SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_16 Damen_18 Damen_19_AK Damen_19_AL Damen_Elite Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_50 Damen_55 Damen_60 Damen_65 Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_20 Herren_21_AK Herren_21_AL Herren_Elite Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Offen_Kurz Offen_Mittel Herren_21_B Damen_19_B

 
Damen_10
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Annika Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Julia Hollstein  (Hilden)
 
 
Damen_12
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Gesa Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF)
 
 
Damen_14
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Steffie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Meike Kleist  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Franziska Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna Stoll  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Julia Henkes  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sandra König  (OLG Ortenau)
 
 
Damen_16
Anne Fritsche  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sandra Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Evelyn Berle  (SV Baindt)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dana Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Carolin Willburger  (SV Baindt)
Sara Weber  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Elisabeth Henkes  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Anja Hursie  (USV Jena)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Britta Meissner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Birgitta Hohnheiser  (SV Baindt)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Delia Hoffmann  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
 
 
Damen_18
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Jess Davis  (TK Hannover)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Kati Tschischkale  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Katharina Henkes  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Tatjana Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Anna Niehues  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_19_AK
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV Berlin)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Henrike Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder TG)
Annelie Heuser  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Sylvia Fehling  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Tanja Nagel  (OLV Steinberg)
Maika Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Thamar Wendler  (TV Bierbach)
Katja Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Helene Steigertahl  (TG Northeim)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Pia Caspari  (TG Lage)
Matus Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Silke Wethmar  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Damen_19_AL
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex 78)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Asta Januskeviciene  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV Berlin)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Klopstock  (Kungsgården IF)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Agnes Stern  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisa Dresen  (Bielefelder TG)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Iwana Machanova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Aiste Traubine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Véronique Bastin  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Kerstin Kahmann  (TG Northeim)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Marta Prekopova  (SV Baindt)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Damen_35
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Susanne Heyder  (TV Bierbach)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Claudia Kleist  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Damen_40
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Martina Hollmann  (Bielefelder TG)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Maria Henkes  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau)
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Heike Müser  (TSV Griestede)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Simone Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Damen_45
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Barbara Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Angela Große  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Petra Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Elke Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_50
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hildegard Bastin-Halme  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Viera Fialova  (Hansa Simmerath)
Simonne Silvi  (KOL)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Silvia Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sigrid Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ursula Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Hildegard Rehorst  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_55
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Hildegard Vetter-Dreye  (OLV Steinberg)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Bohl  (SC Unna)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Damen_60
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Kathy Deuber  (Bielefelder TG)
Hadmud Hindorf-Herrman  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_65
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_10
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Manuel Hoffmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Christoph Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Anton Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Jonas Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Liévin Crefcoeur  (ASUB)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Herren_12
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Matthieu Lejoly  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Niklas Sting  (Gymnasium Netphen)
Christopher Bräm  (OLG Siegerland)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Julian Perugorria  (Gymnasium Netphen)
Michael Krämer  (Oberodenthaler SC)
 
 
Herren_14
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jakob Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Simon Will  (OSC Kassel)
Daniel David  (SV Mietraching)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Fabian Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
David Hoffmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Simon Kaczmarek  (Gymnasium Netphen)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fabian Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Torsten Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jakob Roeingh  (OLG Siegerland)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Jonathan Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
David Rautenstrauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena)
Dean Hagedorn  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Raphael Schwirten  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Herren_16
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
William Kluge  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Per Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Rath  (OLG Siegerland)
Paul Müller  (USV Jena)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Christoph Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Benedict Schwirten  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Michael König  (OLG Ortenau)
 
 
Herren_18
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Falk Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Marcus Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Niklas Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
 
 
Herren_20
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Georg Bardl  (USV Jena)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Stefan Berse  (WOLF)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Benjamin Nehring  (Bielefelder TG)
Marc Conrad  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Torben Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
 
 
Herren_21_AK
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Hock  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Holger Schierz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Roland Göhringer  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Philip Rehorst  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jörg Ulver  (TGV Horn)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Andreas Bernhardt  (ASC Breidenbach)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
André Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Hock  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78)
Patrick Stump  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Daniel Schneider  (TG Lage)
Claas Behrendt  (OLV Steinberg)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Herren_21_AL
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mikael Tjernberg  (Vänersborgs SK)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Henning Düsterhöft  (TSV Malente)
Felix von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV Berlin)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Andreas Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Ralph Kurt  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Rodriguez  (OL-Team Filder)
Peter Woyzeschke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Stephan Köberle  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Tim Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Matthias Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau Süd)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Bahrenberg  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Marc Schnell  (TuS Lübbecke)
Tarmo Kuub  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Benno von Kutzschenbac  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV Berlin)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Raik Zschäkel  (IHW Alex 78)
Patrik Gunnarsson  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Philippe Crefcoeur  (ASUB)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ed Nash  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Robert Dittmann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Michel Bastin  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Stamer  (TSV Grünwald)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Olivier Chattlain  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
 
 
Herren_35
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Regis Januskevicius  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Ingo Böhlmann  (IHW Alex 78)
Karsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Michael Hennes  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Dirk Mönch  (IHW Alex 78)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
André Nedoborowsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Markus Priesterath  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Christian Harms  (SV Nittendorf)
Elmar Friese  (Hansa Simmerath)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_40
Radoslav Dotchev  (OLV Steinberg)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thomas Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Göran Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Jens Bormann  (SU Annen)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Luter  (SU Annen)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Helge Zoltner  (SV Mietraching)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Serge Baert  (KOL)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Freddy Henkes  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Jens Schlafke  (TV Bierbach)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jörg Müller  (USV Jena)
Siegfried Taube  (SC Melle 03)
Dirk Smit  (WOLF)
 
 
Herren_45
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Georg Biller sen.  (WSV Bernried)
Stephan Krämer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF)
Matthias Berse  (WOLF)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jörg Mumme  (SV Mietraching)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Herren_50
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Manfred Hicketier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Lunze  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Ralph Meissner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Jean-Pierre Kellens  (KOL)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Werner Wieand  (WOLF)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
Claus-Dieter Wittek  (WOLF)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Herren_55
Hubert Bastin  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Bernhard Boss  (OSC Kassel)
Lothar Kempin  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Niko Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Heiner Kern  (SV Baindt)
Hans-Jürgen Kern  (OLV Weimar)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ulrich Gödtner  (WOLF)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden)
Hilmar Hovestadt  (WOLF)
 
 
Herren_60
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Wolfgang Dreyer  (OLV Steinberg)
Hans-Peter Mingers  (Hansa Simmerath)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dieter Oechler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Dieter Schwider  (WOLF)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Josef Tuttmann  (WOLF)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Herren_65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Gerhard Horn  (TV Murrhardt)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Benno Kirch  (Hansa Simmerath)
Willy Küpper  (OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Engelbert Offermann  (OLVE)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
Herren_70
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Karl-Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Wilfried Holthoff  (SU Annen)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Franziska Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Iris Rother  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Silvia Woettki  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ute Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Schwagenscheidt  (ASV Tönisheide)
Susanne und Luca Malti  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Herbert Timmer  (ASV Tönisheide)
Lena Boller-Götting  (DAV Siegen)
Daniel Richards  (ASV Tönisheide)
Josephine Voigt  (ASV Tönisheide)
Angelika Laimann  (TB Wülfrath)
Andreas Donath  (ASV Tönisheide)
Mathias Boller-Götting  (DAV Siegen)
 
 
Offen_Mittel
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Frank Reutemann  (Amateure)
Stefan Fappler  (SC Volpriehausen)
Werner Krämer  (Oberodenthaler SC)
 
 
Herren_21_B
Martin Beume  (TV Krombach)
Benjamin Klein  (TV Krombach)
Simon Giebeler  (TV Krombach)
David Esposito  (TV Krombach)
Lars Friedrich  (TV Krombach)
Benjamin Daub  (TV Krombach)
Alexander Stankiewicz  (TV Krombach)
 
 
Damen_19_B
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena)
Nicoletta Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Hiltrud Reineke  (SC Volpriehausen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe