SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D16 D18 D19B D19E D40 D45 D50 H16 H18 H20 H21B H21E H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 Offen_Kurz Offen_Lang

 
D16
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D18
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Diana Born  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D19B
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Kathrin Peters  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Maika Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D19E
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D40
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Janaa Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D45
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D50
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
H16
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Björn Woller  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H18
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
William Kluge  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Basho Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H20
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marc Conrad  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H21B
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Karassek  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H21E
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Benny Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H35
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Martin Farenfield  (OL-Team Filder)
Falk Wenzel  (USC Leipzig)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Michael Höfer  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H40
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Torsten Mättig  (WOLV Oelsa)
Andreas Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Holm Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H45
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Christian Alter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Siegfried Büchner  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H50
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Joachim May  (HSG Merseburg)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H55
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Wolf Kummer  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post SV Chemnitz)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Arnold, Jennifer Allri  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Offen_Lang
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe