SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D19_Elite D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H21_Elite H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 Offen_Kurz Offen_Lang Offen_Mittel

 
D10
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Maria Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D12
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D14
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Stoll  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Steffie Lederer  (SV Mietraching)
Frances Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D16
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kristin Pein  (PSV Leipzig)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anna Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Susann Lindner  (PSV Leipzig)
Sophie Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D18
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Maria Malkowa  (Post SV Dresden)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Sophie Wiedemann  (PSV Leipzig)
 
 
D19AK
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger TS)
Marie-Louise Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anita Hiller  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Maria Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Petra Gundlach  (USV Jena)
Heidi Wünsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Judith Gebauer  (PSV Leipzig)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Lübecker TS)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Beatrice Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Ilona Nödler  (SC Helsa)
Sylvia Fehling  (SC Helsa)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heike Gommlich  (USG Chemnitz)
Sophia Weber  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Julia Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Anne Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Andrea Metz  (SC Helsa)
Ulrike Kroll  (Bielefelder TG)
Jana Fischer  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ramona Krause  (SC Helsa)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Tanja Nagel  (OLV Steinberg)
Zsanett Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Annekatrin Ripke  (Lübecker TS)
 
 
D19AL
Katarina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marta Prekopova  (SV Baindt)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Yvonne Dietze  (OLV Potsdam)
Helene Steigerthal  (TG Northeim)
Steffi Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Daniela Brohm  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Kathrin Peters  (WOLV Oelsa)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Luisa Zobelt  (OSC Kassel)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D19_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger TS)
Rebecca Reischuk  (Lübecker TS)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Elisa Dresen  (Bielefelder TG)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Marika Dobke  (Lübecker TS)
Meike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dorothea Schulze  (TuS Lübbecke)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anke Michalek  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger TS)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D35
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Frauke Schmitt Gran  (TV Lahr)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kirstine Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekatarina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Britta Völker-Brünings  (Treptower SV 1949)
Susanne Heyder  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Doritt Völker  (USV TU Dresden)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Silke Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Iris Brachmann  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinbur)
Katja Kaminski  (Charlottenburger TSV)
 
 
D40
Claudia Greiner  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Silke Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Andrea Rosemeier  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Heike Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Angela Münch  (HSG Merseburg)
Claudia Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Heike Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Elena Malkowa  (Post SV Dresden)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Christina Flechsig  (LVB Leipzig)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anne Stöckel  (USV Jena)
Simone Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
D45
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Marion Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Ruth Schlingmann  (Seitenwechsel Berlin)
 
 
D50
Ursula Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Hannelore Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Karin Merzdorf  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Monika Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
 
 
D55
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Brunhild Synowitz  (BSV Schilda)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Anne-Marie Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
D60
Hadmut Hindorf-Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Rita Renger  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedl)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D65
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker TS)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
 
 
D70
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ingelore Nolte  (TSV Nusse)
 
 
H10
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Kilian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jonas Dresel  (SU Annen)
 
 
H12
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Max Zimmermann  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lucas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H14
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Oliver Krüger  (TOLF Berlin)
Markus Dresel  (SU Annen)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jakob Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Maximilian Haß  (OLV Steinberg)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Simon Will  (OSC Kassel)
Patrick Dresel  (SU Annen)
Jan Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H16
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Per-Olaf Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Axel Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Steffen Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Martin Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Max Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
William Kluge  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Bastian Bloß  (OSC Kassel)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Nick-Ole Stolzke  (Lübecker TS)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Julian Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Christoph Harnisch  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Florian Ernst  (LVB Leipzig)
Jan Stöckel  (USV Jena)
 
 
H18
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marco Stolzke  (Lübecker TS)
Tom Trübner  (HSG Merseburg)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Falk Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Christoph Ulrich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
H20
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Joel Schleeh  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinbur)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Marc Conrad  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Kolja Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Lucas Heizmann  (OLG Ortenau)
Benjamin Nehring  (Bielefelder TG)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker TS)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
 
 
H21AK
Christoph Bruder  (OLG Ortenau)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden)
Thomas Gropp  (TV Käfertal)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Rene Hofmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Stefan Leupold  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ralf Karassek  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Malte Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Jörg Ulver  (TGV Horn)
Michael Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Sven Martin  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Tino Schreiber  (USV Jena)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ulf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Holger Hiller  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Renger  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedl)
Lutz Werner  (BSV Friedrichshafen)
Stefan Ulver  (TGV Horn)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H21AL
Lothar Halder  (SV Baindt)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Felix von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Sergey Kotschurov  (USV Jena)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Carsten Plock  (Lübecker TS)
Benno Schütz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Jörg Schlieder  (LVB Leipzig)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Töpfer  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Sebastian Barczok  (Lübecker TS)
Andre Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Jens Grundmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Virginijus Purvys  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bert Schmidt  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jörn Hetebrügge  (TSV Neustadt)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H21_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Jörg Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Ed Nash  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Simonas Krepsta  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H35
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Michael Spuhn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Göran Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinbur)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andre Nedoborowsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Steffen Schäfer  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedl)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Peter Nödler  (SC Helsa)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Frank Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Christoph Riese  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Holger Farrak  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Ingo Böhlmann  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Oleg Proschenkow  (Post SV Dresden)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H40
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Johannes Kremlaczek  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Uwe-Jens Holesch  (LVB Leipzig)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Nico Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Uwe Trübner  (HSG Merseburg)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Carol Claus  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Christian Nolte  (TSV Nusse)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Arnd Stöckel  (USV Jena)
Thomas Klein  (LVB Leipzig)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Oliver Seifert  (TSV Malente)
Uwe Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H45
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Joachim Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Frank Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Kristensen  (OK Herlufsholm)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Stephan Kraemer  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Michael Zwicke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Nikolaus Liviu  (TSV 1948 Altenberg)
Andreas Mevius  (ohne Verein)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Christian Alter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
H50
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Ronald Brachmann  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinbur)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Hermann Schlemm  (USV Jena)
Manfred Knörgen  (HSG Merseburg)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Bernd Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker TS)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Hans-Peter Blome  (TOLF Berlin)
Siegmund Wunderlich  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H55
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Walter Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Christian Kremer  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
 
 
H60
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Dieter Oechler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Henning Weck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerhard Kämpfer  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
H65
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Gerhard Horn  (TV Murrhardt)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Roland Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Walter Rehbein  (TG 1860 Münden)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Horst Lange  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker TS)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Lothar Dietze  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker TS)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Barbara Much  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Offen_Lang
Lars Schmiedeberg  (Trifun Güstrow)
 
 
Offen_Mittel
Frank Rüdel  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Helfreid Schlöhlein  (OLV Potsdam)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Silvia Woettki  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Martin Laroche  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe