SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14 Herren_14 Damen_16 Herren_16 Damen_18 Herren_18 Damen_20 Herren_20 Damen_12 Herren_12 Offen_Kurz Offen_Mittel Offen_Lang

 
Damen_14
Josephine Greiner  (Bayern)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Maria Lange  (Bayern)
Christina Hinkel  (Sachsen)
Anna Biller  (Bayern)
Sylva Roßberg  (Sachsen)
Meike Kleist  (Westfalen)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (Thüringen)
Katja Sauer  (Hessen)
Linda Beckmann  (Westfalen)
Johanna Schmidt  (Sachsen)
Susen Lösch  (Thüringen)
Leonie Bensching  (Baden)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Lisa Schmitz  (Rheinland)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Leonie Hobe  (Schwaben)
Karoline Röhnert  (Sachsen)
Resi Rathmann  (Thüringen)
Lisa Müller  (Thüringen)
Nina Geiger  (Bayern)
Laura Michel  (Westfalen)
Anna Stoll  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rieke Bruns  (Niedersachsen)
Erika Ni  (Hessen)
Rahel Kosch  (Hessen)
Frances Beyer  (Berlin)
Vivian Fuhl  (Berlin)
Anne Jurack  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Katharina Olschowski  (Hessen)
Maria Quednau  (Baden)
Lydia Sorger  (Baden)
 
 
Herren_14
Paul Kossak  (Sachsen)
Bojan Blumenstein  (Hessen)
Arvid Glowka  (Westfalen)
Jakob Krämer  (Bayern)
Jakob Schaal  (Baden)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Hessen)
Justus Richter  (Sachsen)
Alexander Büchner  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Maximilian Görke  (Niedersachsen)
Florian Schulte  (Niedersachsen)
Marvin Goericke  (Berlin)
Dennis Jurack  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Eric Brachmann  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (Bayern)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Schmidt  (Niedersachsen)
Raphael Schwirten  (Rheinland)
Fabian Scheler  (Bayern)
Jan Kucza  (Schwaben)
Michael Blass  (Saarland)
Mario Schilli  (Baden)
Lukas Ehrlich  (Rheinhessen)
Niko Gündner  (Baden)
Franz Cruse  (Sachsen)
Christoph Prunsche  (Westfalen)
Andrei Kraemer  (Sachsen)
Sepp Rathmann  (Thüringen)
Shankara Isha Berger  (Hessen)
Johannes Brandt  (Thüringen)
Leonard Scheler  (Bayern)
Arne Wagner  (Hessen)
Camill Harter  (Baden)
Felix Späth  (Westfalen)
Daniel Köhler  (Niedersachsen)
Michael Barz  (Saarland)
Martin Gorecki  (Thüringen)
Kilian Vernickel  (DJK Heufeld)
Christian Duesmann  (Westfalen)
Fabian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Oliver Krüger  (Berlin)
Jakob Schach  (Schwaben)
Philip Koch  (Schwaben)
Philipp Günther  (Thüringen)
Hennes Neuhaus  (Rheinland)
Peter Meißner  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Felix Gumz  (Berlin)
Albert Hergesell  (Berlin)
 
 
Damen_16
Sandra Juras  (Sachsen)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (Hessen)
Elisabeth Seib  (Niedersachsen)
Freya Ritter  (Thüringen)
Claudia Günther  (Thüringen)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anja Hursie  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Ninett Wolfram  (Sachsen)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (Niedersachsen)
Anne Ziemke  (Thüringen)
Carolin Willburger  (Schwaben)
Annika Witte  (Hessen)
Evelyn Berle  (Schwaben)
Svenja Papst  (Niedersachsen)
Nadine Schimmelpfennig  (Berlin)
Hanna Kankainen  (Schleswig-Holstein)
Judith Sorger  (Baden)
Anne Fritsche  (Sachsen)
Undine Richter  (Sachsen)
Anna Krämer  (Bayern)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Baden)
Judith Schamell  (Hessen)
Leonie Harter  (Baden)
Birgitta Hohnheiser  (Schwaben)
Lucca Blumenstein  (Hessen)
Johanna Scheler  (Bayern)
Ines Schneider  (Berlin)
Sandra Urbanietz  (Westfalen)
Dana Dreisbach  (Westfalen)
Katarina Schmidt  (Niedersachsen)
Julia Hillebrand  (Berlin)
Saskia Pfaff  (SC Königstein)
Jennifer Baron  (SC Königstein)
Jessica Waschk  (Rheinland)
 
 
Herren_16
Christoph Brandt  (Thüringen)
Georg Zentgraf  (Thüringen)
Immanuel Berger  (Hessen)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (Hessen)
Max Röhnert  (Sachsen)
Nick Stolzke  (Schleswig-Holstein)
Bastian Bloß  (Hessen)
Philippe Richter  (Sachsen)
Frieder Hobe  (Schwaben)
Thomas Klauer  (Rheinhessen)
Heiko Elberg  (Niedersachsen)
Johannes Gorecki  (Thüringen)
Winfried Schreiber  (Niedersachsen)
Sebastian Zilch  (Hessen)
Christoph Wöldecke  (Niedersachsen)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Johannes Heizmann  (Baden)
Philip Nägele  (Schwaben)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Klessen  (Berlin)
Jakob Roeingh  (Westfalen)
William Kluge  (Sachsen)
Bjane Friedrichs  (Niedersachsen)
Sebastian Lange  (Bayern)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (Bayern)
Jan Schmidt  (Bayern)
Michel Kleiner  (Rheinhessen)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Aike Ojus  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Ralf Hübschmann  (Sachsen)
Tilman Grunau  (Westfalen)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
David Schilli  (Baden)
Sascha Boeck  (Berlin)
Andreas Schrader  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Dennis Plath  (Schleswig-Holstein)
Konstantin Below  (Westfalen)
Benedict Schwirten  (Rheinland)
Benjamin Bauer  (Baden)
Timmy Mittelsteiner  (Berlin)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Thüringen)
 
 
Damen_18
Esther Doetsch  (Hessen)
Maike Brandt  (Thüringen)
Ulrike Pischke  (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Jessica Davis  (Niedersachsen)
Isabell Jänich  (Berlin)
Karoline Täuber  (Berlin)
Julia Schlesier  (Baden)
Alina Jugenheimer  (Bayern)
Tina Schmehl  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Helen Czioska  (Rheinhessen)
Ines Grunau  (Westfalen)
Kathi Below  (Westfalen)
Vicky Herrmann  (Hessen)
Anja Häberle  (Rheinland)
Astrid Denk  (Thüringen)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Sachsen)
Jennifer Hellmann  (Sachsen)
Susann Jahn  (Sachsen)
Lisa Femmer  (Sachsen)
Kristin Hentschel  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Marie Winkler  (Thüringen)
Hannah Teweleit  (Hessen)
Tatjana Kempin  (Rheinland)
Marén Schlafke  (Saarland)
Lotte Murrmann  (Baden)
Kati Tschischkale  (Berlin)
Anna Niehues  (Westfalen)
Inga Bumann  (Niedersachsen)
Britta Meißner  (Bayern)
 
 
Herren_18
Paul Lützkendorf  (Thüringen)
Martin Riebisch  (Thüringen)
Simon Aigner  (Bayern)
Philipp Müller  (Sachsen)
Benjamin Vetter  (Bayern)
Florian Bergmann  (Thüringen)
Tobias Jänich  (Berlin)
Bastian Dumnitz  (Niedersachsen)
Marcus Heizmann  (Baden)
Falk Göbel  (Sachsen)
Basho Kaminsky  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Christian Britwum  (Westfalen)
Florian Böhm  (Hessen)
Georg Biller  (Bayern)
Christoph Ulrich  (Berlin)
Christoph Mikuschek  (Hessen)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Baden)
Ananda Michael Berger  (Hessen)
Benjamin Forkel  (Bayern)
Michael Ansorge  (Sachsen)
Martin Ahlburg  (Berlin)
Niklas Glowka  (Westfalen)
Arne Sobczak  (Niedersachsen)
Carsten Bohnens  (Niedersachsen)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Sachsen)
Christian Dienemann  (Thüringen)
Marco Stolzke  (Schleswig-Holstein)
David Klauer  (Rheinhessen)
Michael Keller  (Saarland)
Florian Urbanietz  (Westfalen)
 
 
Damen_20
Britta Hommen  (Westfalen)
Angela Hoke  (Niedersachsen)
Christine Büchner  (Berlin)
Anke Michalek  (Thüringen)
Tabea Lerch  (Hessen)
Sandra Jahn  (Sachsen)
Helene Steigerthal  (Niedersachsen)
Rebecca Zilch  (Hessen)
Luisa Zobelt  (Hessen)
Beatrice Deak  (Thüringen)
Jitka Kraemer  (Sachsen)
Jenny Seib  (Niedersachsen)
Steffi Gehnderjahn  (Sachsen)
Nadine Taube  (Berlin)
Svea Dreisbach  (Westfalen)
Karin Wulke  (Thüringen)
Gundula Peisker  (Sachsen)
Tanja Nagel  (Hessen)
Grit Wollenberg  (Berlin)
 
 
Herren_20
Patrick Hofmeister  (Niedersachsen)
Franz Doetsch  (Hessen)
Christian Fritzsche  (Sachsen)
Carlo Hahn  (Westfalen)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Berlin)
Jens Mayer  (Berlin)
Tim Heumann  (Hessen)
Hannes Höfer  (Bayern)
Lucas Heizmann  (Baden)
Torben Timmermann  (Schleswig-Holstein)
Manuel Reichert  (Niedersachsen)
Karsten Leideck  (Sachsen)
Martin Eidner  (Sachsen)
Bernhard Meißner  (Bayern)
Matthias Jandrig  (Berlin)
Benni Nehring  (Westfalen)
Nico Gros  (Rheinhessen)
Moritz Schumann  (Thüringen)
Wieland Kundisch  (Sachsen)
Sören Lösch  (Thüringen)
Kolja Schulte-Zurhause  (Westfalen)
Alexander Petau  (Berlin)
Marc Conrad  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Florian Schädler  (Schwaben)
Paul Czioska  (Rheinhessen)
Michael Oehler  (Baden)
Andreas Blumenstein  (Hessen)
Torben Glowka  (Westfalen)
Michael Steube  (Hessen)
Marco Seidl  (Bayern)
Martin Ziegert  (Rheinhessen)
Christian Freitag  (Thüringen)
Daniel Fessel  (Niedersachsen)
Stefan Berse  (WOLF)
 
 
Damen_12
AnnKathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena)
Alexandra Bartsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Isabell Ment  (OLV Steinberg)
Marie Reitz  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_12
Holger Neuhaus  (Rheinland)
Michael Krämer  (Rheinland)
Kai Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Lucas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Marc Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Lukas Ostwald  (OLV Steinberg)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Jonah Alsheimer  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andrej Olunczek  (Sachsen)
Beate Schrenker  (Berlin)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Charlotte Bopp  (SC Königstein)
Sascha Martin  (Sachsen)
Joachim Gerhardt  (Sachsen)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
Offen_Mittel
Götz Hofmann  (Westfalen)
Jan von Dalowski  (Sachsen)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Frederick Kunze  (SSV Langenhagen)
Eja Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Raimund Schleeger  (Rheinland)
Annika Schmetzke  (Westfalen)
Friedrich Vischer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Jochen Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Peter Traub  (TV Mettenheim)
Torsten Quednau  (TV Mönchweiler)
Sven Meder  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Myrea Schröter  (Hessen)
Claudia Quednau  (TV Mönchweiler)
Marianne Kern  (TV Baindt)
Carola Büchner  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Nico Göddel  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Daniela Thiel  (Berlin)
 
 
Offen_Lang
Philipp Dombert  (Westfalen)
Johannes Zenke  (Westfalen)
Joachim Traudt  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Josef Neumann  (Sachsen)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Andreas Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jens Schlafke  (Saarland)
Steffen Hartmann  (TV Horn)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Berlin)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (Westfalen)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Ralf Büchner  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Holger Jurack  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Winfried Barz  (Saarland)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe