SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D19E D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H21E H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65

 
D10
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Josephine Kramer  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerda Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D12
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiebke Allrich  (TOLF Berlin)
Jennifer Arnold  (TOLF Berlin)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Marie Geißler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Maria Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D14
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Charlotte von Fournier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Kieselbach  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nina Geismann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D16
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sophie Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Stoll  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
 
 
D18
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Diana Born  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D19AK
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Annegret Wetzel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Maika Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Kathrin Peters  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
D19AL
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Ann Graber  (USV TU Dresden)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D19E
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D35
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D40
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Simone Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Janaa Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Heike Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Katrin Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D45
Marion Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D50
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Sigrid Wenzel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D55
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D60
Bärbl Lekauskas  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H10
Kilian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anton Zink  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H12
Wenzel Fröhlich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Max Zimmermann  (USV TU Dresden)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
Ludwig Zink  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Stoll  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hannes Fröhlich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H14
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden)
Julius Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H16
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
Daniel Hammer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H18
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
William Kluge  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Harnisch  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H20
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marc Conrad  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Johannes Antoni  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H21AK
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Benny Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21AL
Carol Claus  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Andre Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H21E
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Robert Dittmann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H35
Sven Neumann  (Volkssport Wehlen)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post SV Chemnitz)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Michael Höfer  (USC Leipzig)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
 
 
H40
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Holm Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Matthias Semmler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wilfried Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nico Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H45
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Alter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H50
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Steffen Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H55
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H60
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Werner Klawun  (Post SV Dresden)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe