SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_10 Herren_bis_10 Damen_bis_12 Herren_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Herren_bis_14 Damen_bis_16 Herren_bis_16 Damen_bis_18 Herren_bis_18 Damen_bis_20 Herren_bis_20 Damen_Elite Herren_Elite Damen_21A_lang Herren_21A_lang Damen_21A_kurz Herren_21A_kurz Damen_21_B Herren_21_B Damen_ab_35 Herren_ab_35 Damen_ab_40 Herren_ab_40 Damen_ab_45 Herren_ab_45 Damen_ab_50 Herren_ab_50 Damen_ab_55 Herren_ab_55 Damen_ab_60 Herren_ab_60 Damen_ab_65 Herren_ab_65 Damen_ab_70 Herren_ab_70 Herren_ab_75 Herren_ab_80 kurz_+_leicht kurz_+_schwierig lang_+_leicht lang_+_schwierig

 
Damen_bis_10
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Lotti/Arthur Löbner/Br  (TSV Karlshorst)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Lea Teller  (SV Worpswede)
Friederike Gunia  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Anna-Lena Werner  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_bis_10
Robin Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Kilian Lilje  (SV Worpswede)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Jannik Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Kilian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Max Kallweit  (USV Erfurt)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Damen_bis_12
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Maria Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Jennifer Arnold  (TOLF Berlin)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Juliane Büchner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Elisa Israel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Emil Olsson  (OK Orion)
Lukas Teller  (SV Worpswede)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Maximilian Mellenthin  (SV Worpswede)
Nico Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Darius Mellenthin  (SV Worpswede)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Carla Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Frances Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Janine Charles  (TOLF Berlin)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Julius Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Lukas Ansteeg  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Meißner  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_bis_16
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_bis_16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniel Hammer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS)
Patrick Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Torsten Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Elisabeth Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Diana Born  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marie Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Karoline Täuber  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Sören Bobach  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Johan Strutz  (Edds Skidklubb)
Florian Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Per Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Damen_bis_20
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Karolin Moraweck  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger TS)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Susann Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger TS)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Herren_bis_20
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Marc Conrad  (Robotron Dresden)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Lyngaa  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Radka Brozkova  (Czech National Team)
Vendula Klechova  (Czech National Team)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Dorothea Schulze  (TUS Lübbecke)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Dana Brozkova  (Czech National Team)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Zuzana Macuchova  (Czech National Team)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Tomas Dlabaja  (Czech National Team)
Jan Mrazek  (Czech National Team)
Torben Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Zdenek Rajnosek  (Czech National Team)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Ewan McCarthy  (Halden Skiklubb)
Jan Sedivy  (Czech National Team)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zbynek Sterba  (Czech National Team)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Petr Zverina  (Czech National Team)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Radek Novotny  (Czech National Team)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Stephan Köberle  (Planeta Radebeul)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_21A_lang
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Katka Novakova  (Czech National Team)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Annegret Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Anke Michalek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ellen Cerwinka  (HSG Zittau)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland)
Kathrin Trappe  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Elke Hacker  (Volkssport)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Claudia Kalisch  (Treptower SV 1949)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Fiona Forrest  (HALO)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Maria Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Ilka Rößler  (Robotron Dresden)
Nadine Taube  (TOLF Berlin)
Melanie Schroeter  (TOLF Berlin)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Franka Ender  (HSG Zittau)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
Herren_21A_lang
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Peter Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stefan Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Joseph Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Sebastian Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Hagen Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Thomas Kautzleben  (Handwerk Erfurt)
David Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Peter Woyzeschke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Benjamin Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Damen_21A_kurz
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger TS)
Marie-Louise Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Nadine Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Therese Mieth  (USV Jena)
Katja Wollenberg-Höhne  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Oehler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Gaby Büttner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Katrin Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Maika Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Petra Gundlach  (USV Jena)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Henrike Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Christine Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lucia Bambynek  (TSV Malente)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Silke Wethmar  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Cornelia Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Galina Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Herren_21A_kurz
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Radoslav Dotchev  (OLV Steinberg)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Stefan Leupold  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Röhl  (TSV Karlshorst)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Schmitz  (ohne)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Ronald Nepp  (TOLF Berlin)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Felix Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Andre Erdmann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Andre Bergmann  (TOLF Berlin)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Quandt  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
Sven Meder  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Frank Heinze  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Tilman Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Frank Reichert  (USC Leipzig)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marco Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lars Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Ralf Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Lars Schumacher  (Volkssport Berlin)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Henri Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_21_B
Jana Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Eva Schlittermann  (Schlitterman OLV)
Katja Reibert-Hansen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Elin Strutz  (Edds Skidklubb)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_21_B
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Rainer Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Björn Hansen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Damen_ab_35
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Britta Völker-Brünings  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirstine Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Silvia Hoffmann  (TSV Nusse)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Simone Uhlemann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Ira Ender  (USC Leipzig)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Hilke Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Antje Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_ab_35
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Andre Kwiatowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Carol Claus  (Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Bert Xylander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Maxim Reichardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Reibert-Hansen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heiko Schlittermann  (Schlitterman OLV)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Frank Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Torsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
Damen_ab_40
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Helena Mathea  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Claudia Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Elena Malkova  (Post SV Dresden)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Silke Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Petra Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Petra Schröter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Angela Münch  (HSG Merseburg)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
 
 
Herren_ab_40
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank Hasse  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Jörg Bambynek  (TSV Malente)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Michael Hase  (USC Leipzig)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dirk Nägler  (USV Jena)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Frank Namyslo  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Holger Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Rene Boden  (Robotron Dresden)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jens Bormann  (Robotron Dresden)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Torsten Mättig  (WOLV Oelsa e.V.)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Uwe Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Uwe Trübner  (HSG Merseburg)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
 
 
Damen_ab_45
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Ingalill Olsson  (OK Orion)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (Volkssport Berlin)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Angela Große  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Antje Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Silviana Siebert  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Erika Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Ute Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_ab_45
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulli Bandt  (SV Worpswede)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Arne Kristensen  (Herlufsholm OK)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Uwe Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Carl Göran Strutz  (Edds Skidklubb)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Kent Olsson  (OK Orion)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Schleef  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Peer Jürgens  (Köpenicker SV Ajax)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Damen_ab_50
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ingrid Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
Konstanze Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgit May  (HSG Merseburg)
Petra Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Pia Gade  (Viborg Orienteringsklu)
Elisabeth Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Robertson  (Essex Stragglers)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_ab_50
Keld Gade  (Viborg Orienteringsklu)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Steve Robertson  (Essex Stragglers)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hans-Peter Blome  (TOLF Berlin)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Gerhard Bader  (SV Magdeburg)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hartmut Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Norbert Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Joachim May  (HSG Merseburg)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Siegmund Wunderlich  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Andreas Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Rüdiger Hagner  (HSG Merseburg)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Rainer Ohl  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Steffen Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jochen Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Irina Ender  (HSG Zittau)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Janet Nash  (Lakeland OC)
Inger Knudsen  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ton de Vaan  (NOLB)
Karsten Richardt  (Köge OK)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christian Kremer  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Harald Jacobi  (SSV Langenhagen)
Jens-Jörgen Lyngaa  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Jörgen Jörgensen  (Viborg Orienteringsklu)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Torbjörn Lage  (Helsingborgs SOK)
John Nash  (Lakeland OC)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Volker Ender  (HSG Zittau)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Damen_ab_60
Else Juul Hansen  (Sölleröd OK)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jill Green  (Devon Orienteering Clu)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Inge Jörgensen  (OK Roskilde)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Gilberte Marien  (KOL)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Herren_ab_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Berndt Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Bornewaser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Udo Schindler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gerhard Kämpfer  (HSG Merseburg)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Roger Green  (Devon Orienteering Clu)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Svend Borgbjerg  (Silkeborg OK)
Ole Svendsen  (OK Roskilde)
Karsten Mogensen  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Holger Mikkelsen  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Knud Erik Thomsen  (Svendborg OK)
Jos Bylemans  (KOL)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Palle Möller  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_ab_65
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Valerie Livsey  (Devon Orienteering Clu)
Grete Nedergaard  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Heidi Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Herren_ab_65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Georges Ceunen  (KOL)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Henri Vandenberk  (KOL)
David Livsey  (Devon Orienteering Clu)
Jean Huygens  (KOL)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (Robotron Dresden)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Günter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Wolfgang Schneider  (WOLV Oelsa e.V.)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Damen_ab_70
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Ingelore Nolte  (TSV Nusse)
 
 
Herren_ab_70
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Aage Knudsen  (Herning-Silkeborg OK)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Herren_ab_75
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Jens Pedersen  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
Herren_ab_80
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
 
 
kurz_+_leicht
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kirsten Knudsen  (OK Strendberg)
Silke Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heidi Becker  (USC Leipzig)
Ulrike Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Cornelia Goetze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Karin Strutz  (Edds Skidklubb)
Rolf Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Anna Höhne  (TOLF Berlin)
Ramona Hampton  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
kurz_+_schwierig
Hannelore Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
Herluf Jensen  (Svendborg OK)
Brit Jahn  (USC Leipzig)
Fjodor Borgberg  (Silkeborg OK)
Helfried Schlöhlein  (OLV Potsdam)
Hiltrud Reineke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Christian Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Beate Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Bent Jacobsen  (OK Kolding)
Rita Jacobsen  (OK Kolding)
Gina Kähne  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
lang_+_leicht
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Jan Stoeckel  (USV Jena)
Michael Schubert  (Chemnitzer Polizeispor)
Kerstin Suckow  (Volkssport Rostock)
Tom Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Svent Rudolph  (Volkssport)
Arnd Stoeckel  (USV Jena)
Birgit Hammer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Konny Suckow  (Volkssport Rostock)
Anne Stoeckel  (USV Jena)
Grethe Jörgensen  (Viborg Orienteringsklu)
Anne Burian  (Volkssport Rostock)
 
 
lang_+_schwierig
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Markus Wulff  (Volkssport Rostock)
Rolf Kerger  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Andreas Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bastian Dobrowold  (USC Leipzig)
Andreas Rudert  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe