SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_Offen_1 Damen_Offen_2 Pokal_A_Offen_3 Pokal_B_Offen_4

 
Herren_Offen_1
Simonas Krepsta  (FH Nordhausen)
Christian Franke  (Uni Siegen)
Ivailo Kamenarov  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Falk Martin  (Uni Leipzig)
Milko Sakarev  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Jan Kocbach  (_Offen)
Andrej Abadzhiev  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Teodor Yordanov  (Uni Magdeburg)
Philipp Dombert  (Uni Paderborn)
Henryk Dobslaw  (TU Dresden)
Vladimir Atanasov  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Karsten Lühmann  (_Offen)
Tom Richter  (TU Dresden)
Gunnar Coppik  (Uni Frankfurt)
Stefan Schmutterer  (Uni Potsdam)
Thomas Gropp  (Uni Karlsruhe)
Terje Vatle  (Uni Karlsruhe)
Lars Pieper  (Uni Marburg)
Benjamin Holfeld  (Uni Würzburg)
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig)
Leif Bader  (TU Dresden)
Axel Fischer  (Uni Bielefeld)
Jörg Meyer  (TU Dresden)
Alexander Lubina  (Uni Bochum)
Eike Bruns  (Uni Göttingen)
Björn Risch  (Uni Bielefeld)
Lachesar Iliev  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Thilo Bruns  (Uni Göttingen)
Marcus Schmidt  (_Offen)
Thomas Tröße  (FSU Jena)
Daniel Härtelt  (TU Dresden)
Kaloian Gantschev  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Immanuel Berger  (_Offen)
Christoph Lamy  (Uni Potsdam)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden)
Rolf Breckle  (Uni Göttingen)
Arne Senftleben  (Uni Würzburg)
Simon Leierseder  (Uni Würzburg)
 
 
Damen_Offen_2
Karin Schmalfeld  (Uni Paderborn)
Gerrit Rode  (_Offen)
Bettina Schlaefke  (Uni Heidelberg)
Katrin Heumann  (Uni Kassel)
Claudia Ann Graber  (TU Dresden)
Dorothea Schulze  (Uni Oslo NOR)
Christian Kosch  (_Offen)
Susanne Heyder  (Uni des Saarlandes)
Frank Czioska  (_Offen)
Myrea Schröter  (Uni Kassel)
Julia Greiselis  (WG Mainz)
Katrin Reich  (Uni Frankfurt)
Lisa Kreft  (Uni Heidelberg)
Eija Schulze  (Uni Freiburg)
Iris Kosch  (_Offen)
Elisa Dresen  (Uni Paderborn)
Christiane Tröße  (FSU Jena)
Natalija Dimitrova  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Kirsten Müller  (Uni Kassel)
Birgit Kern  (Uni Ulm)
Nezabravka Vassileva  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Anne Kretzschmar  (TU Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (FSU Jena)
Carmen Jensch  (TU Dresden)
Miglena Kalendzhieva  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Jennifer Warg  (WG Mainz)
Wolfgang Kadel  (_Offen)
Vigdis Holum  (Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg)
Marie-Louise Kaufmann  (Uni Leipzig)
 
 
Pokal_A_Offen_3
Christian Roßnegger  (_Offen)
Bernhard Schulze  (_Offen)
Hans Joachim Bader  (Uni Frankfurt)
Andreas Hintermeier  (Uni Regensburg)
Hermann Bähr  (Uni Karlsruhe)
Matthias Reinwald  (Uni Regensburg)
Martin Sigle  (Uni Karlsruhe)
Andrea Tröße  (_Offen)
Dirk Günther  (_Offen)
Hilde Bader  (_Offen)
Alexandra Müller  (Uni Paderborn)
Magnus Berger  (_Offen)
Fred Härtelt  (TU Dresden)
Nikolaus Risch  (Uni Paderborn)
Gerald Horst  (Uni Karlsruhe)
Helga Wagner  (Uni Regensburg)
Stefan Leupold  (Uni Braunschweig)
Matthias Harbauer  (Uni Regensburg)
Stephan Schneuwly  (Uni Regensburg)
Joachim Gerhardt  (TU Dresden)
Dominik Doyscher  (Uni Regensburg)
Christoph Lindner  (Uni Regensburg)
 
 
Pokal_B_Offen_4
Shankara Isha Berger  (_Offen)
Helga Wagner  (Uni Regensburg)
Katharina Liebisch  (Uni Kassel)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (Uni Regensburg)
Anja Kleiner  (WG Mainz)
Boyana Todorova  (Uni Regensburg)
Rahel Kosch  (_Offen)
Heike Horst  (Uni Freiburg)
Kathrin Blumenstein  (Uni Kassel)
Helga Adolph  (Uni Kassel)
Harald Müller  (_Offen)
Luca Kosch  (_Offen)
Eva Ebner  (Uni Regensburg)
Sabeth Kosch  (_Offen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe