SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14 Damen_18 Damen_20 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_20 Sprint

 
Damen_14
Resi Rathmann  (Thüringen I)
Nina Geiger  (Bayern II)
Maria Lange  (Bayern I)
Laura Michel  (Westfalen)
Christina Hinkel  (Sachsen I)
Susen Lösch  (Thüringen I)
Linda Beckmann  (Westfalen)
Johanna Schmidt  (Sachsen II)
Rahel Kosch  (Hessen)
Sarah Hempfling  (Thüringen II)
Leonie Bensching  (Baden)
Maria Quednau  (Baden)
Frances Beyer  (Berlin)
Katja Sauer  (Hessen)
Alexandra Bartsch  (Berlin)
Josephine Greiner  (Bayern I)
Sylva Roßberg  (Sachsen I)
Anna Biller  (Bayern II)
Stefanie Lederer  (Bayern I)
Karoline Röhnert  (Sachsen I)
Lisa Müller  (Thüringen I)
Erika Ni  (Hessen)
Vivian Fuhl  (Berlin)
Meike Kleist  (Westfalen)
AnnKathrin Greiner  (Bayern II)
Anna Stoll  (Sachsen II)
Lydia Sorger  (Baden)
Leonore Winkler  (Thüringen II)
Franziska Knitsch  (Sachsen II)
Cosima Marckardt  (Thüringen II)
 
 
Damen_18
Esther Doetsch  (Hessen I)
Lotte Murrmann  (Baden I)
Julia Schlesier  (Baden I)
Claudia Göbel  (Sachsen II)
Anna Krämer  (Bayern)
Undine Richter  (Sachsen II)
Leonie Harter  (Baden II)
Elisabeth Seib  (Niedersachsen II)
Freya Ritter  (Thüringen II)
Susann Jahn  (Sachsen II)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (Niedersachsen II)
Dana Dreisbach  (Westfalen)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Baden I)
Johanna Scheler  (Bayern)
Svenja Papst  (Niedersachsen I)
Julia Hillebrand  (Berlin II)
Tatjana Kempin  (Rheinland)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (Thüringen I)
Sandra Urbanietz  (Westfalen)
Kristin Hentschel  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Anja Häberle  (Rheinland)
Anna Niehues  (Westfalen)
Lisa Schmitz  (Rheinland)
Judith Sorger  (Baden II)
Sandra Juras  (Sachsen I)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (Hessen I)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Sachsen I)
Marie Winkler  (Thüringen II)
Kati Tschischkale  (Berlin I)
Anne Fritsche  (Sachsen I)
Maike Brandt  (Thüringen II)
Birgitta Hohnheiser  (Schwaben)
Annika Witte  (Hessen II)
Ines Schneider  (Berlin II)
Isabell Jänich  (Berlin I)
Hannah Teweleit  (Hessen II)
Judith Schamell  (Hessen II)
Alina Jugenheimer  (Bayern)
Inga Bumann  (Niedersachsen I)
Anja Hursie  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Jessica Davis  (Niedersachsen II)
Tina Schmehl  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Carolin Willburger  (Schwaben)
Evelyn Berle  (Schwaben)
Claudia Günther  (Thüringen I)
Karoline Täuber  (Berlin I)
Nadine Schimmelpfennig  (Berlin II)
Katarina Schmidt  (Niedersachsen I)
Lucca Blumenstein  (Hessen I)
 
 
Damen_20
Jitka Kraemer  (Sachsen I)
Britta Hommen  (Westfalen)
Anne Ziemke  (Thüringen)
Angela Hoke  (Niedersachsen)
Helene Steigerthal  (Niedersachsen)
Jennifer Hellmann  (Sachsen I)
Christine Büchner  (Berlin)
Lisa Femmer  (Sachsen II)
Karin Wulke  (Thüringen)
Steffi Gehnderjahn  (Sachsen I)
Grit Wollenberg  (Berlin)
Jenny Seib  (Niedersachsen)
Ines Grunau  (Westfalen)
Tabea Lerch  (Hessen)
Svea Dreisbach  (Westfalen)
Anke Michalek  (Thüringen)
Rebecca Zilch  (Hessen)
Sandra Jahn  (Sachsen II)
Gundula Peisker  (Sachsen II)
Nadine Taube  (Berlin)
Luisa Zobelt  (Hessen)
 
 
Herren_14
Christoph Prunsche  (Westfalen I)
Andrei Kraemer  (Sachsen I)
Paul Kossak  (Sachsen I)
Bojan Blumenstein  (Hessen I)
Leonard Scheler  (Bayern I)
Jakob Schaal  (Baden)
Johannes Brandt  (Thüringen)
Fabian Scheler  (Bayern I)
Camill Harter  (Baden)
Markus Staub  (Sachsen II)
Maximilian Görke  (Niedersachsen)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Hessen I)
Jakob Schach  (Schwaben)
Alexander Büchner  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Dennis Jurack  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Oliver Krüger  (Berlin)
Constantin Tielkes  (Rheinland)
Mario Schilli  (Baden)
Holger Neuhaus  (Rheinland)
Franz Cruse  (Sachsen I)
Arvid Glowka  (Westfalen I)
Felix Späth  (Westfalen I)
Martin Gorecki  (Thüringen)
Shankara Isha Berger  (Hessen I)
Jakob Krämer  (Bayern I)
Sepp Rathmann  (Thüringen)
Justus Richter  (Sachsen II)
Fabian Vetter  (Bayern II)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (Bayern II)
Florian Schulte  (Niedersachsen)
Theophil Richter  (Sachsen II)
Eric Brachmann  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kilian Vernickel  (Bayern II)
Philip Koch  (Schwaben)
Felix Gumz  (Berlin)
Daniel Köhler  (Niedersachsen)
Marvin Goericke  (Berlin)
Michael Krämer  (Rheinland)
 
 
Herren_16
Christoph Brandt  (Thüringen II)
Philippe Richter  (Sachsen I)
Jan Schmidt  (Bayern)
Sebastian Lange  (Bayern)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (Hessen)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (Bayern)
Martin Wiedmer  (Sachsen II)
Ralf Hübschmann  (Sachsen II)
Winfried Schreiber  (Niedersachsen I)
Heiko Elberg  (Niedersachsen I)
Martin Friebe  (Thüringen I)
Sascha Boeck  (Berlin)
Benjamin Bauer  (Baden)
Alexander Klessen  (Berlin)
Leonie Hobe  (Schwaben)
Niko Gündner  (Baden)
Raphael Schwirten  (Rheinland)
Konstantin Below  (Westfalen I)
Max Röhnert  (Sachsen I)
Bjane Friedrichs  (Niedersachsen I)
Georg Zentgraf  (Thüringen II)
Florian Bergmann  (Thüringen II)
William Kluge  (Sachsen I)
Immanuel Berger  (Hessen)
Bastian Bloß  (Hessen)
Frieder Hobe  (Schwaben)
Sebastian Knitsch  (Sachsen II)
Tilman Grunau  (Westfalen I)
Philip Nägele  (Schwaben)
David Schilli  (Baden)
Benedict Schwirten  (Rheinland)
Johannes Gorecki  (Thüringen I)
Timmy Mittelsteiner  (Berlin)
Christian Duesmann  (Westfalen I)
Hennes Neuhaus  (Rheinland)
Marcus Lauterbach  (Thüringen I)
 
 
Herren_18
Philipp Müller  (Sachsen I)
Paul Lützkendorf  (Thüringen)
Benjamin Vetter  (Bayern)
Martin Ahlburg  (Berlin)
Arne Sobczak  (Niedersachsen)
Johannes Heizmann  (Baden)
Carsten Bohnens  (Niedersachsen)
Niklas Glowka  (Westfalen)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Thüringen)
Simon Aigner  (Bayern)
Thomas Klauer  (Rheinhessen I)
Florian Böhm  (Hessen I)
Christian Britwum  (Westfalen)
Aike Ojus  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Andreas Schrader  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Christoph Mikuschek  (Hessen I)
Martin Riebisch  (Thüringen)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Baden)
Marcus Heizmann  (Baden)
Ananda Michael Berger  (Hessen I)
Tobias Jänich  (Berlin)
Michel Kleiner  (Rheinhessen I)
Michael Ansorge  (Sachsen I)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Sachsen I)
Basho Kaminsky  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Benjamin Forkel  (Bayern)
David Klauer  (Rheinhessen I)
Christoph Ulrich  (Berlin)
Florian Urbanietz  (Westfalen)
Christoph Wöldecke  (Niedersachsen)
 
 
Herren_20
Patrick Hofmeister  (Niedersachsen)
Franz Doetsch  (Hessen)
Sören Lösch  (Thüringen)
Michael Steube  (Hessen)
Lucas Heizmann  (Baden)
Moritz Schumann  (Thüringen)
Bastian Dumnitz  (Niedersachsen)
Carlo Hahn  (Westfalen I)
Christian Dienemann  (Thüringen)
Alexander Eckert  (Rheinhessen)
Hannes Höfer  (Bayern)
Marc Conrad  (Sachsen I)
Jens Mayer  (Berlin)
Nick Stolzke  (Schleswig-Holstein)
Bernhard Meißner  (Bayern)
Henning Leideck  (Sachsen I)
Manuel Reichert  (Niedersachsen)
Wieland Kundisch  (Sachsen II)
Florian Schädler  (Baden)
Michael Oehler  (Baden)
Christian Fritzsche  (Sachsen II)
Tim Heumann  (Hessen)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Berlin)
Alexander Petau  (Berlin)
Torben Glowka  (Westfalen I)
Paul Czioska  (Rheinhessen)
Torben Timmermann  (Schleswig-Holstein)
Martin Eidner  (Sachsen I)
Martin Ziegert  (Rheinhessen)
Stefan Berse  (Westfalen I)
Marco Stolzke  (Schleswig-Holstein)
Marco Seidl  (Bayern)
Karsten Leideck  (Sachsen II)
 
 
Sprint
Pieper, Lars  (Niedersachsen)
Dombert, Philipp  (Westfalen)
Hofmann, Götz  (Westfalen)
Laske, Yves  (Thüringen)
Baath, Veikko  (Bayern)
Jandrig, Matthias  (Berlin)
Martin, Sascha  (Sachsen)
Büchner, Ralf  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kunze, Frederick  (Niedersachsen)
Hoferer, Andreas  (Baden)
Schröter, Myrea  (Hessen)
Meißner, Britta  (Bayern)
Wagner, Arne  (Hessen)
Meißner, Ralph  (Bayern)
Roeingh, Jakob  (Westfalen)
Czioska, Helen  (Rheinhessen)
Ehrlich, Lukas  (Rheinhessen)
Günther, Philipp  (Thüringen)
Otto, Marc  (Berlin)
Freitag, Christian  (Thüringen)
Below, Kathi  (Westfalen)
Bruder, Christoph  (Baden)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Sachsen)
Zenke, Johannes  (Westfalen)
Krämer, Michael  (Hessen)
Neumann, Josef  (Sachsen)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (Berlin)
Lexen, Gert  (Bayern)
Conrad, Helmut  (Sachsen)
Hartmann, Steffen  (Schwaben)
Jurack, Holger  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Olunczek, Andrej  (Sachsen)
Wolfram, Ninett  (Sachsen)
Bruns, Rieke  (Niedersachsen)
Jurack, Anne  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Schulze, Eja  (Baden)
Nitze, Richard  (Rheinhessen)
Meißner, Peter  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Schmidt, Karsten  (Niedersachsen)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Westfalen)
Hergesell, Albert  (Berlin)
Kankainen, Hanna  (Schleswig-Holstein)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Rheinland)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe