme (BH))
 
 
H10
Thiel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Gretschel, Pascal  (OLV Uslar)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenin, Dimitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rothkegel, Jannik  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H12
Svensson, Leif  (SOK Finspang)
Kucera, Stepan  (SK Studenec)
Kulhanek, Michael  (SK Studenec)
Herzog, Jonas  (OLG Ortenau)
Salzmann, Jonathan  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucera, Tomas  (SK Studenec)
Reinstorf, Karl  (USV TU Dresden)
Fröhlich, Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H14
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Uvizl, Marek  (SK Studenec)
Smid, Jakub  (SK Studenec)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Fröhlich, Hannes  (Planeta Radebeul)
Berger, Shankara I  (OLV Steinberg)
Halvarsson, Mats  (AIK Fjäras)
Kucera, Michael  (SK Studenec)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Günther, Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kloucek, Martin  (SK Studenec)
Kallweit, Frieder  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
H16
Sand, Martin  (OK Tisaren (BH))
Kretzschmar, Matth  (OLV Weimar)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Hammer, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Clemens, Christoph  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Krämer, Jakob  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Hentze, Christer  (AIK Fjäras)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Dirkes, Steffen  (OLG Bramgau)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Rautenstrauch, Dav  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H18
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV Coburg-Ketschen)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Knoblauch, Albrech  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrich, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helbig, Max  (OLV Potsdam)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H20
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Berger, Ananda Mic  (OLV Steinberg)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Conrad, Marc  (Robotron Dresden)
Lyngaa, Andreas  (OK Herning)
Gros, Nico  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H21AK
Heinemann, Björn  (Robotron Dresden)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ivarsson, Roger  (AIK Fjäras)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gretschel, Peter  (OLV Uslar)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Köllerström, Erik  (AIK Fjäras)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Wollenberg, Lars  (TOLF Berlin)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Kümmling, Michael  (USG Chemnitz)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Hockeborn, Sven  (Planeta Radebeul)
Caspari, Volker  (TG Lage)
Hickethier, Henri  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nepp, Ronald  (TOLF Berlin)
Neumann, Jens  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
Martin, Sven  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Werner, Lutz  (BSV Friedrichshafe)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H21AL
Schöne, Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Gawlitza, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternhe)
Wenzel, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Sickert, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Bohm, Daniel  (USV TU Dresden)
Dobrowald, Bastian  (USC Leipzig)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heinicke, Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Brage, Niels  (OK Melfar)
Rodriguez, Daniel  (OL-Team Filder)
Plock, Carsten  (TS Lübecker)
 
 
H21B
Andersson, Lennart  (SOK 68 (BH))
 
 
HE
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Köberle, Stephan  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Staugaard, Ulrik  (OK Kolding)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H35
Pompe, Tilo  (Robotron Dresden)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (Turbine Neubranden)
Brettschneider, Uw  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Trösch, Beat  (OLG Hondrich)
Hauswald, Veit  (OL-Team Wahnsdorf-)
Neumann, Sven  (Volkssport Wehlen)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Farenfield, Martin  (OL-Team Filder)
Greiselis, Ralf  (TSV Stettfeld)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H40
Svensson, Per  (SOK Finspang)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Trösch, Urs  (OLG Hondrich)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Thell, Arne  (FK Eslövs)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Liscovius, Arne  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Hentze, Per  (AIK Fjäras)
Trübner, Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
Schäfer, Steffen  (Robotron Dresden)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Claus, Carol  (Robotron Dresden)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Adolfsson, Stefan  (FK Eslövs)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Gerhard-Mi  (USV TU Dresden)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Jahn, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Kümmling, Nico  (USG Chemnitz)
Trauner, Ulrich  (SV Wannweil)
Schwelnus, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H45
Sand, Sören  (OK Boxholm-Mjölby)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kristensen, Arne  (OK Herlufsholm)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Jürgen  (TV Meiningen)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Halvarsson, Torbjö  (AIK Fjäras)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helbig, Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Uvizl, Ivan  (SK Studenec)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dirkes, Franz-Jose  (OLG Bramgau)
Jürgens, Uwe  (Volkssport Berlin)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Alter, Christian  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Caelen, Lucien  (OMEGA Diest)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H50
Kohler, Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Jüni, Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Andersson, Hans  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Junek, Petr  (SK Studenec)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Pettersson, Lars-G  (SOK 68 (BH))
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Laubscher, Daniel  (OLG Bibersist)
Männel, Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hickethier, Manfre  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marek, Jirka  (SK Studenec)
Öhlund, Per  (IF Gustavsbergs (W)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Karlsson, Björn  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Eriksson, Anders  (IF Hagen)
Oudin, Bernard  (SV Oudin)
Oralek, Miroslav  (Tr Trebic)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hülss, Herbert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Wiedmer, Steffen  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mansson, Bo  (OK Löftan)
Ragvald, Hans  (OK Vingakers)
 
 
H55
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tenland, Eric  (IF Andrarums (WWO))
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schölin, Bill  (FK Örkelljunga)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Malling, Carl  (OK Randers)
De Bruyne, Albert  (OMEGA Diest)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Stahl, Bengt  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Lyngaa, Jens-Jörge  (OK Herning)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Andersson, Hans-Jo  (TSV Malente)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Staedelin, Hans-Pe  (OLV Langenthal)
Brage, Arne  (OK Melfar)
Ek, Bengt  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Ibsen, Jens  (OK Svendborg)
Dvorak, Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Bengtsson, Ingolf  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Spang, Rudi  (Hinterkappelen)
 
 
H65
Ling, Erland  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Bengtsson, Peo  (Pan Kristianstad ()
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Sunnergren, Allan  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Larsson, JB  (OK Löftan (BH))
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Fesseler, Theo  (OLG Neuhausen)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Rossier, Hubert  (CA Rose)
Gieldanowski, Sieg  (OLV Langenthal)
Olofsson, Kjell  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Rößler, Hans-Joche  (Robotron Dresden)
Heinz, Wolfram  (SWV Goldlauter)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Karlsson, Börje  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
H70
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Johansson, Stig  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schlittermann, Kla  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Holmberg, Karl-Eri  (AIK Fjäräs (BH))
Josefsson, Stig  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Leipzig Mitte)
Heyder, Horst  (TS Lübecker)
 
 
H75
Ekberg, Helmer  (IF Ätrans (BH))
Kempf, Adolf  (KTV Altdorf)
Jönsson, Jan  (OK Falkenbergs (BH)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Leipzig Mitte)
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Andersson, Arne  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Sjöholm, Stig  (OK Ringsjö (WWO))
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
 
 
DirektKL
Kneisel, Vinzens  (OL Brütten)
Ferrari, Miriam  (TG Laudenbach)
Hentze, Martin  (AIK Fjäras)
Kohler, Miriam  (OLG Dachsen)
Knudsen, Kirsten  (OK Svendborg)
 
 
DirektML
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Jahn, Ines  (SV Bad Düben)
Velje-Eyrich, Ursu  (TUSSI Salem)
Schmidt, Peter  (Planeta Radebeul)
Aurich-Böttger, Ul 10  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
DirektKS
Stöcker, Silke  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
 
 
DirektMS
Hiller, Anita  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
DirektLS
Hiller, Holger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe