SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL DE D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D19B H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Kurz_Leicht Mittel_Leicht Fähnchen

 
D10
Simone Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D12
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Maria Berger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henrike Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Maria Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jennifer Arnold  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D14
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D16
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Johanna Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D18
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elisabeth Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Diana Born  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Mari Winkler  (USV Jena)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Maren Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D19AK
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Kerstin Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Nicole Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Katrin Oehler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Jana Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dagmar Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D19AL
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Maria Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Katja Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Lisa Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
DE
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D35
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kirstine Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D40
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Elena Malkova  (Post SV Dresden)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Anke Schellmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Heike Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Simone Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D45
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Angela Große  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Silviana Siebert  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D50
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulla Engelby  (PAN Kristianstad)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Sigrid Wenzel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Gabi Graichen  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D55
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hannelore Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D60
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bärbl Lekauskas  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D65
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D19B
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H10
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H12
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Nikolaus Herzog  (Volkssport Berlin V)
 
 
H14
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Christopher Clemens  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Eric Brachmann  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
H18
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jan Schmidt  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
William Kluge  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Benjamin Forkel  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Markus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
 
 
H20
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benjamin Vetter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H21AK
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Sven Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Daniel Bohm  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Harald Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Steffen Golka  (Treptower SV 1949)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Sven Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Marco Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Anton Kukhtin  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
H21AL
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andre Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bernhard Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Mathias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
HE
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H35
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Frank Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Torsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Oleg Proschenkow  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H40
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Olaf Schwenk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Tornalf Lehmann  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Steffen Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Heim  (OL Team Filder)
Adrian und Chris Knigh  (MTV Dannenberg)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Spuhn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Torsten Lämmerhirt  (USV Erfurt)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Falk Storm  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jens Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
H45
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Uwe Schleef  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Dieter Müller-Danert  (Volkssport Karlshorst)
Helfried Schlöhlein  (OLV Potsdam)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Uwe Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin I)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Dieter Gölling  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Klaus Krüger Peer Jürg  (Volkssport Potsdam)
 
 
H50
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Norbert Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wolfgang Kössler  (Volkssport Berlin III)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H55
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Niko Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Wolfgang Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H60
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Claes-Göran Green  (OK Lunds)
Peo Bengtsson  (PAN Kristianstad)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolfgang Wenzlaff  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
H65
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H70
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Yves Baujard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H75
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
Kurz_Leicht
Sina Soucek  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Silke Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Mittel_Leicht
Claudia Käfert  (Treptower SV 1949)
Heike Fillinger  (Volkssport Berlin V)
 
 
Fähnchen
Robin Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Aurelia Berger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anna Kristin Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Niklas Hohmann  (Treptower SV 1949)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe