SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10F D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL DE D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H10F H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21B H21AK H21AL HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Direkt_Kurz Direkt_Mittel

 
D10F
Ragner, Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Eilmann, Antonia  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Jandrig, Yoane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolf, Elisa  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Gunia, Friederike  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lotti Löbner, Arthur B  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
D10
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Dube, Annika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Charlet, Henrike  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D12
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Büchner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D14
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Beyer, Frances  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fuhl, Vivian-Leticia  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D16
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kankainen, Hanna  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schneider, Ines  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmidt, Luise  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D18
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmehl, Tina  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Davis, Jessica  (Australia)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Melhem, Sophia  (USV TU Dresden)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D19AK
Junghanß, Diana  (Post SV Dresden)
Pompe, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Hintze, Kathrin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fischer, Jana  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Leibiger, Veronika  (Post SV Dresden)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise  (USC Leipzig)
Ripke, Annekatrin  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Büttner, Gaby  (TSV Karlshorst)
Dube, Nicole  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post SV Dresden)
Wendler, Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Roch, Damaris  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Forkel, Claudia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Müller, Maria  (Post SV Dresden)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Völker, Doritt  (USV TU Dresden)
Lucke, Henrike  (Post SV Dresden)
Fillinger, Katrin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Oehler, Katrin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bellmann, Christine  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wolf, Andrea  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Hockeborn, Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pischke, Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmutterer, Tine  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D19AL
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post SV Dresden)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Rößler, Ilka  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post SV Dresden)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (USV TU Dresden)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Zobelt, Luisa  (OSC Kassel)
Prestel, Dörthe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
DE
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
D35
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinrich, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaminski, Katja  (TSV Charlottenburger)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Völker-Brünings, Britt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Charlet, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reinstorf, Antje  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D40
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Flechsig, Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Ahlburg, Kerstin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Jahn, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Münch, Angela  (HSG Merseburg)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kempe, Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post SV Dresden)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D45
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Siebert, Silviana  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Kudraß, Erika  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Leibiger, Marika  (Post SV Dresden)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Schlingmann, Ruth  (SV Seitenwechsel Berli)
Tschischkale, Petra  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D50
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Löwinger, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Graichen, Gabi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D55
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D60
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadm  (OLV Steinberg)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D65
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Heyder, Lenchen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Riebeseel, Irma  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
H10F
Thiel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schlegel, Tom  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Moritz Brünings, Leon  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
H10
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kempe, Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H12
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Huhn, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmermann, Max  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Hursie, Lucas  (USC Magdeburg)
Reinstorf, Karl  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinstorf, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H14
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Richter, Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Wosnitza, Lukas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Jakob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Rautenstrauch, David  (USV TU Dresden)
Brachmann, Eric  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
von Dosky, Vincent  (USV TU Dresden)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Pätzold, Clemens  (USV TU Dresden)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
H16
Klause, Constantin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Stolzke, Nick-Ole  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Schrader, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Kluge, William  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Ernst, Florian  (LVB Leipzig)
Plath, Dennis  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H18
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hornig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Berger, Ananda-Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Göbel, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Stolzke, Marco  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Block, Felix  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ulrich, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H20
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kol  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Fiedler, Benjamin  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H21B
Hansen, Björn  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H21AK
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Schomburg, Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Richter, Tom  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reichert, Frank  (USC Leipzig)
Schmidt, Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hockeborn, Sven  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Weiss, Martin  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Plock, Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Golka, Steffen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller-Danert, Dieter  (Volkssport Berlin V)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Möser, Uwe  (Post SV Dresden)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Härtelt, Fred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Turek, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Fischer, Marco  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Leupold, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Wulff, Markus  (Volkssport Berlin IV)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ahlburg, Rainer  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Deubel, Dirk  (TV Dudenhofen)
 
 
H21AL
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hetebrügge, Jörn  (TSV Neustadt)
Riebeseel, Erik  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Köberle, Stephan  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinicke, Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
HE
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Körner, Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Grünwald)
Härtelt, Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dittmann, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Meyer, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Konst, Frode  (IL Tyrving)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H35
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Claus, Carol  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Farrak, Holger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmidt, Torsten  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mönch, Dirk  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Liscovius, Arne  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
H40
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Jürgens, Ralf  (Volkssport Berlin II)
Kraemer, Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Reinstorf, Frido  (USV TU Dresden)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Frank  (USG Chemnitz)
Block, Frank  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Berger, Georg  (OLV Steinberg)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Trübner, Uwe  (HSG Merseburg)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H45
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Souan, Rochus  (OT Nordheide)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bagschik, Norbert  (SV Kyffhäusser 1958)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Mevius, Andreas  (Volkssport Berlin I)
Schmutterer, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Büchner, Siegfried  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Kössler, Wolfgang  (Volkssport Berlin II)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Gölling, Dieter  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schlöhlein, Helfried  (OLV Potsdam)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H50
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Bramgau)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Paschka, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Charlet, Norbert  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
H55
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Beyer, Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ahrens, Wilfried  (ASV Michendorf)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Vollandt, Bernd  (OLV Potsdam)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post SV Dresden)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
H60
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Lindau, Gerd  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H65
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Horn, Gerhard  (TV Murrhardt)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rathmann, Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H70
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Zieger, Wolfgang  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dietze, Lothar  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Baujard, Yves  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H75
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Herting, Günter  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Häfner, Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nieke, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller-Danert, Ulrike  (Volkssport Berlin V)
Büchner, Beate  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Anja Weber, Thomas Wap  (Volkssport Berlin VI)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe