Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DE HE D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 H_20 D_19_AK H_21_AK D_19_AL H_21_AL D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_75 D_19_B KL MS ML

 
DE
Monika Depta  (SU Annen)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
HE
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ed Nash  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_10
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena)
Sascha Muggenthaler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Silvia Casanova  (SV Nittendorf)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
H_10
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_12
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Salome Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_12
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Robin Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Alexander Mönch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Alvar Penning  (TUS Lübbecke)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Bastian Muggenthaler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D_14
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stefanie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna Stoll  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Franziska Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
H_14
Leonhard Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
David Rautenstrauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel David  (SV Mietraching)
Clemens Pätzold  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Jakob  (LVB Leipzig)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Vincent von Dosky  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Köhler  (TG Münden)
Fabian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Patrick Messner  (TGV Horn)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lukas Wosnitza  (USV TU Dresden)
Colin Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Oliver Krüger  (TOLF Berlin)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Christian Duesmann  (TUS Lübbecke)
Maximilian Görk  (TG Münden)
Jakob Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Karsten Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Simon Will  (OSC Kassel)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Nicolas Hartmann  (LVB Leipzig)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena)
Valentin Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
D_16
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Carolin Wilburger  (SV Baindt)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Britta Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Laura Mumme  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_16
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Timo Holloway  (MTV Seesen)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Johannes Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
David Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Florian Ernst  (LVB Leipzig)
Sebastian Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Thomas Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Johannes Jacob  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Müller  (USV Jena)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_18
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Charlotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Anna Niehues  (OLG Siegerland)
Marén Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Kati Tschischkale  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jessica Davis  (Australopers)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Katharina Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H_18
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sascha Seidl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
H_20
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Marco Seidl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Georg Bardl  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_19_AK
Diana Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Claudia Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Petra Gundlach  (USV Jena)
Ermina Farenfield  (OL-Team Filder)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Maika Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Bruckhaus  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Maria Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Heike Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Tanja Nagel  (OLV Steinberg)
Sylvia Fehling  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H_21_AK
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Benjamin Fiedler  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Frank Knebel  (OL-Team Filder)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Matthias Reinwald  (SV Nittendorf)
Tino Schreiber  (USV Jena)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Frank Glaser  (OL-Team Filder)
Jens Neumann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Andreas Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Michael Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Joachim Traudt  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sven Meder  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Gunnar Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Hartmut Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Henri Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Ulver  (TGV Horn)
Johannes Hauck  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Uwe Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Markus Maier  (SV Baindt)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D_19_AL
Ivana Machanová  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Klopstock  (OLG Siegerland)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Blandine Ehrl  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Diana Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Nadine Taube  (TOLF Berlin)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H_21_AL
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Andre Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Stephan Köberle  (Planeta Radebeul)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Andreas Bode  (OLG Höchstadt)
Björn Kramer  (TSG Creidlitz)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
D_35
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabine Weldner  (OSC Kassel)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden)
Helga Matusza  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Milena Grifoni  (SV Nittendorf)
Ingrid Hufnagel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
 
 
H_35
Lothar Halder  (SV Baindt)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Ingo Neumann  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Martin Farenfield  (OL-Team Filder)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Stefan Hötzinger  (TV Osterhofen)
Valerio Casanova  (SV Nittendorf)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Christoph Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Michael Höfer  (USC Leipzig)
Falk Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Christian Harms  (SV Nittendorf)
 
 
D_40
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Cathrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Simone Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau)
Elena Malkowa  (Post SV Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Sabine Zimmermann  (TSV Grünwald)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Christina Flechsig  (LVB Leipzig)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
H_40
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Michael Biedermann  (OL-Team Filder)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Falk Storm  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Georg Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Jörg Müller  (USV Jena)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank Steiner  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Jens Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Harald Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_45
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Konstanze Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Elke Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Angela Große  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Huth  (TSG Creidlitz)
 
 
H_45
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Jens Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Josef Prösl  (TV Sulzbach - Rosenber)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Stephan Schneuwly  (SV Nittendorf)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Josef Baumgartner  (WSV Bernried)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias König  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andre Böhme  (SV Nittendorf)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Norbert Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Michael Schalle  (TSG Creidlitz)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
 
 
D_50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Sigrid Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Monika Abeßer  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ursula Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_50
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Andreas Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hans-Peter Blome  (TOLF Berlin)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_55
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Brigitte Binder  (Naturfreunde Kulmbach)
Anne-Marie Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H_55
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heinz-Peter Simon  (TSG Creidlitz)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hans-Joachim Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Reinhard Wieland  (Ski Club Lauf a.P.)
Jürgen Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Bernhard Boss  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn)
Peter Maisel  (ATS Kulmbach)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_60
Hadmut Hindorf-Herrman  (OLV Steinberg)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Kathy Deuber  (Bielefelder TG)
Rita Renger  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Ruth Renner  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H_60
Dietmar Leukert  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Walter Traudt  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Friedrich Vischer  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rolf Leich  (SSV Att. Bad Urach)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
D_65
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Marga Voit  (VfL Nürnberg)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_65
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gerhard Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Günter Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Günter Ott  (TV Fürth 1860)
 
 
H_70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
 
 
H_75
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Alfons Baumgartner  (WSV Bernried)
 
 
D_19_B
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Hiltrud Reineke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena)
 
 
KL
Christopher Stökl  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Kircher, Kerstin Fiedl  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Ilse Mößner  (TV Fürth 1860)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
MS
Werner Wurpes  (TSG Creidlitz)
Roland Huth  (TSG Creidlitz)
 
 
ML
Roschlau, Julian Boßec  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Hans Binder  (Naturfreunde Kulmbach)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Anika Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Stephan Wächter  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Kerstin Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Martin Höllein  (TSG Creidlitz)
Ute Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe