SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14 Damen_1518 Damen_19 Damen_105 Damen_145 Herren_14 Herren_1518 Herren_19 Herren_105 Herren_145 Rahmen_Lang Rahmen_Kurz

 
Damen_14
Anna Biller  (2 SV Mietraching)
Anna Reinhardt  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Susen Lösch  (1 USV Jena)
Johanna Schmidt  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Ni  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Lisa Müller  (3 USV Jena)
Sarah Hempfling  (2 USV Jena)
Corinna Nieke  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Karoline Röhnert  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Maria Lange  (3 SV Mietraching)
Nina Geiger  (1 SV Mietraching)
Anna Stoll  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sophie Kruschka  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Olschowski  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Rahel Kosch  (2 OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_1518
Esther Doetsch  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Sandra Juras  (1 SV Koweg Görlitz)
Maike Brandt  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Kunzendorf  (2 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Lotte Murmann  (1 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Lucca Blumenstein  (3 OSC Kassel)
Claudia Göbel  (2 SV Koweg Görlitz)
Susann Jahn  (1 SV Robotron Dresden)
Sara Weber  (2 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Marie Winkler  (1 USV Jena)
Annika Witte  (1 OSC Kassel)
Judith Schamell  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Kati Tschischkale  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jennifer Hellmann  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Christina Hinkel  (2 SV Robotron Dresden)
Anna Krämer  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Katharina Below  (2 OLG Siegerland)
Britta Meißner  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gundula Peisker  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Friederike Graumann  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elisabeth Henkes  (1 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Anne Fritsche  (3 SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anne Ziemke  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (3 SV Robotron Dresden)
Carolin Willburger  (3 SV Baindt)
Alina Jugenheimer  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Hannah Teweleit  (2 OSC Kassel)
Katharina Henkes  (3 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Lisa Femmer  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Freya Ritter  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Julia Schlesier  (3 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Birgitta Hohnheiser  (1 SV Baindt)
Claudia Günther  (2 USV Jena)
Ines Schneider  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anja Hursie  (3 USV Jena)
Dana Dreisbach  (1 OLG Siegerland)
Evelyn Berle  (2 SV Baindt)
Anna Niehues  (3 OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_19
Gunda Fischer  (3 OLV Weimar)
Brit Conrad  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Meike Jaeger  (3 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Kerstin Kahmann  (3 TG Northeim II)
Judith Pfleger  (2 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Esther Stamer  (2 Braunschweiger MTV)
Elisa Kaufmann  (1 USC Leipzig)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Marta Prekopova  (2 SV Baindt)
Bettina Schlaefke  (1 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Renate Hirschmiller  (3 SV Baindt)
Katrin Hölzer  (2 OLV Weimar)
Kerstin Saupe  (3 Post SV Dresden I)
Birgit Kern  (1 SV Baindt)
Katja Bumann  (2 TG Northeim II)
Steffi Genderjahn  (2 Post SV Dresden II)
Uta Fischer  (1 OLV Weimar)
Ines Grunau  (2 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anett Leibiger  (3 Post SV Dresden II)
Karin Wulke  (2 USV Jena)
Andrea Klose  (3 Bielefelder TG)
Fanny Semdner  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Annika Schmetzke  (2 Bielefelder TG)
Friederike Hätscher  (1 USV Jena)
Elisa Dresen  (1 Bielefelder TG)
Luise Kärger  (3 USC Leipzig)
Jitka Kraemer  (1 Post SV Dresden I)
Ivana Machanova  (1 Braunschweiger MTV)
Cornelia Eckhardt  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Karin Kraemer  (2 Post SV Dresden I)
Insa Müller  (1 OSC Kassel)
Aiste Traubiene  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kerstin Stratz  (1 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Anke von Gaza  (1 TG Northeim II)
Wiebke Sihver  (2 USC Leipzig)
Anne Kretschmar  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Myrea Schröter  (2 OSC Kassel)
Liisa Rihko.Struckmann  (3 Braunschweiger MTV)
Annegret Fromke  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Helene Steigertahl  (2 TG Northeim I)
Olga Zwikker  (3 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Asta Januskeviciee  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Inga Bumann  (1 TG Northeim I)
Luisa Zobelt  (3 OSC Kassel)
Beate Schmidt  (1 Post SV Dresden II)
Ulrike Bruns  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jana Pratzka  (3 USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_105
Monika Depta  (3 SU Annen)
Heidrun Finke  (3 OLV Uslar)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Petra Schmalfeld  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (1 OLV Uslar)
Martina Fritzsche  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Sylvia Thomas  (1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bettina Kempe  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katja Hinkel  (1 SV Robotron Dresden)
Kirsten Kolbe  (1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Heike Leideck  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Ute Schmidt  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Veronika Bode  (1 SC Melle 03)
Simone Kossack  (1 Post SV Dresden)
Silke Jahn  (2 SV Robotron Dresden)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (3 SC Melle 03)
Petra Böhme  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Ute Lösch  (3 USV Jena)
Franziska Schöne  (3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bettina Schmidt  (2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kerstin Hellmann  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Claudia Greiner  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Evi Drese  (2 OLV Uslar)
Véronique Bastin  (3 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Bettina Holthoff  (2 SU Annen)
Maria Henkes  (1 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Katrin Cruse  (3 SV Robotron Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (1 SU Annen)
Sabine Juckelandt  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Heike Kraemer  (2 Post SV Dresden)
Birgit Leibiger  (3 Post SV Dresden)
Claudia Kleist  (3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Birgit Buhler  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Hildegard Bastin-Halme  (2 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Anke Zentgraf  (1 USV Jena)
Barbara Glowka  (2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Theresia Schulte  (2 SC Melle 03)
Ingrid Möser  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Marion Friebe  (2 USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_145
Galina Krassowizkaja  (1 OLF Mainz)
Marion Richter  (3 SG Dittersdorf)
Hadmud Hindorf-Herrman  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ursula Meyer  (2 Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (1 OSC Kassel)
Helga Adolph  (3 OSC Kassel)
Anna Kreft  (2 OLF Mainz)
Reinhild Knigge  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Barbara Usemann  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Margitta Stöhr  (1 SG Dittersdorf)
Siegrun Maune  (2 SG Dittersdorf)
Hilde Bader  (3 OLF Mainz)
Elfi Coppik  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Bianca Dähnn  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gisela Tonn  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Elke Schmidt  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Monika Weber  (3 Post SV Dresden)
Marika Leibiger  (1 Post SV Dresden)
Sigrid Löwinger  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Angela Große  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Esther Knoblauch  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elke Hausmann  (2 OSC Kassel)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_14
Bojan Blumenstein  (2 OSC Kassel)
Shankara Isha Berger  (3 OLV Steinberg I)
Jakob Krämer  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Fabian Scheler  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Arne Wagner  (1 OLV Steinberg I)
Robin Jugenheimer  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Dean Hagedorn  (3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jakob Schach  (2 SV Wannweil)
Richard Völkel  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Schmidt  (1 TG Münden)
Markus Staub  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Luca Kosch  (2 OLV Steinberg I)
Philipp Koch  (1 SV Wannweil)
Simon Will  (1 OSC Kassel)
David Hoffmann  (3 OLG Siegerland I)
Isabell Ment  (3 OLV Steinberg II)
Justus Richter  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Felix Späth  (1 OLG Siegerland II)
Arvid Glowka  (1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Per Heyser  (3 OSC Kassel)
Stefan Buhler  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Maximilian Görk  (3 TG Münden)
Jakob Roeingh  (2 OLG Siegerland II)
Meike Kleist  (2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Anatolij Zelenin  (2 USG Chemnitz)
David Rautenstrauch  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Jonathan Schach  (3 SV Wannweil)
Daniel Köhler  (2 TG Münden)
Manuel Hoffmann  (2 OLG Siegerland I)
Nils Holthoff  (1 OLV Steinberg II)
Anita Ni  (2 OLV Steinberg II)
Jonathan Moll  (1 OLG Siegerland I)
 
 
Herren_1518
Martin Riebisch  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Christoph Mikuschek  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Christoph Brandt  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Max Röhnert  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Kossak  (2 Post SV Dresden)
Julian Aigner  (2 SV Mietraching I)
Florian Bergmann  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Franz Cruse  (3 SV Robotron Dresden)
Johannes Heizmann  (1 OLG Ortenau)
Simon Aigner  (1 SV Mietraching I)
Sebastian Hörnig  (1 Post SV Dresden)
David Klauer  (1 OLF Mainz)
Ananda Michael Berger  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Benjamin Forkel  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Georg Hinkel  (1 SV Robotron Dresden)
Camill Harter  (2 OLG Ortenau)
Tilman Grunau  (3 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Paul Müller  (1 USV Jena II)
Benjamin Vetter  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
AK    80 Steffi Lederer  (3 SV Mietraching II)
Sören Lösch  (3 USV Jena I)
Philipp Müller  (3 Post SV Dresden)
Georg Zentgraf  (2 USV Jena I)
Jan Schmidt  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Lange  (3 SV Mietraching I)
Constantin Klause  (1 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Michael Ansorge  (2 SV Robotron Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Kerschl  (1 SV Mietraching II)
Immanuel Berger  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Marcus Heizmann  (3 OLG Ortenau)
Michel Kleiner  (3 OLF Mainz)
Thomas Klauer  (2 OLF Mainz)
Christian Dienemann  (1 USV Jena I)
Johannes Gorecki  (3 USV Jena II)
Florian Urbanietz  (2 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Friebe  (2 USV Jena II)
Daniel David  (2 SV Mietraching II)
William Kluge  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_19
Christian Teich  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Leif Bader  (3 Post SV Dresden I)
Daniel Härtelt  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Andreas Lückmann  (2 Post SV Dresden I)
Michael Thierolf  (2 TV 1898 Alsbach)
Ed Nash  (1 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Joachim Stamer  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (3 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Robert Dittmann  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Markus Prolingheuer  (1 TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jan von Dalowski  (2 Post SV Dresden II)
Patrik Gunnarsson  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Christian Stamer  (1 TSV Grünwald)
Wieland Kundisch  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Breckle  (2 Bielefelder TG I)
Felix von Dalowski  (3 Post SV Dresden II)
Stephan Köberle  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (1 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Peter Gawlitza  (1 SV Robotron Dresden)
Sven Meder  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg III)
Markus Kautz  (1 Post SV Dresden II)
Henryk Dobslav  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Wüstenhagen  (3 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Thomas Sigle  (1 TGV Horn I)
Christian Fritsche  (2 Post SV Dresden III)
Ralph Kurt  (3 SV Robotron Dresden)
Lutz Spranger  (3 Treptower SV Berlin)
Gert Lexen  (2 TSV Grünwald)
Ralf Bahrenberg  (2 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
André Kern  (1 SV Bad Düben)
Dirk Mönch  (1 IHW Alex 78)
Benno von Kutzschenbac  (3 Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Georg Bardl  (3 USV Jena)
Alexander Eckert  (1 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Michael Ziegert  (2 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Stephan Haenelt  (2 IHW Alex 78)
Dirk Andersson  (3 TSV Malente)
Norbert Ehms  (2 USV Jena)
Martin Schwarz  (3 TGV Horn II)
Ingo Horst  (3 TV 1898 Alsbach)
Alexander Lubina  (3 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Patrick Hofmeister  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Axel Fischer  (3 Bielefelder TG I)
Ralph Körner  (3 TSV Grünwald)
Eike Bruns  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Tilo Pompe  (2 SV Robotron Dresden)
Christoph Hofmeister  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Denis Müller  (1 Treptower SV Berlin)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (1 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Raik Zschäkel  (2 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Steffen Bäßler  (2 SV Bad Düben)
Bengt Hanßke  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Philipp Dombert  (1 Bielefelder TG I)
Lars Pieper  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg III)
Jens Leibiger  (1 Post SV Dresden I)
Mikael Tjernberg  (1 Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Simon Haas  (3 TGV Horn I)
Tim Schröder  (1 TSV Malente)
Michael Dähnn  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg III)
Helge Lauterbach  (1 USV Jena)
Lars Resch  (2 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Henning Düsterhöft  (2 TSV Malente)
Robert Krüger  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Johannes Zachrau  (2 Bielefelder TG II)
Jens Lucke  (1 Post SV Dresden III)
Dirk Domeyer  (3 Bielefelder TG II)
Henry Kern  (3 SV Bad Düben)
Andreas Drexhage  (2 TGV Horn I)
Martin Ziegert  (3 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Fred Härtelt  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Frank Braatz  (2 Treptower SV Berlin)
Ingo Böhlmann  (3 IHW Alex 78)
Rolf Herrling  (2 Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Steffen Hartmann  (1 TGV Horn II)
Lutz Kraemer  (3 Post SV Dresden III)
Martin Eidner  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Ulver  (2 TGV Horn II)
Christian Roßnegger  (1 Bielefelder TG II)
 
 
Herren_105
Holger Zimmerling  (3 Post SV Dresden)
Jens Köhler  (3 Braunschweiger MTV)
André Kwiatkowski  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Martin Dähnn  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Jens Struckmann  (2 Braunschweiger MTV)
Rode Gerrit  (1 Ski-Club Helsa)
Matthias Müller  (1 Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Holthoff  (2 OLV Steinberg I)
Andrei Zelenin  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Olaf Binsch  (1 Braunschweiger MTV)
Olivier Chattelain  (1 OLG St. Vith Ardoc II)
Roland Vogl  (2 SV Mietraching I)
Henning Bruns  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Dirk Hartmann  (3 SV Mietraching I)
Klaus Helfrich  (2 OLV Steinberg II)
Mario Gorecki  (3 USV Jena I)
Hubert Bastin  (2 OLG St. Vith Ardoc II)
Martin Gertenbach  (2 Ski-Club Helsa)
Stefan König  (3 OLG Ortenau)
Regis Januskevicius  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Matthias Blaschke  (1 SC Volpriehausen)
Michael-Gerd Buhler  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Udo Hinkel  (2 SV Robotron Dresden II)
Ronald Ansorge  (3 SV Robotron Dresden II)
Hagen Nieke  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (3 SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wolfgang Brandt  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Stefan Schulte  (2 SC Melle 03)
Jürgen Ehms  (1 USV Jena II)
Ralf Büchner  (2 BSV Halle Ammendorf)
Michael Hock  (3 OLG St. Vith Ardoc I)
Norbert Zenker  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Gerd Böhme  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Henning Schomburg  (1 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Dietmar Laske  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Siegfried Taube  (1 SC Melle 03)
Michael Zwicke  (3 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Peter Olschowski  (1 OLV Steinberg II)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (3 SC Melle 03)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (3 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kay Cruse  (1 SV Robotron Dresden I)
Radoslav Dotchev  (1 OLV Steinberg I)
Michael Hennes  (1 OLG St. Vith Ardoc I)
Benedikt Funk  (1 OLG Ortenau)
Peter Depta  (3 SU Annen)
Markus Blaschke  (2 SC Volpriehausen)
Jörg Leibiger  (2 Post SV Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (3 SV Robotron Dresden I)
Helge Zoltner  (1 SV Mietraching I)
Thilo Bruns  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Rene Boden  (2 SV Robotron Dresden I)
Steffen Lösch  (2 USV Jena I)
Thomas Wuttig  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Peter Richling  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Christoph Luter  (1 SU Annen)
Kai-Uwe Kaufmann  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Vadim Ni  (3 OLV Steinberg I)
Peter Vitzthum  (1 USV Jena I)
Jens Stöwhaas  (2 SU Annen)
Martin Herzog  (2 OLG Ortenau)
Freddy Henkes  (2 OLG St. Vith Ardoc I)
Jan Kaminsky  (3 BSV Halle Ammendorf)
Jörg Mumme  (3 SV Mietraching II)
Dieter Berwing  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Mirko Hoppe  (2 USV Jena II)
Michael Blaschke  (3 SC Volpriehausen)
Andreas Bartnitzki  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Uwe Genatis  (1 SV Mietraching II)
Johannes Hock  (3 OLG St. Vith Ardoc II)
Peter Hering  (1 SV Robotron Dresden II)
Michael Drexel  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Holger Schierz  (2 SV Koweg Görlitz)
André Nedoborowsky  (1 BSV Halle Ammendorf)
Jörg Müller  (3 USV Jena II)
Georg Biller sen.  (2 SV Mietraching II)
Harald Juras  (1 SV Koweg Görlitz)
Georg Berger  (3 OLV Steinberg II)
Martin Garzorz  (2 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Peter Nödler  (3 Ski-Club Helsa)
Dieter Schlaefke  (2 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rainer Stephan  (1 DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Herren_145
Torsten Kleipa  (3 OLF Mainz I)
Horst Gehrmann  (1 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (2 Osnabrücker TB)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (1 OLG Bramgau)
Dietmar Fuchs  (3 Post SV Dresden)
Horst von Gaza  (3 OLV Uslar II)
Helmut Härtelt  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Alexander Datz  (1 Osnabrücker TB)
Helmut Blumenstein  (1 OSC Kassel)
Harald Männel  (3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Konrad Tonn  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Stefan Röhl  (1 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Jens Bormann  (3 SU Annen)
Gerold Juckelandt  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Wilhelm Holz  (2 OLV Uslar I)
Matthias Schumann  (3 OLV Weimar I)
Niko Risch  (2 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Jürgen Jankowski  (3 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Helmut Conrad  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (1 Post SV Dresden)
Dietmar Fremder  (2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jean-Pierre Kellens  (1 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Wieland Albrecht  (3 OLV Weimar II)
Karl Keddy  (1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Hajo Andersson  (1 TSV Malente)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (3 OLG Bramgau)
Göran Frank  (3 OLF Mainz II)
Winfried Rode  (1 Ski-Club Helsa)
Uwe Andersson  (2 TSV Malente)
Bernd Graumann  (3 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Frank Finkenstädt  (2 OLV Uslar II)
Horst Buhmann  (3 TSV Malente)
Werner Kraemer  (2 Post SV Dresden)
Wolfgang Braun  (2 Ski-Club Helsa)
Hans Klimpel  (2 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Engelbert Offermann  (2 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Frank Kretzschmar  (2 OLV Weimar II)
Ralph Meißner  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses II)
Hans-Peter Mingers  (2 Hansa Simmerath)
Eberhard Höfer  (3 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Peter Deak  (2 TGV Horn)
Hans Hausmann  (3 OSC Kassel)
Otto Hellmann  (2 SV Schmalkalden)
Thomas Scheler  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses I)
Heinrich Götte  (1 OLF Mainz I)
Gert Schote  (1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Möser  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Manfred Hicketier  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Jochen Winkler  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Maltig  (1 SU Annen)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses I)
Stephan Schliebener  (3 OLV Uslar I)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Dresen  (1 OLF Mainz II)
Gerd Zimmermann  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Jan Lunze  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Reinhard Dr. In der St  (3 Osnabrücker TB)
Heinz Sigle  (1 TGV Horn)
Uwe Gottschalg  (1 OLV Weimar I)
Werner Drese  (1 OLV Uslar I)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Detlef Much  (1 OLV Uslar II)
Karsten Kolbe  (3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul I)
Helmut Höfer  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses II)
Dieter Oechler  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses I)
Hans Lange  (2 OLV Weimar I)
Achim Bader  (2 OLF Mainz I)
Peter Igelhaut  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses II)
Peter Gehrmann  (1 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Milan Fiala  (3 Hansa Simmerath)
Joachim Gerhardt  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Paul Engel  (3 Ski-Club Helsa)
Wolfram Braun  (1 Hansa Simmerath)
Hans-Jürgen Kern  (1 OLV Weimar II)
Ferdinand Hanses  (2 OLG Bramgau)
Klaus Schlittermann  (2 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönwe)
Dieter Kleist  (2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Frank Czioska  (2 OLF Mainz II)
Karl Drexhage  (2 SU Annen)
Bernhard Boss  (2 OSC Kassel)
Hans Hartmann  (3 TGV Horn)
Dieter Rathmann  (3 SV Schmalkalden)
Rainer Müller  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Willi Küpper  (3 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Ulrich Fischer  (1 SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
Rahmen_Lang
Markus Müller  (3 OSC Kassel)
Marc Conrad  (1 SG Zittau Süd)
Hannes Heidrich  (3 SG Zittau Süd)
Michael Steube  (2 OSC Kassel)
Paul Czioska  (1 OLF Mainz)
Peter Heim  (1 OL-Team Filder)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (1 OSC Kassel)
Daniela Thiel  (2 SG Zittau Süd)
Max Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tobias Davidsson  (3 OLG Siegerland)
Katrin Klopstock  (2 OLG Siegerland)
Tarmo Kuub  (3 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Marianne Kern  (2 SV Baindt)
Heike Herrmann  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Helen Czioska  (2 OLF Mainz)
Christine Büchner  (2 Treptower SV Berlin)
Antje Richter  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Agnes Stern  (1 Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Peter Woyzeschke  (2 Braunschweiger MTV)
Volker Koch  (3 Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Annelie Heuser  (2 Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Silke Wethmar  (3 Braunschweiger MTV)
Michael Buchmann  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Yves Laske  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Moritz Brettschneider  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Florian Schädler  (1 SV Baindt)
Thomas Tröße  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Jan Knaup  (1 Braunschweiger MTV)
Danny Elsner  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Antje Krieger  (1 Treptower SV Berlin)
Magnus Skilberg  (1 OLG Siegerland)
Andrej Olunczek  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Piotr Dargacz  (1 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Daniel Rodriguez  (2 OL-Team Filder)
Birger Holtermann  (2 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Heiner Kern  (3 SV Baindt)
Henning Leideck  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (3 OLF Mainz)
Nadine Enoch  (3 Treptower SV Berlin)
Rebecca Zilch  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Sophia Melhem  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Sylva Roßberg  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Tanja Nagel  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Undine Richter  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Meike Hartmann  (3 OL-Team Filder)
 
 
Rahmen_Kurz
Moritz Schumann  (3 OLV Weimar)
Torben Glowka  (1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Leo Seib  (3 TK Hannover II)
Roland Göhringer  (3 DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Niklas Glowka  (3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Andre Plötz  (3 Post SV Dresden II)
Frederik Hanses  (3 SC Melle 03)
Renate Tröße  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Resi Rathmann  (3 USV Jena II)
Harald Friedl  (1 TSV Brockum)
Günter Gohde  (2 TK Hannover II)
Jess Davis  (1 TK Hannover I)
Andrea Metz  (2 Ski-Club Helsa)
Ute Schönfeld  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Leonie Harter  (1 OLG Ortenau I)
Harry Hirscher  (3 TSV Brockum)
Kirsten König  (1 OLG Ortenau II)
Fanny Leibiger  (1 Post SV Dresden I)
Wilmar Kern  (2 SV Bad Düben)
Henrike Lucke  (2 Post SV Dresden II)
Ute Kretzschmar  (2 OLV Weimar)
Elisabeth Seib  (2 TK Hannover I)
Sandra Urbanietz  (2 DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Christoph Wöldecke  (2 SC Melle 03)
Ulrike Breckle  (2 Bielefelder TG)
Torsten Graw  (3 DJK Adler Bottrop III)
Günter Kreft  (1 OLF Mainz)
Jana Gorecki  (1 USV Jena II)
Angelika Weid  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Karin Schlaefke  (1 DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Astrid Denk  (1 Handwerk Erfurt)
Martin Gorecki  (1 USV Jena I)
Jan Schliebener  (3 OLV Uslar)
Laura Finkenstädt  (2 OLV Uslar)
Helga Lucke  (2 Post SV Dresden I)
Albrecht Bergt  (1 TSV Fischerhude)
Sandra König  (2 OLG Ortenau II)
Isabel Günther  (2 USV Jena II)
Sylvia Fehling  (3 Ski-Club Helsa)
Christa Engel  (1 Ski-Club Helsa)
Elisabeth Drexel  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Silvia Woettki  (2 DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Iris Rother  (3 DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Marten Klauer  (3 OLF Mainz)
Jörg Meyer  (1 Post SV Dresden II)
Hannes Höfer  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Andreas Hoferer  (3 OLG Ortenau II)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (1 DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Burkhard Cerbe  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Andre Plötz  (1 SV Bad Düben)
Peter Wichmann  (3 TSV Fischerhude)
Daniel Schneider  (1 TG Lage)
Jessica Drese  (1 OLV Uslar)
Volker Caspari  (3 TG Lage)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (1 OLV Weimar)
David Schilli  (3 OLG Ortenau I)
Franziska Trauner  (1 SV Wannweil)
Anne Conrad  (3 SV Bad Düben)
Nadine Seib  (1 TK Hannover II)
Fabian Vetter  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Andreas Denk  (2 Handwerk Erfurt)
Patrick Stump  (1 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Hans Breckle  (1 Bielefelder TG)
Philip Rehorst  (2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Johannes Brandt  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij  (1 DJK Adler Bottrop III)
Irmela Bergt  (2 TSV Fischerhude)
Michael König  (2 OLG Ortenau I)
Pia Caspari  (2 TG Lage)
Walter Schach  (3 SV Wannweil)
Beatrice Denk  (3 Handwerk Erfurt)
Jenny Seib  (3 TK Hannover I)
Delia Hoffmann  (3 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Kerstin Dresen  (2 OLF Mainz)
Klaus Fröhner  (3 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Katrin Reich  (1 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Linda Beckmann  (2 DJK Adler Bottrop III)
Florian Schulte  (1 SC Melle 03)
Simonne Silvi  (2 OLG St. Vith Ardoc)
Jessica Friedl  (2 TSV Brockum)
Sybille Schach  (2 SV Wannweil)
Maika Kraemer  (3 Post SV Dresden I)
Elvira Weingard  (2 Gymnasion Offenbach)
Luise Sasse  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Anna Friebe  (3 USV Jena I)
Eleonore Pohl  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Philipp Günther  (2 USV Jena I)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe