SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite Damen_14 Herren_14 Damen_16 Herren_16 Damen_18 Herren_18 Damen_20 Herren_20 Damen_35 Herren_35 Damen_40 Herren_40 Damen_45 Herren_45 Damen_50 Herren_50 Damen_55 Herren_55 Damen_60 Herren_60 Damen_65 Herren_65 Herren_70 Herren_75 Damen_10 Herren_10 Damen_12 Herren_12 Damen_19_A_Lang Herren_21_A_Lang Damen_19_A_Kurz Herren_21_A_Kurz Damen_19_B Herren_21_B

 
Damen_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Elisa Dresen  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Marta Prekopova  (SV Baindt)
Erika Uotila  (Suunta Sepot.FI)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Ivana Machanova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ed Nash  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Lothar Halder  (SV Baindt)
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan Kocbach  (Fana IL.NO)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Henrich-Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Péter Werner  (Ceglédi Bem-Vasutas SE.HU)
 
 
Damen_14
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Jana Schreiber  (OLV Uslar)
Sandra König  (OLG Ortenau)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Franziska Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Christina Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Lydia Sorger  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
Herren_14
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Jonas Albert  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Jakob Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Jakob Roeingh  (OLG Siegerland)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Michael Barz  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Michael Blaß  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Raphael Schwirten  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Damen_16
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Birgitta Hohnheiser  (SV Baindt)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Evelyn Berle  (SV Baindt)
Johanna Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Judith Sorger  (TSV Stettfeld)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anna Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Carolin Willburger  (SV Baindt)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Britta Meißner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_16
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Nick-Ole Stolzke  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Markus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Steffen Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Philipp Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Benedict Schwirten  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael König  (OLG Ortenau)
 
 
Damen_18
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Charlotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Marén Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jessica Davis  (Australöpers.AU)
Susann Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Tatjana Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
 
 
Herren_18
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Georg Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Falk Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Daniel Fessel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_20
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Svea Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Helene Steigerthal  (TG Northeim)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadine Taube  (TOLF Berlin)
Maika Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_20
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Torben Glowka  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Oehler  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Marc Conrad  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Rolf Herrling  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 
 
Damen_35
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Susanne Heyder  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Milena Grifoni  (SV Nittendorf)
Hilke Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Andrea Rau  (TV Aschbach)
Kirstine Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_35
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Marcus Schmidt  (TV Oberkirch)
Frank Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Ingo Böhlmann  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Valerio Casanova  (SV Nittendorf)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Christian Stamer  (TSV Grünwald)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Elmar Friese  (Hansa Simmerath)
Frédéric Viry  (CSAG Lunéville.FR)
 
 
Damen_40
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Elena Malkova  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Andrea Kröber  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Elisabeth Schwab  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uta Spehr  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Evelyn Büschemann  (TV Vallendar)
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Silke Jahn  (Robotron Dresden)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Katja Becker  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Rosemeier  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Simone Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Herren_40
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Markus Theissen  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Biedermann  (OL-Team Filder)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Frank-Peter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Andreas Bartnitzki  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Hartmut Lehmberg  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Winfried Barz  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Renaud Gransart  (SCAPA Nancy.FR)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Frank Steiner  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Rene Boden  (Robotron Dresden)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Frank Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Jens Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Oliver Seifert  (TSV Malente)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Jürgen Zindel  (OL Niederjosbach)
 
 
Damen_45
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Konstanze Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
 
 
Herren_45
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
André Böhme  (SV Nittendorf)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Blumenröther  (SV Baindt)
Stephan Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Jörg Majoli  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Kukis  (OLV Uslar)
Stefan Kirsch  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Uwe Krausbauer  (TV Vallendar)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Jens Hartmann  (WSV Bernried)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Arne Kristensen  (OK Herlufsholm.DK)
 
 
Damen_50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Rita Winkler  (Robotron Dresden)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Kornelia Mock  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Silvia Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Monika Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christina Flechsig  (LVB Leipzig)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Sigrid Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Viera Fialova  (Hansa Simmerath)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Hildegard Rehorst  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Petra Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Regina Stratmann-Albert  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_50
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Udo Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Josef Baumgartner  (WSV Bernried)
Ralph Meißner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Andreas Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder)
Klaus Albert  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Herrmann Schlemm  (USV Jena)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Helmut Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Jonathan Richardson  (OL-Team Filder)
Arno Bernhardt  (ASC Breidenbach)
 
 
Damen_55
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anne-Marie Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Irmgard Haupenthal  (TV Düppenweiler)
 
 
Herren_55
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Lothar Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bernhard Gartner  (OL-Team Filder)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Hans-Joachim Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_60
Hadmut Hindorf-Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ursel Weber  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Marianne Bosch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
 
 
Herren_60
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dietmar Leukert  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Walter Traudt  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Renke Gangloff  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Dieter Oechler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Rainer Sickerling  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hans-Peter Mingers  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hans Dürre  (OLG Elsenzgau)
 
 
Damen_65
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Luise Gruhn  (Hansa Simmerath)
Käte Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
Herren_65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Rolf Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Benno Kirch  (Hansa Simmerath)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Roland Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ortwin Zimmer  (TV Düppenweiler)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Gerhard Horn  (TV Murrhardt)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Siegfried Nießen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Josef Bosch  (LSC Düppenweiler)
Walter Lothschütz  (Bergfreunde Saar)
 
 
Herren_70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Otmar Britz  (TV Düppenweiler)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Waldemar Wagner  (Bergfreunde Saar)
 
 
Herren_75
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Günter Herting  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Alfons Baumgartner  (WSV Bernried)
 
 
Damen_10
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Sara Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
Sofie Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Annika Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Maria Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Silvia Casanova  (SV Nittendorf)
 
 
Herren_10
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christoph Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jonas Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Oskar Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Theo Gerber  (USG Chemnitz)
Pascal Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Anton Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_12
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Leonie Bensching  (TSV Stettfeld)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Theresa Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
Herren_12
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Krämer  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Kai Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
Damen_19_A_Lang
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Blandine Ehrl  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Katrin Klopstock  (OLG Siegerland)
Maria Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Olga Zwikker  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Agnes Stern  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Lang
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Michael Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Felix von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
André Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Joseph Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Benjamin Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Marc Schnell  (TuS Lübbecke)
Sebastian Dahlweg  (SSV Langenhagen)
David Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Arno Milde  (Trimmelter SV Trier)
Daniel Rodriguez  (Xinoxano Barcelona.ES)
Stephan Köberle  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Tim Schröder  (TSV Malente)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Maxim Reichardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Henning Düsterhöft  (TSV Malente)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Joachim Traudt  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Benno von Kutzschenbach  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Stiegelmeier  (OLV Steinberg)
Thorsten Cremer  (Hansa Simmerath)
Erhan Bedestani  (US Army)
 
 
Damen_19_A_Kurz
Katja Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Annegret Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Heike Horst  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Tanja Nagel  (OLV Steinberg)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (SV Nittendorf)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Pia Caspari  (TG Lage)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Sabine Blaß  (Bergfreunde Saar)
Jutta Kraft  (MTV Kronberg)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Claudia Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Julia Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Anke Suhr  (TSV Malente)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Nevyana Shamlieva  (TSV Grünwald)
Sarah Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Miriam Klimke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Annelie Heuser  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Nadine Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sylvia Fehling  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Nicoletta Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Kurz
Christoph Bruder  (OLG Ortenau)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Björn Stieler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jakob Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Gunnar Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Sven Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Uwe Möser  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Frank Dohrmann  (TG Northeim)
Carsten Plock  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Markus Maier  (SV Baindt)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Sengstschmied  (TSV Stettfeld)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Hampel  (TG Northeim)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Jörg Mönnig  (TG Northeim)
Michael Martin  (TGV Horn)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Petersen  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Malte Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Heimens  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Frank Knebel  (OL-Team Filder)
Peter Traub  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Jochen Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
Klaus Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Cyrill Hess  (Münsterlingen.CH)
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Ralf Bahrenberg  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Mark Melnyk  (TG Northeim)
Benjamin Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Mark-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim)
Gerald Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
André Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Thomas Leidl  (TSV Stettfeld)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
Bernhard Schulze  (OLG Ortenau)
Daniel Schneider  (TG Lage)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Jens Neumann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Matthias Reinwald  (SV Nittendorf)
Tarmo Kuub  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Burkhard Michaelies  (TG Northeim)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Christian Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ulrich Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Philip Rehorst  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Jürgen Pfannkuchen  (Trimmelter SV Trier)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Gregor Heinz  (TV Udenheim)
 
 
Damen_19_B
Catherine Schmidt  (TV Oberkirch)
Carolin Blumenröther  (SV Baindt)
Petra Tritsch  (TV 1890 Edingen)
Diana Born  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sarah Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Birgit May  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Herren_21_B
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Harald Müller  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jörg Ziegler  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Werner Krämer  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Thorsten Weimper  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Timo Lautermilch  (TV Mettenheim 1911)
----------------------------  (c05@rheinhessen-ol.de)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe