SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_10 Herren_bis_10 Damen_bis_12 Herren_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Herren_bis_14 Damen_bis_16 Herren_bis_16 Damen_bis_18 Herren_bis_18 Damen_bis_20 Herren_bis_20 Damen_Elite Herren_Elite Damen_21A_lang Herren_21A_lang Damen_21A_kurz Herren_21A_kurz Damen_21_B Herren_21_B Damen_ab_35 Herren_ab_35 Damen_ab_40 Herren_ab_40 Damen_ab_45 Herren_ab_45 Damen_ab_50 Herren_ab_50 Damen_ab_55 Herren_ab_55 Damen_ab_60 Herren_ab_60 Damen_ab_65 Herren_ab_65 Damen_ab_70 Herren_ab_70 Herren_ab_75 Herren_ab_80 kurz_+_leicht kurz_+_schwierig lang_+_leicht lang_+_schwierig

 
Damen_bis_10
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Friederike Gunia  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Anna-Lena Werner  (OSC Kassel)
Lotti/Arthur Löbner/Br  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
Herren_bis_10
Robin Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Kilian Lilje  (SV Worpswede)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Kilian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Max Kallweit  (USV Erfurt)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
 
 
Damen_bis_12
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Jennifer Arnold  (TOLF Berlin)
Elisa Israel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Juliane Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Maria Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Emil Olsson  (OK Orion)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Nico Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Lukas Teller  (SV Worpswede)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Maximilian Mellenthin  (SV Worpswede)
Darius Mellenthin  (SV Worpswede)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Frances Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Carla Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Janine Charles  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena)
Peter Meißner  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lukas Ansteeg  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Julius Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_bis_16
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Gina Kähne  (TOLF Berlin)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Herren_bis_16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Daniel Hammer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Torsten Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Martin Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Patrick Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Diana Born  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Elisabeth Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Karoline Täuber  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Sören Bobach  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Florian Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Per Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Johan Strutz  (Eds Skidklubb)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
Damen_bis_20
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger TS)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Susann Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger TS)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Karolin Moraweck  (SG Zittau-Süd)
 
 
Herren_bis_20
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Lyngaa  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Radka Brozkova  (Czech National Team)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Zuzana Macuchova  (Czech National Team)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Dorothea Schulze  (TUS Lübbecke)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Dana Brozkova  (Czech National Team)
Vendula Klechova  (Czech National Team)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Katka Novakova  (Czech National Team)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Zbynek Sterba  (Czech National Team)
Petr Zverina  (Czech National Team)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan Mrazek  (Czech National Team)
Zdenek Rajnosek  (Czech National Team)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Stephan Köberle  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tomas Dlabaja  (Czech National Team)
Jan Sedivy  (Czech National Team)
Ewan McCarthy  (Halden Skiklubb)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Radek Novotny  (Czech National Team)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Torben Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
 
 
Damen_21A_lang
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Fiona Forrest  (HALO)
Ilka Rößler  (Robotron Dresden)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Ellen Cerwinka  (HSG Zittau)
Maria Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Nadine Taube  (TOLF Berlin)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Kathrin Trappe  (TOLF Berlin)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Kerstin Suckow  (Volkssport Rostock)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Franka Ender  (HSG Zittau)
Claudia Kalisch  (Treptower SV 1949)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Annegret Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Melanie Schroeter  (TOLF Berlin)
Anke Michalek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Konny Suckow  (Volkssport Rostock)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
Herren_21A_lang
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Joseph Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Benjamin Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
David Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Hagen Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stefan Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Woyzeschke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Sebastian Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frank Reichert  (USC Leipzig)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Damen_21A_kurz
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lucia Bambynek  (TSV Malente)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cornelia Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Jana Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger TS)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Therese Mieth  (USV Jena)
Katrin Oehler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Katrin Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Maika Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Marie-Louise Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Henrike Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Beate Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Christine Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Silke Wethmar  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gaby Büttner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Herren_21A_kurz
Radoslav Dotchev  (OLV Steinberg)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Felix Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Henri Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marco Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christoph Schmitz  (ohne)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Lars Schumacher  (Volkssport Berlin)
Ronald Nepp  (TOLF Berlin)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Quandt  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Stefan Leupold  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lars Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Martin Röhl  (TSV Karlshorst)
Andre Erdmann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Andre Bergmann  (TOLF Berlin)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_21_B
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Eva Schlittermann  (Schlittermann OLV)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Elin Strutz  (Eds Skidklubb)
Katja Reibert-Hansen  (FIF Hilleröd)
 
 
Herren_21_B
Rainer Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
Damen_ab_35
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Britta Völker-Brünings  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hilke Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Katrin Breitwieser  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Kirstine Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ira Ender  (USC Leipzig)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Galina Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Herren_ab_35
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Carol Claus  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Bert Xylander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Torsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Michael Hase  (USC Leipzig)
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Frank Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Reibert-Hansen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Maxim Reichardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heiko Schlittermann  (Schlittermann OLV)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Damen_ab_40
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Silke Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Angela Münch  (HSG Merseburg)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Elena Malkova  (Post SV Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Petra Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Claudia Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Petra Schröter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
Herren_ab_40
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Holger Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Dirk Nägler  (USV Jena)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Frank Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Rene Boden  (Robotron Dresden)
Jörg Bambynek  (TSV Malente)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Jens Bormann  (Robotron Dresden)
Torsten Mättig  (WOLV Oelsa e.V.)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Uwe Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Uwe Trübner  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Damen_ab_45
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (Volkssport Berlin)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Silviana Siebert  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Angela Große  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Erika Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ingalill Olsson  (OK Orion)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Antje Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Ute Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_ab_45
Kent Olsson  (OK Orion)
Carl Göran Strutz  (Eds Skidklubb)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Uwe Schleef  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Kristensen  (Herlufsholm OK)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Björn Hansen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Uwe Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Peer Jürgens  (Köpenicker SV Ajax)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Uli Bandt  (SV Worpswede)
 
 
Damen_ab_50
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Pia Gade  (Viborg Orienteringsklu)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Elisabeth Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Robertson  (Essex Stragglers)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ingrid Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Konstanze Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_ab_50
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Keld Gade  (Viborg Orienteringsklu)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Rüdiger Hagner  (HSG Merseburg)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Hans-Peter Blome  (TOLF Berlin)
Steffen Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jochen Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Norbert Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Steve Robertson  (Essex Stragglers)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Gerhard Bader  (SV Magdeburg)
Christian Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Siegmund Wunderlich  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Andreas Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Rainer Ohl  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Janet Nash  (Lakeland OC)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Inger Knudsen  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Irina Ender  (HSG Zittau)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Jörgen Jörgensen  (Viborg Orienteringsklu)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Volker Ender  (HSG Zittau)
Harald Jacobi  (SSV Langenhagen)
Jens-Jörgen Lyngaa  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karsten Richardt  (Köge OK)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ton de Vaan  (NOLB)
Torbjörn Lage  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
John Nash  (Lakeland OC)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Kremer  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Johannes Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
Damen_ab_60
Inge Jörgensen  (OK Roskilde)
Jill Green  (Devon Orienteering Clu)
Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Else Juul Hansen  (Sölleröd OK)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gilberte Marien  (KOL)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Herren_ab_60
Svend Borgbjerg  (Silkeborg OK)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karsten Mogensen  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Holger Mikkelsen  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Udo Schindler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Palle Möller  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Gerhard Kämpfer  (HSG Merseburg)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ole Svendsen  (OK Roskilde)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Jos Bylemans  (KOL)
Knud Erik Thomsen  (Svendborg OK)
Bernd Bornewaser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Roger Green  (Devon Orienteering Clu)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_ab_65
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Valerie Livsey  (Devon Orienteering Clu)
Heidi Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Grete Nedergaard  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Herren_ab_65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
David Livsey  (Devon Orienteering Clu)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (Robotron Dresden)
Georges Ceunen  (KOL)
Wolfgang Schneider  (WOLV Oelsa e.V.)
Henri Vandenberk  (KOL)
Jean Huygens  (KOL)
 
 
Damen_ab_70
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Herren_ab_70
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Aage Knudsen  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Herren_ab_75
Jens Pedersen  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
Herren_ab_80
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
 
 
kurz_+_leicht
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Halvor Herlyng  (IL Grue)
Kirsten Knudsen  (Svendborg OK)
Karin Strutz  (Eds Skidklubb)
Ane Eline Herlyng  (IL Grue)
Rolf Hursi  (USC Magdeburg)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Cornelia Goetze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Silke Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ramona Hampton  (OLG Siegerland)
Tamara Klos  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
kurz_+_schwierig
Bengt Jacobson  (KOK Kolding OK)
Brit Jahn  (USC Leipzig)
Helfried Schlöhlein  (OLV Potsdam)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Edeltraud Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Herluf Jensen  (Svendborg OK)
 
 
lang_+_leicht
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Jan Stoeckel  (USV Jena)
Anne Stoeckel  (USV Jena)
Theresa Breitwieser  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Anne Burian  (Volkssport Rostock)
Arnd Stoeckel  (USV Jena)
Birgit Hammer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sebastian Graewe  (Volkssport Rostock)
Cornelia Süßenbach  (USC Leipzig)
Grethe Jörgensen  (Viborg Orienteringsklu)
 
 
lang_+_schwierig
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Björn Herlyng  (IL Grue)
Andreas Mevius  (TUS Lübbecke)
Mathias Ahrenberg  (Volkssport Rostock)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Andreas Rudert  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Markus Wulff  (Volkssport Rostock)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe