SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D19B DE D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H21B HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 DirektKL DirektML DirektKS

 
D10
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D12
Svensson, Andrea  (SOK Finspang)
Leo, Agnes  (OK Stigen)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenina, Alexandr  (USG Chemnitz)
Pacholikova, Lucie  (SK Studenec)
Hinkel, Maria  (Robotron Dresden)
Trauner, Theresa  (SV Wannweil)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Geißler, Marie  (Planeta Radebeul)
Arnold, Jennifer  (TOLF Berlin)
Schwelnus, Anne  (USC Leipzig)
Tauchmanova, Karol  (SK Studenec)
Ulvrova, Kristyna  (SK Studenec)
 
 
D14
Mansson, Elin  (OK Löftan)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leo, Amanda  (OK Stigen)
Fournier, Charlott  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schreiber, Jana  (OLV Uslar)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martinson, Amanda  (OK Falkenbergs)
Peisker, Gesine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kalenska, Vendula  (SK Studenec)
Geismann, Nina  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D16
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Trauner, Franziska  (SV Wannweil)
Hinkel, Christina  (Robotron Dresden)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D18
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Agrell, Charlotte  (FK Friskus Varberg)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Born, Diana  (Planeta Radebeul)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Oswald, Sandra  (AIK Fjäras)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D19AK
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Pompe, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Kate  (TOLF Berlin)
Schrenker, Beate  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Caspari, Pia  (TG Lage)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Krieger, Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Pischke, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubranden)
Leonhardt, Anette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Pischke, Ariane  (Turbine Neubranden)
Scholtz, Galina  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D19AL
Knoblauch, Sonnhil  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinemann, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
Sösstrand, Malin  (SOK 68 (BH))
Giertz, Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Bad Düben)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Lerch, Tabea  (OSC Kassel)
Hacker, Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Prestel, Dörthe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
D19B
Karlsson, Anna  (SOK 68 (BH))
Jüni, Gaby  (OLG Hondrich)
Cermanova, Petra  (SK Studenec)
 
 
DE
Staugaard, Maria H  (OK Kolding)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D35
Svensson, Barbara  (SOK Finspang)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nohave, Mollie  (OK Orion)
Renger, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Ekaterin  (USG Chemnitz)
Heinrich, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D40
Leo, Asa  (OK Stigen)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schwarzbach, Simon  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Jahn, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Hinkel, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Johansson, Susanne  (AIK Fjäras)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Münch, Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D45
Mansson, Elisabet  (OK Löftan)
Kohler, Käthi  (OLG Dachsen)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Pischke, Kerstin  (Turbine Neubranden)
Nemeth, Kati  (IF Andrarums (WWO))
Halvarsson, Maria  (AIK Fjäras)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Schmidt, Elke  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schlingmann, Ruth  (Seitenwech Berlin)
Große, Angela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D50
Engelby, Ulla  (Pan Kristianstad ()
Edenbrandt, Christ  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bengtsson, Katarin  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Svensson, Lena  (IK Trenne)
Schölin, Margareta  (FK Örkelljunga)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Lundahl, Evamarie  (IF Hagen)
Larsson, Siv  (AIS Växjö (BH))
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TSG Creidlitz)
Ragvald, Annette  (OK Vingakers)
Oralkova, Libue  (Tr Trebic)
 
 
D55
Carlsson, Lisbeth  (SOK Vaggeryds (BH))
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sjöberg, Margareta  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Ignoul, Jeanne  (OMEGA Diest)
Fransson, Kristina  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Hacker, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubranden)
Römhild, Gabriele  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Stahl, Asa  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Fillinger, Rosemar  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Oudin, Marie-Reine  (SV Oudin)
 
 
D60
Lundström, Marie-L  (OK Löftan (BH))
Byström, Berit  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Svensen, Torill  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Gustafsson, Sol-Br  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Grönblad, Gunilla  (IF Härlövs (BH))
Karlsson, Gunnel  (SOK 68 (BH))
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
Arnesson, Anna-Sti  (IK Dran (BH))
Larsson, Ing-Marie  (OK Löftan (BH))
Spetz, Kerstin  (IF Nitta)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Laugwitz, Hannelor  (USC Magdeburg)
Ling, Ulla  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Johannesson, Astri  (SOK Helsingborgs ()
Jacobsson, Karin  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Härwell, Lilian  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Svensson, Inger  (KIF Boras)
Brage, Musse  (OK Melfar)
Sönsteröd, Ulla  (SOK 68 (BH))
Voudinmäki, Kaarin  (SOK Mullsjö (BH))
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Renger, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Haslinger, Elsbeth  (OL Brütten)
 
 
D65
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Fesseler, Gertrud  (OLG Neuhausen)
Ekberg, Gunni  (IF Ätrans (BH))
Voit, Marga  (VfL Nürnberg)
Olofsson, Berit  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Thämelt, Uta  (USV TU Dresden)
Gieldanowski, Heid  (OLV Langenthal)
Andersson, Inga  (FK Eslövs (BH))
 
 
D70
Schmiedeberg, Brig  (Turbine Neubranden)
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jönsson, Karin  (OK Falkenbergs (BH)
Heyder, Lenchen  (TS Lübecker)
 
 
D75
Almqvist, Gullan  (OK Älme (BH))
Hedström, Inga-Lis  (Pan Kristianstad ()
 
 
H10
Thiel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Gretschel, Pascal  (OLV Uslar)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zelenin, Dimitri  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H12
Svensson, Leif  (SOK Finspang)
Kulhanek, Michael  (SK Studenec)
Fröhlich, Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kucera, Tomas  (SK Studenec)
Kucera, Stepan  (SK Studenec)
Salzmann, Jonathan  (USV TU Dresden)
Herzog, Jonas  (OLG Ortenau)
 
 
H14
Kucera, Michael  (SK Studenec)
Uvizl, Marek  (SK Studenec)
Berger, Shankara I  (OLV Steinberg)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Günther, Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Smid, Jakub  (SK Studenec)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kloucek, Martin  (SK Studenec)
Halvarsson, Mats  (AIK Fjäras)
Fröhlich, Hannes  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H16
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kretzschmar, Matth  (OLV Weimar)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hammer, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sand, Martin  (OK Tisaren (BH))
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Clemens, Christoph  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Dirkes, Steffen  (OLG Bramgau)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Rautenstrauch, Dav  (USV TU Dresden)
Hentze, Christer  (AIK Fjäras)
 
 
H18
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helbig, Max  (OLV Potsdam)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV Coburg-Ketschen)
Knoblauch, Albrech  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrich, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H20
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Berger, Ananda Mic  (OLV Steinberg)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad, Marc  (Robotron Dresden)
Lyngaa, Andreas  (OK Herning)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Gros, Nico  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H21AK
Heinemann, Björn  (Robotron Dresden)
Ivarsson, Roger  (AIK Fjäras)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
Caspari, Volker  (TG Lage)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
Köllerström, Erik  (AIK Fjäras)
Nohave, Johan  (OK Orion)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gretschel, Peter  (OLV Uslar)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Werner, Lutz  (BSV Friedrichshafe)
 
 
H21AL
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinicke, Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternhe)
Plock, Carsten  (TS Lübecker)
Rodriguez, Daniel  (OL-Team Filder)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Brage, Niels  (OK Melfar)
Sickert, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Bohm, Daniel  (USV TU Dresden)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
H21B
Andersson, Lennart  (SOK 68 (BH))
 
 
HE
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Staugaard, Ulrik  (OK Kolding)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Köberle, Stephan  (Planeta Radebeul)
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H35
Pompe, Tilo  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (Turbine Neubranden)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Farenfield, Martin  (OL-Team Filder)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Neumann, Sven  (Volkssport Wehlen)
Brettschneider, Uw  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Greiselis, Ralf  (TSV Stettfeld)
Trösch, Beat  (OLG Hondrich)
 
 
H40
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Adolfsson, Stefan  (FK Eslövs)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Gerhard-Mi  (USV TU Dresden)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Trösch, Urs  (OLG Hondrich)
Hentze, Per  (AIK Fjäras)
Schwelnus, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Trübner, Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
Claus, Carol  (Robotron Dresden)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Svensson, Per  (SOK Finspang)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Thell, Arne  (FK Eslövs)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Jahn, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Trauner, Ulrich  (SV Wannweil)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schäfer, Steffen  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H45
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Dirkes, Franz-Jose  (OLG Bramgau)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Caelen, Lucien  (OMEGA Diest)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kristensen, Arne  (OK Herlufsholm)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helbig, Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Sand, Sören  (OK Boxholm-Mjölby)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Uvizl, Ivan  (SK Studenec)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Halvarsson, Torbjö  (AIK Fjäras)
Schmidt, Jürgen  (TV Meiningen)
 
 
H50
Kohler, Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Andersson, Hans  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Eriksson, Anders  (IF Hagen)
Karlsson, Björn  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Oudin, Bernard  (SV Oudin)
Öhlund, Per  (IF Gustavsbergs (W)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Wiedmer, Steffen  (Planeta Radebeul)
Laubscher, Daniel  (OLG Bibersist)
Marek, Jirka  (SK Studenec)
Hickethier, Manfre  (Planeta Radebeul)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Jüni, Adrian  (OLG Hondrich)
Oralek, Miroslav  (Tr Trebic)
Junek, Petr  (SK Studenec)
Pettersson, Lars-G  (SOK 68 (BH))
Ragvald, Hans  (OK Vingakers)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Mansson, Bo  (OK Löftan)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
 
 
H55
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Ibsen, Jens  (OK Svendborg)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Andersson, Hans-Jo  (TSV Malente)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ek, Bengt  (OK Halmstad (BH))
De Bruyne, Albert  (OMEGA Diest)
Bengtsson, Ingolf  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Stahl, Bengt  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Spang, Rudi  (Hinterkappelen)
Staedelin, Hans-Pe  (OLV Langenthal)
Tenland, Eric  (IF Andrarums (WWO))
Schölin, Bill  (FK Örkelljunga)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Brage, Arne  (OK Melfar)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Lyngaa, Jens-Jörge  (OK Herning)
Dvorak, Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Malling, Carl  (OK Randers)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H60
Johansson, Ingemar  (OK Växjö (WWO))
Bengtsson, Göran  (IK Trenne)
Andersson, Benkt  (OK Lunds (WWO))
Arnesson, Ingemar  (IK Dran (BH))
Bellmann, Berndt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Byström, Waste  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Lundström, Harry  (OK Löftan (BH))
Laugwitz, Friedema  (USC Magdeburg)
Svensson, Hans  (KIF Boras)
Henriksgard, Chris  (OK Klyftamo (WWO))
Voudinmäki, Toivo  (SOK Mullsjö (BH))
Grönblad, Christer  (IF Härlövs (BH))
Bader, Hans Joachi  (OLF Mainz)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schmalfeld, Tassil  (Planeta Radebeul)
Thomsen, Knud Erik  (OK Svendborg)
Spetz, Rune  (IF Nitta)
Häring, Roland  (OLG Kakowa)
Johannesson, Nils  (SOK Helsingborgs ()
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fransson, Torvald  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
 
 
H65
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Sunnergren, Allan  (GIF Hjärnarps (BH))
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Rößler, Hans-Joche  (Robotron Dresden)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Heinz, Wolfram  (SWV Goldlauter)
Fesseler, Theo  (OLG Neuhausen)
Olofsson, Kjell  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Ling, Erland  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Larsson, JB  (OK Löftan (BH))
Gustafsson, Kenner  (OK Virdarna (BH))
Gieldanowski, Sieg  (OLV Langenthal)
Karlsson, Börje  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Huygens, Jean  (KOL Beringen)
Rossier, Hubert  (CA Rose)
Bengtsson, Peo  (Pan Kristianstad ()
 
 
H70
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Josefsson, Stig  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Johansson, Stig  (OK Halmstad (BH))
Holmberg, Karl-Eri  (AIK Fjäräs (BH))
Schlittermann, Kla  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Heyder, Horst  (TS Lübecker)
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H75
Ekberg, Helmer  (IF Ätrans (BH))
Andersson, Arne  (FK Eslövs (BH))
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Kempf, Adolf  (KTV Altdorf)
Sjöholm, Stig  (OK Ringsjö (WWO))
Jönsson, Jan  (OK Falkenbergs (BH)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannove)
 
 
DirektKL
Knitsch, Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kneisel, Vinzens  (OL Brütten)
Knudsen, Kirsten  (OK Svendborg)
Kohler, Miriam  (OLG Dachsen)
Ferrari, Miriam  (TG Laudenbach)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
DirektML
Schmidt, Peter  (Planeta Radebeul)
Velji-Eyrich, Ursu  (TUSSI Salem)
Jahn, Ines  (SV Bad Düben)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Fröhlich, Constanz  (Planeta Radebeul)
Aurich-Böttger, Ul  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
DirektKS
Breckle, Anke  (OLG Bibersist)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe