Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10F D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL DE D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H10F H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21B H21AK H21AL HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Direkt_Kurz

 
D10F
Ragner, Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Gunia, Friederike  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D10
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Jandrig, Yoane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Charlet, Henrike  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D12
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D14
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Beyer, Frances  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Fuhl, Vivian-Leticia  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D16
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Schmidt, Luise  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D18
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Davis, Jessica  (Australia)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Schmehl, Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D19AK
Müller, Maria  (Post SV Dresden)
Forkel, Claudia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Pompe, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Oehler, Katrin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lucke, Henrike  (Post SV Dresden)
Leibiger, Veronika  (Post SV Dresden)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post SV Dresden)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Roch, Damaris  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bruckhaus, Anke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post SV Dresden)
Krieger, Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise  (USC Leipzig)
Bellmann, Christine  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schmutterer, Tine  (USV TU Dresden)
Wendler, Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hockeborn, Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D19AL
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Rößler, Ilka  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post SV Dresden)
Prestel, Dörthe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post SV Dresden)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
DE
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
D35
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Völker-Brünings, Britt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Charlet, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reinstorf, Antje  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Völker, Doritt  (USV TU Dresden)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Heinrich, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaminski, Katja  (TSV Charlottenburger)
 
 
D40
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Flechsig, Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Schellmann, Anke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Münch, Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
Schmutterer, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Ahlburg, Kerstin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Pischke, Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Kempe, Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D45
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Leibiger, Marika  (Post SV Dresden)
Kudraß, Erika  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Siebert, Silviana  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schlingmann, Ruth  (SV Seitenwechsel Berli)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D50
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Graichen, Gabi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D55
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D60
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadm  (OLV Steinberg)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D65
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Heyder, Lenchen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Riebeseel, Irma  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
 
 
H10F
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schliebener, Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Thiel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schlegel, Tom  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H10
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kempe, Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Cruse, Anton  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H12
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Zimmermann, Max  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinstorf, Karl  (USV TU Dresden)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Hursie, Lucas  (USC Magdeburg)
Huhn, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinstorf, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H14
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Jakob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
von Dosky, Vincent  (USV TU Dresden)
Rautenstrauch, David  (USV TU Dresden)
Wosnitza, Lukas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Pätzold, Clemens  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Brachmann, Eric  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
H16
Kluge, William  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Kempe, Fabian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Klause, Constantin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Stolzke, Nick-Ole  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Plath, Dennis  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Schrader, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H18
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Berger, Ananda-Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Ulrich, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stolzke, Marco  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Göbel, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Hornig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
H20
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Fiedler, Benjamin  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H21B
Hansen, Björn  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H21AK
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Möser, Uwe  (Post SV Dresden)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Deubel, Dirk  (TV Dudenhofen)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Lippuner, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Wulff, Markus  (Volkssport Berlin IV)
Hockeborn, Sven  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Härtelt, Fred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schmidt, Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Golka, Steffen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schomburg, Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Olendrowitz, Christian  (Volkssport Berlin III)
 
 
H21AL
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hetebrügge, Jörn  (TSV Neustadt)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Riebeseel, Erik  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Köberle, Stephan  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Plock, Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Turek, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Tom  (USV TU Dresden)
Leupold, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Heinicke, Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
HE
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Konst, Frode  (IL Tyrving)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Härtelt, Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Körner, Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Meyer, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Dittmann, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H35
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Claus, Carol  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Mönch, Dirk  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Farrak, Holger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
H40
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Trübner, Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Berger, Georg  (OLV Steinberg)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reinstorf, Frido  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H45
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Souan, Rochus  (OT Nordheide)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Schmutterer, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Mevius, Andreas  (Volkssport Berlin I)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller-Danert, Dieter  (Volkssport Berlin V)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Bagschik, Norbert  (SV Kyffhäusser 1958)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kössler, Wolfgang  (Volkssport Berlin II)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Gölling, Dieter  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
H50
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Friedrichs, Detlef  (MTV Seesen)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol  (USV TU Dresden)
Charlet, Norbert  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H55
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post SV Dresden)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Ahrens, Wilfried  (ASV Michendorf)
 
 
H60
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lindau, Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H65
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Rathmann, Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H70
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Baujard, Yves  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zieger, Wolfgang  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
H75
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Häfner, Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
Herting, Günter  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz
Rost, Doreen  (Volkssport)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe