Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen Herren Pokal_A Pokal_B

 
Damen
Karin Schmalfeld  (UNI Paderborn)
Marika Dobke  (UNI Lübeck)
Christiane Tröße  (UNI Jena)
Elisa Kaufmann  (UNI Leipzig)
Anne Kretzschmar  (TU Dresden)
Claudia Ann Graber  (TU Dresden)
Sabine Poitz  (TU Dresden)
Eija Schulze  (WG Freiburg)
Marie-Louise Kaufmann  (UNI Leipzig)
Matthias Reinwald  (WG Regensburg)
Harry Hirscher  (TSV Brockum)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (TU Dresden)
Insa Müller  (UNI Marburg)
Dorothea Schulze  (UNI Oslo)
Bettina Schlaefke  (WG Heidelberg)
Maria Löwinger  (UNI Jena)
Katrin Hölzer  (UNI Jena)
Rebecca Zilch  (WG Göttingen)
Svea Dreisbach  (UNI Siegen)
Elisa Dresen  (UNI Paderborn)
Heike Horst  (Gundelfinger TS)
Heinz-Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
 
 
Herren
Leif Bader  (TU Dresden)
Christian Teich  (UNI Leipzig)
Daniel Härtelt  (TU Dresden)
Eike Bruns  (WG Göttingen)
Markus Müller  (UNI Kassel)
Philipp Dombert  (UNI Paderborn)
Johannes Zenke  (UNI Bielefeld)
Christian Fritzsche  (TU Chemnitz)
Moritz Schumann  (UNI Jena)
Thomas Kautzleben  (UNI Jena)
Matthias Jandrig  (WG Berlin)
Michael Blaschke  (UNI Paderborn)
Joachim Hahn  (WG Karlsruhe)
Johannes Zachrau  (UNI Leipzig)
Tim Schröder  (UNI Lübeck)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Alexander Lubina  (UNI Bochum)
Christoph Hofmeister  (WG Göttingen)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (UNI Paderborn)
Lars Pieper  (UNI Marburg)
Christian Henrich-Fran  (UNI Siegen)
Sören Lösch  (UNI Jena)
Thilo Bruns  (WG Göttingen)
Matthias Busch  (UNI Leipzig)
Gerald Horst  (WG Karlsruhe)
Paul Leidinger  (TU Dresden)
Dimitri Popov  (WG Berlin)
Alexander Petau  (WG Berlin)
Tobias Tröndle  (WG Karlsruhe)
Christoph Luter  (SU Annen)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Pokal_A
Maxim Reichardt  (PTSV Dresden)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Thomas Gropp  (WG Karlsruhe)
Helga Wagner  (WG Regensburg)
Christoph Lindner  (WG Regensburg)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Martin Schwarz  (TV Horn)
Stefan Heigl  (WG Regensburg)
Sophia Schabel  (WG Regensburg)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (WG Regensburg)
Eva Ebner  (WG Regensburg)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder TG)
Nikolaus Risch  (UNI Paderborn)
Andreas Hintermeier  (WG Regensburg)
Jan Margera  (UNI Leipzig)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Markus Käser  (UNI Passau)
Stephan Schneuwly  (WG Regensburg)
Meike Hartmann  (TV Horn)
Kathy Deuber  (Bielefelder TG)
Claudia Krebs  (WG Regensburg)
Dominik Doyscher  (WG Regensburg)
 
 
Pokal_B
Pia Caspari  (TG Lage)
Eva-Maria Gareis  (WG Regensburg)
Hiltrud Reineke  (Oerlinghausen)
Anne Tönsmann  (WG Karlsruhe)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Viola Storch  (WG Karlsruhe)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe