SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Strecke_Kurz Strecke_Mittel Strecke_Lang

 
Strecke_Kurz
Jitka Kraemer {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Immanuel Berger {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Luise Kärger {DC}  (USC Leipzig)
Detlef Much {DC}  (OLV Uslar)
Jenny Seib {DC}  (TK Hannover)
Camill Harter {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Shankara Isha Berger {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Johannes Stiegelmeier {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 4)
Susann Jahn {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Leonie Harter {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Hagen Westphal {DC}  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Sylvia Thomas {DC}  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tilman Grunau {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Annika Witte {DC}  (OSC Kassel 2)
Sascha Boeck {Rahmen}  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Steffi Lederer {DC}  (SV Mietraching 2)
Florian Urbanietz {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Anja Hursie {DC}  (USC Magdeburg)
Claudia Göbel {DC}  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anne Conrad {DC}  (SV Bad Düben)
Leonie Hobe {DC}  (SV Baindt 1)
Diana Junghanß {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Bettina Kempe {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Hermann Daum {Rahmen}  (OLF Mainz 2)
Simone Kossack {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Michael Ziegert {Rahmen}  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Elisabeth Vollmer {DC}  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Julia Viertel {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Ninett Wolfram {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Karin Wulke {DC}  (USV Jena 2)
Gisela Tonn {Rahmen}  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Ingrid Möser {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Benedict Schwirten {Rahmen}  (Oberodenthaler SC 1)
Annika Schmetzke {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Jakob Roeingh {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Nevyana Shamlieva {DC}  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Deak {DC}  (TGV Horn)
Klaus Schlittermann {DC}  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne)
Maren Kucza {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 2)
Alvar Penning {Rahmen}  (TuS Lübbecke 1)
Ute Lösch {DC}  (USV Jena 3)
Elisabeth Reinwald {DC}  (SV Nittendorf)
Petra Risch {DC}  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Pia Caspari {DC}  (TG Lage)
Birgit Richter {Rahmen}  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Annkathrin Greiner {DC}  (~Mixed 1)
Julia Schlesier {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Konstanze Holfeld {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Leonie Bensching {Rahmen}  (TSV Stettfeld)
Joachim Menn {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 3)
Thamar Wendler {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 2)
Ingrid Grosse {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Uta Breckle {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Waldis Greiselis {DC}  (TSV Stettfeld)
Jessica Friedl {Rahmen}  (TSV Brockum)
Jan Schliebener {Rahmen}  (OLV Uslar 1)
Alexandra Zelenina {Rahmen}  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Rahel Kosch {Rahmen}  (OLV Steinberg)
Sylvia Fehling {Rahmen}  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bärbel Busch {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Anna Friebe {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 2)
Judith Hirschmiller {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 1)
Christoph Kipp {Rahmen}  (TuS Lübbecke 2)
Käte Berndt {Rahmen}  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Christiane Tröße {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Brit Conrad {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Judith Pfleger {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Claudia Greiner {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Lutz Spranger {DC}  (Treptower SV 1949 Ber)
Lucca Blumenstein {DC}  (OSC Kassel 1)
Bettina Holthoff {DC}  (SU Annen 1)
Katrin Hölzer {DC}  (OLV Weimar)
Kerstin Saupe {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Carolin Willburger {DC}  (SV Baindt 2)
Alina Jugenheimer {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 1)
Nina Geiger {DC}  (SV Mietraching 1)
Liisa Rihko-Struckman {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Maria Löwinger {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Anna Krämer {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 2)
Karl Keddy {DC}  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1)
Bianca Dähnn {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Freya Ritter {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 3)
Helene Steigerthal {DC}  (TG Northeim 1)
Iris Kosch {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Christian Gatzemeier {Rahmen}  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martina Fritzsche {DC}  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Ziemke {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Karoline Röhnert {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Anke Zentgraf {DC}  (USV Jena 1)
Katrin Reich {DC}  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hilke Andersson {DC}  (TSV Malente 2)
Felix Späth {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Gudrun Brettschneider {DC}  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helen Czioska {Rahmen}  (OLF Mainz 1)
Rolf Heinemann {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Antje Sobczak {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 2)
Richard Völkel {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Ulrike Friedrichs {Rahmen}  (MTV Seesen)
Claudia Leibrandt {DC}  (TSV Malente 1)
Michael Barz {DC}  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Klaudius Skrzypek {Rahmen}  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Sophia Melhem {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Elisabeth Schwab {Rahmen}  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Claus Bumann {DC}  (TG Northeim 2)
Marika Leibiger {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Friederike Hätscher {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 3)
Raphael Schwirten {Rahmen}  (Oberodenthaler SC 2)
Petra Moll {Rahmen}  (~Mixed 1)
Sandra König {DC}  (~Mixed 3)
Angelika Weid {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 3)
Diana Born {Rahmen}  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Katharina Olschowski {DC}  (~Mixed 2)
Walter Traudt {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 1)
Ariane Berlin {DC}  (OLV Potsdam)
Adam Coppik {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 5)
Jonas Albert {Rahmen}  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Renate Scheidt {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Johanna Hinkel {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Heidi Graumann {Rahmen}  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne)
Harald Müller {Rahmen}  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christa Engel {DC}  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Linda Beckmann {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 3)
Elfriede Förster {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 2)
Franziska Knitsch {Rahmen}  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Anne-Marie Hartmann {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 3)
Sarah Hempfling {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 1)
Nicoletta Kipp {Rahmen}  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hanne-Lore Bruns {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
 
 
Strecke_Mittel
Robert Dittmann {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Karin Schmalfeld {Rahmen}  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Alexander Petau {Rahmen}  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne)
Joachim Stamer {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Jens Junghanß {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Henry Kern {DC}  (SV Bad Düben)
Christoph Mikuschek {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Thomas Tröße {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Uwe Möser {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Christoph Prunsche {Rahmen}  (TuS Lübbecke 1)
Michael Dähnn {Rahmen}  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Robert Krüger {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Lars Resch {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Meike Jaeger {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Alexander Eckert {Rahmen}  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Karsten Lehmann {DC}  (OLV Potsdam)
Paul Czioska {Rahmen}  (OLF Mainz 1)
Elisa Dresen {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Frank Schürer {DC}  (SU Annen 1)
Steffen Lösch {DC}  (USV Jena 1)
Helmut Blumenstein {DC}  (OSC Kassel 1)
William Kluge {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Marie-Christine Böhm {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Andreas Kunzendorf {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Stephan Schliebener {DC}  (OLV Uslar)
Mirko Hoppe {DC}  (USV Jena 2)
Jan Kaminsky {Rahmen}  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Friederike Frenzel {DC}  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne)
Wiebke Sihver {DC}  (USC Leipzig)
Bernd Graumann {DC}  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne)
Hajo Andersson {DC}  (TSV Malente 1)
Frank Dohrmann {DC}  (TG Northeim 1)
Martin Herzog {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Matthias Groh {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 1)
Rüdiger Reischuk {DC}  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Uwe Dresel {DC}  (SU Annen 1)
Katja Bumann {DC}  (TG Northeim 1)
Sabine Poitz {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Sebastian Knitsch {Rahmen}  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Anke von Gaza {DC}  (TG Northeim 2)
Dietmar Laske {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 3)
Niko Risch {DC}  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Nick-Ole Stolzke {DC}  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Udo Sobczak {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 2)
Dietmar Fremder {DC}  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Franz Cruse {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Peter Nödler {DC}  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Philipp Nägele {DC}  (SV Baindt 2)
Benjamin Forkel {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 2)
Kirsten Kolbe {DC}  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1)
Ekaterina Zelenina {DC}  (USG Chemnitz)
Rainer Hirschmiller {DC}  (TGV Horn)
Matthias Schumann {DC}  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Lösel {Rahmen}  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Henning Leideck {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Justus Richter {Rahmen}  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Beate Schlösser {DC}  (Treptower SV 1949 Ber)
Sabine Stötzel {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Esther Doetsch {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Jochen Winkler {DC}  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Blandine Ehrl {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Elena Malkova {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Milena Grifoni {DC}  (SV Nittendorf)
Anett Leibiger {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Karl Drexhage {DC}  (~Mixed 3)
Michael Buchmann {Rahmen}  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jakob Krämer {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 2)
Elisabeth Seib {DC}  (TK Hannover)
Antje Krieger {DC}  (Treptower SV 1949 Ber)
Sandra Giertz {DC}  (OLV Potsdam)
Rebecca Zilch {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Nadine Seib {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 3)
Harald 2 Friedl {Rahmen}  (TSV Brockum)
Hans Breckle {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Heinz Friedrich Pape {DC}  (TG Lage)
Wilmar Kern {DC}  (TG Lage)
Svea Dreisbach {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Markus Lauterbach {DC}  (USV Jena 3)
Lisa Femmer {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Hartmut Lehmberg {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Fanny Sembdner {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Peter Nüs {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Dieter Schlaefke {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Harald 1 Friedl {Rahmen}  (TSV Brockum)
Wolfgang Braun {DC}  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Elfi Coppik {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 4)
Birgitta Hohnheiser {DC}  (SV Baindt 1)
Matthias Reinwald {DC}  (SV Nittendorf)
Hans-Peter Mingers {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Renate Tröße {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 3)
Tatjana Kempin {Rahmen}  (Oberodenthaler SC 1)
Friederike Graumann {Rahmen}  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne)
Martin Schwarz {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 3)
Andrea Tröße {Rahmen}  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katja Hinkel {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Antje Richter {Rahmen}  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Claudia Forkel {Rahmen}  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Birger Holtermann {DC}  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hilde Bader {Rahmen}  (OLF Mainz 2)
Rainer Müller {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Johanna Scheler {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 3)
Jana Pratzka {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 3)
Petra Lange {DC}  (SV Mietraching 2)
Gundula Peisker {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Christian Duesmann {Rahmen}  (TuS Lübbecke 1)
Reinhild Knigge {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 4)
Heike Herrmann {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 5)
Petra Schneider {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 3)
Uwe Andersson {DC}  (TSV Malente 2)
Viera Fialova {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 2)
Ines Grunau {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Johannes Gorecki {DC}  (USV Jena 3)
Sigrid Löwinger {Rahmen}  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Lothar Kempin {Rahmen}  (Oberodenthaler SC 1)
Eberhard Höfer {DC}  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Cyrill Hess {Rahmen}  (~Mixed 2)
Hans Hausmann {DC}  (OSC Kassel 2)
Marén Schlafke {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 2)
Erika Ni {DC}  (~Mixed 2)
Meike Hartmann {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 3)
Regina Stratmann-Albe {Rahmen}  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Werner Berndt {Rahmen}  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Mario Graupner {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 2)
Klaus Albert {Rahmen}  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Lydia Sorger {Rahmen}  (TSV Stettfeld)
Silvia Kempin {Rahmen}  (Oberodenthaler SC 2)
Michael Krämer {Rahmen}  (Oberodenthaler SC 2)
AK Elvira Weingard {Rahmen}  (OLV Steinberg)
Björn Stieler {Rahmen}  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Bjarne Friedrichs {Rahmen}  (MTV Seesen)
Karsten Leideck {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Michael Krämer {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Fabian Kempe {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Yves Laske {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Christian Roßnegger {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Georg Zentgraf {DC}  (USV Jena 1)
Jens Leibiger {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Michael Möser {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Johannes Heizmann {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Henning Bruns {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Gert Lexen {DC}  (TSV Grünwald)
Götz Hofmann {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Gunda Fischer {DC}  (OLV Weimar)
Kay Cruse {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Matthias Müller {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Harald Männel {DC}  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Marc Schnell {Rahmen}  (TuS Lübbecke 2)
Karin Kraemer {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Florian Bergmann {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Philippe Richter {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Jan Knaup {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 2)
Markus Maier {DC}  (SV Baindt 2)
Michael Kukis {DC}  (OLV Uslar)
Dirk Andersson {DC}  (TSV Malente 1)
Marcus Heizmann {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Martin Riebisch {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Ludwig Genderjahn {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Martin Ziegert {Rahmen}  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Moritz Brettschneider {DC}  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jan Birnstock {DC}  (USC Leipzig)
Sandra Juras {DC}  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Bojan Blumenstein {DC}  (OSC Kassel 1)
Helmut Conrad {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Jürgen Ehms {DC}  (USV Jena 2)
Michel Kleiner {Rahmen}  (OLF Mainz 1)
Ivana Machanova {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Florian Kerschl {DC}  (SV Mietraching 1)
Ludwig Lehmann {DC}  (~Mixed 1)
Fred Härtelt {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Anne Fritsche {DC}  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Christian Kosch {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Tarmo Kuub {Rahmen}  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hans-Joachim Bader {Rahmen}  (OLF Mainz 2)
Frank Richter {DC}  (USG Chemnitz)
Frank Steiner {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Maria Lange {DC}  (SV Mietraching 1)
Anne Kunzendorf {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Myrea Schröter {DC}  (OSC Kassel 2)
Anne Kretzschmar {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Max Brettschneider {Rahmen}  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Karsten Kolbe {DC}  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1)
Konrad Tonn {Rahmen}  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Rolf Krüpfganz {Rahmen}  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Renate Hirschmiller {DC}  (TGV Horn)
Karin Vogl {DC}  (SV Mietraching 2)
Stephan Haenelt {Rahmen}  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Angela Hoke {DC}  (TG Northeim 2)
Jürgen Schubert {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 1)
Veronika Lange {DC}  (USC Magdeburg)
Sandra Jahn {DC}  (SV Bad Düben)
Elisabeth Ansorge {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Elke Hacker {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Klaus Prunsche {Rahmen}  (TuS Lübbecke 2)
Peter Gretschel {Rahmen}  (OLV Uslar 1)
Peter Wichmann {DC}  (USC Magdeburg)
Maria Müller {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Ute Schmidt {Rahmen}  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Annegret Fromke {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Josephine Greiner {DC}  (TSV Grünwald)
Olga Zwikker {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Martin Gorecki {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 1)
Arne Wagner {Rahmen}  (OLV Steinberg)
Susanne Heyder {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 1)
Günter Gohde {DC}  (TK Hannover)
Sebastian Schomburg {DC}  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Michael Martin {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 1)
Dieter Oechler {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 1)
Kirsten König {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Eija Schulze {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Robin Jugenheimer {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 3)
Steffi Genderjahn {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Detlev Friedrichs {Rahmen}  (MTV Seesen)
Andreas Bartnitzki {Rahmen}  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Agnes Stern {DC}  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum {Rahmen}  (~Mixed 1)
Jens Neumann {Rahmen}  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heike Leideck {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Christina Hinkel {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Heike Horst {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Anke Suhr {DC}  (~Mixed 3)
Stefanie Greiselis-Ba {DC}  (TSV Stettfeld)
Martin Friebe {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 2)
Anatolij Zelenin {Rahmen}  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Wiebke Hartmann {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 1)
Johannes Brandt {Rahmen}  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Beate Schmidt {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Susen Lösch {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 1)
Silke Jahn {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Evelyn Berle {DC}  (SV Baindt 1)
Winfried Barz {DC}  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Andrea Kröber {DC}  (~Mixed 1)
Andreas Holfeld {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Laura Michel {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 3)
Kornelia Mock {Rahmen}  (~Mixed 1)
Malte Schröder {DC}  (TSV Malente 2)
Julia Greiselis {DC}  (TSV Stettfeld)
Annelie Heuser {DC}  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Raimund Schleeger {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 2)
Andrea Klose {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Benno Kirch {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Hans-Jürgen Busch {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Beatrix Haenelt {Rahmen}  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Berthold Kucza {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 2)
Jana Schreiber {Rahmen}  (OLV Uslar 1)
Sandra Urbanietz {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 3)
Marion Friebe {Rahmen}  (USV Jena 2)
Sabeth Kosch {DC}  (~Mixed 2)
Jan Kucza {Rahmen}  (TGV Horn 2)
Esther Knoblauch {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Tanja Nagel {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 5)
Karin Schlaefke {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 3)
Michael Blaß {DC}  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Gregor Heinz {Rahmen}  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Peter Löwe {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Judtih Sorger {Rahmen}  (TSV Stettfeld)
Martin Wiedmer {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Paul Engel {Rahmen}  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Strecke_Lang
Alexander Lubina {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Christian Teich {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Daniel Härtelt {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Bengt Hanßke {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Leif Bader {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Rolf Breckle {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Philipp Müller {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Carlo Hahn {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Sören Lösch {DC}  (USV Jena 1)
Lothar Halder {DC}  (SV Baindt 2)
Steffen Bäßler {DC}  (SV Bad Düben)
Joseph Doetsch {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Sebastian Bergmann {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Péter Werner {DC}  (TSV Grünwald)
Hendryk Wetzel {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Moritz Schumann {DC}  (OLV Weimar)
Vadim Ni {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Michael Oehler {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Benedikt Funk {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Jens Struckmann {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Denis Müller {DC}  (Treptower SV 1949 Ber)
Philipp Dombert {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Jens Köhler {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Jan Kocbach {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Florian Schädler {DC}  (SV Baindt 1)
Helmut Härtelt {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Falk Martin {DC}  (USC Leipzig)
Christian Fritzsche {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Danny Elsner {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 3)
Paul Lützkendorf {DC}  (OLV Weimar)
Michael Ansorge {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Thilo Bruns {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Elisa Kaufmann {DC}  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Richling {DC}  (USG Chemnitz)
Emil Kimmig {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Stefan Röhl {DC}  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne)
Max Röhnert {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 3)
Franz Doetsch {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Stefan Holthoff {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Maxim Reichardt {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Marc Conrad {DC}  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Thomas Scheler {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 1)
Michael Steube {DC}  (OSC Kassel 1)
Christoph Brandt {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Markus Theissen {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Gerhard Brettschneide {DC}  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andrei Zelenin {DC}  (USG Chemnitz)
Mario Gorecki {DC}  (USV Jena 2)
Gerd Schote {DC}  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Henning Düsterhöft {DC}  (TSV Malente 1)
Martin Gertenbach {DC}  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jakob Doetsch {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 4)
Leo Seib {DC}  (TK Hannover)
Sieglinde Kundisch {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Sebastian Hörnig {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Benno von Kutzschenba {DC}  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Andreas Hoferer {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Andrej Olunczek {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Hans-Joachim Glowka {DC}  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1)
Georg Sengstschmied {DC}  (TSV Stettfeld)
Sebastian Dahlweg {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 2)
Ulrike Winkler {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 4)
André Böhme {DC}  (SV Nittendorf)
Paul Leidinger {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Christian Britwum {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Udo Hinkel {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Alexander Reimann {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Matthias Hampel {DC}  (TG Northeim 2)
Christian Hüther {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 2)
Diethard Kundisch {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Marta Prekopova {DC}  (SV Baindt 1)
Katrin Klopstock {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 3)
Wolfgang Brandt {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 3)
Klaus Helfrich {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Stephan Krämer {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 3)
Hartmut Brettschneide {DC}  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Georg Berger {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 5)
Thomas Leidl {DC}  (TSV Stettfeld)
Charlotte Murmann {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Milan Fiala {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 2)
Annegret Wetzel {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Thorsten Cremer {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Martin Garzorz {DC}  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Daniel Rodriguez {DC}  (~Mixed 1)
Joachim Gerhardt {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Joachim Strobel {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Walter Gieseler {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 3)
Michael Zwicke {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Kirstine Heinrich {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Thomas Rüster {DC}  (USV Jena 3)
Rolf Herrling {DC}  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Mark Melnyk {DC}  (TG Northeim 1)
AK Frank Heimens {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 3)
Ingo Horst {DC}  (~Mixed 2)
Wieland Kundisch {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Markus Prolingheuer {DC}  (~Mixed 2)
Teodor Yordanov {DC}  (USC Magdeburg)
Torben Wendler {DC}  (~Mixed 3)
Christoph Bruder {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Markus Müller {DC}  (OSC Kassel 1)
Roman Schulte-Zurhaus {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Sebastian Lange {DC}  (SV Mietraching 1)
Radoslav Dochev {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Benjamin Vetter {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 2)
Stephan Köberle {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Christian Stamer {DC}  (TSV Grünwald)
Björn Risch {DC}  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Christoph Hofmeister {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Jörg Meyer {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Helge Lauterbach {DC}  (USV Jena 1)
Jan von Dalowski {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Frank Wolfram {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 8)
André Schöne {DC}  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gerrit Rode {DC}  (Ski-Club Helsa)
André Kern {DC}  (SV Bad Düben)
Felix von Dalowski {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Andreas Groh {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 1)
Thomas Sigle {DC}  (TGV Horn)
Horst von Gaza {DC}  (OLV Uslar)
Bernhard Schmidt {DC}  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Tim Schröder {DC}  (TSV Malente 1)
Eike Bruns {DC}  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Marcus Schmidt {DC}  (~Mixed 3)
Andreas Blumenstein {DC}  (OSC Kassel 2)
Roland Vogl {DC}  (SV Mietraching 2)
Piotr Dargacz {DC}  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Tobias Wolf {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Simon Aigner {DC}  (SV Mietraching 1)
Benjamin Holfeld {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Jens Stöwhaas {DC}  (SU Annen 1)
Jan Schmidt {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 2)
Dirk Meyer {DC}  (Treptower SV 1949 Ber)
Falk Göbel {DC}  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Joachim Traudt {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 1)
Peter Depta {DC}  (SU Annen 1)
Mark-Kevin Thöne {DC}  (TG Northeim 1)
Dieter Berwing {DC}  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Gerd Jugenheimer {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 1)
Paul Kossack {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Gerald Horst {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Ananda Michael Berger {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 4)
Dirk Domeyer {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Martin Schmotz {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Ewald Eyrich {DC}  (OLG Ortenau 1)
André Plötz {DC}  (OLV Potsdam)
Arne Nilas Sobczak {DC}  (Braunschweiger MTV 2)
Norbert Zenker {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Christian Dienemann {DC}  (USV Jena 2)
Sebastian Schmetzke {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Michael Frenzel {DC}  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne)
Torben Glowka {DC}  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1)
Valerio Casanova {DC}  (SV Nittendorf)
Torben Timmermann {DC}  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Peter Heim {DC}  (~Mixed 1)
Dietmar Fuchs {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Sören Riechers {DC}  (Bielefelder Turngemei)
Julian Aigner {DC}  (SV Mietraching 2)
Georg Hinkel {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Heidrun Finke {DC}  (OLV Uslar)
Ralf Bahrenberg {DC}  (Gundelfinger Turnersc)
Daniel Schneider {DC}  (TG Lage)
Stefan Kirsch {DC}  (TV Coburg-Neuses 3)
Carsten Plock {DC}  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Andrei Kraemer {DC}  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Michael Blumenröther {DC}  (SV Baindt 2)
Enrico Bosecke {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Katrin Cruse {DC}  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Nadine Enoch {DC}  (USC Magdeburg)
Jörg Mönnig {DC}  (TG Northeim 2)
Oliver Seifert {DC}  (TSV Malente 2)
Hartwig Blumenstein {DC}  (OSC Kassel 2)
Jens Schlafke {DC}  (TV 05 Bierbach 2)
Steffen Hartmann {DC}  (TGV Horn)
Richard Nitze {DC}  (DJK Adler Bottrop 3)
Hermann Wollgarten {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 2)
Andi Kietsch {DC}  (TK Hannover)
Horst Buhmann {DC}  (TSV Malente 2)
Peter Olschowski {DC}  (OLV Steinberg 5)
Volker Moll {DC}  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Jan Müller {DC}  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Herrmann Schlemm {DC}  (USV Jena 3)
Wolfram Braun {DC}  (Hansa Simmerath 1)
Katja Becker {DC}  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Jörg Majoli {DC}  (Bergfreunde Saar)
AK Volker Caspari {DC}  (TG Lage)
Norbert Pflug {DC}  (OLV Potsdam)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe