SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D20 DE D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D19B H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H21B Rahmen_Kurz Rahmen_Lang

 
D14
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
 
 
D16
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
AK  (SV)
 
 
D18
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Mari Winkler  (USV Jena)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
D19AK
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Ilka Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gabi Büttner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D19AL
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Lisa Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D20
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
DE
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D35
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Kirstine Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D40
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Elena Malkova  (Post SV Dresden)
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nadine Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Simone Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D45
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D50
Ulla Engelby  (PAN Kristianstad)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D55
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Angelika Weid  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D60
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Bärbl Lekauskas  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D65
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D70
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
D19B
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
H14
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Peter Meißner  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Christopher Clemens  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Eric Brachmann  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
H18
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Jan Schmidt  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Benjamin Forkel  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
William Kluge  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Markus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H20
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Benjamin Vetter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H21AK
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Sven Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anton Kukhtin  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Ingo Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Mathias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Rene Hofmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H21AL
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
HE
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H35
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Frank Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Ingo Böhlmann  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Holger Farrak  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H40
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Peter Heim  (OL Team Filder)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Steffen Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Tornalf Lehmann  (USC Leipzig)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
AK  (MT)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Johannes Matthews  (OLV Potsdam)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jens Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Torsten Lämmerhirt  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
H45
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H50
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H55
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Niko Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL Team Filder)
Peo Bengtsson  (PAN Kristianstad)
Claes-Göran Green  (OK Lunds)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H65
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H70
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wolfgang Zieger  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Yves Baujard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H75
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
H21B
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Rahmen_Kurz
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Moritz Hüller  (Volkssport Berlin VI)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Silke Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Maren Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrike Flach & Co.  (Volkssport Berlin IV)
 
 
Rahmen_Lang
Daniel Bohm  (USV TU Dresden)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Uwe Schleef  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Falk Storm  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wolfgang Wenzlaff  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe