SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_1._Runde Herren_2._Runde Damen_1._Runde_UND_Rahmen Damen_2._Runde

 
Herren_1._Runde
Ingo Horst  (Uni Karlsruhe 2)
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig)
Falk Martin  (Uni Leipzig)
Daniel Härtelt  (TU Dresden 1)
Milko Sakarev  (Akademik Varna BUL 1)
Lachesar Iliev  (Akademik Varna BUL 1)
Ivailo Kamenarov  (Akademik Varna BUL 1)
Lars Resch  (Mixed Marburg)
Henryk Dobslaw  (TU Dresden 2)
Philipp Dombert  (Mixed PB)
Teodor Yordanov  (Uni Potsdam)
Thomas Tröße  (FSU Jena)
Dominik Doyscher  (Uni Regensburg 2)
Benjamin Holfeld  (Uni Würzburg)
Hermann Bähr  (Uni Karlsruhe 1)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden 2)
Philipp Kärger  (Uni des Saarlandes)
Matthias Groh  (Uni des Saarlandes)
Thomas Gropp  (Uni Karlsruhe 2)
Stefan Schmutterer  (Uni Potsdam)
Katrin Hölzer  (FSU Jena)
Matthias Reinwald  (Uni Regensburg 2)
Terje Vatle  (Uni Karlsruhe 1)
Marie Louise Kaufmann  (Uni Leipzig)
Matthias Harbauer  (Uni Regensburg 1)
AK Christian Roßnegger  (Mixed PB)
Alexander Lubina  (Mixed Marburg)
Leif Bader  (TU Dresden 1)
Eike Bruns  (Uni Göttingen)
Jörg Meyer  (TU Dresden 1)
Rolf Breckle  (Uni Göttingen)
Jan Kocbach  (Mixed KS NOR BS)
Thilo Bruns  (Uni Göttingen)
Lars Pieper  (Mixed Marburg)
Gerrit Rode  (Mixed KS NOR BS)
Vladimir Atanasov  (Akademik Varna BUL 2)
Tom Richter  (TU Dresden 2)
Gerald Horst  (Uni Karlsruhe 2)
Andreas Groh  (Uni des Saarlandes)
Kaloian Gantschev  (Akademik Varna BUL 2)
Christoph Lindner  (Uni Regensburg 1)
Christiane Tröße  (FSU Jena)
Arne Senftleben  (Uni Würzburg)
Martin Sigle  (Uni Karlsruhe 1)
Stefan Leupold  (Mixed KS NOR BS)
Nikolaus Risch  (Mixed PB)
Stephan Schneuwly  (Uni Regensburg 2)
Dimiter Kalendzhiev  (Akademik Varna BUL 2)
Andreas Hintermeier  (Uni Regensburg 1)
Simon Leierseder  (Uni Würzburg)
Christoph Lamy  (Uni Potsdam)
 
 
Herren_2._Runde
Ingo Horst  (Uni Karlsruhe 2)
Alexander Lubina  (Mixed Marburg)
Eike Bruns  (Uni Göttingen)
Jörg Meyer  (TU Dresden 1)
Daniel Härtelt  (TU Dresden 1)
Jan Kocbach  (Mixed KS NOR BS)
Lars Resch  (Mixed Marburg)
Rolf Breckle  (Uni Göttingen)
Henryk Dobslaw  (TU Dresden 2)
Gerald Horst  (Uni Karlsruhe 2)
Hermann Bähr  (Uni Karlsruhe 1)
Kaloian Gantschev  (Akademik Varna BUL 2)
Vladimir Atanasov  (Akademik Varna BUL 2)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden 2)
Andreas Groh  (Uni des Saarlandes)
Christiane Tröße  (FSU Jena)
Terje Vatle  (Uni Karlsruhe 1)
Arne Senftleben  (Uni Würzburg)
Benjamin Holfeld  (Uni Würzburg)
Matthias Groh  (Uni des Saarlandes)
Philipp Kärger  (Uni des Saarlandes)
Stefan Schmutterer  (Uni Potsdam)
Andreas Hintermeier  (Uni Regensburg 1)
Stephan Schneuwly  (Uni Regensburg 2)
Katrin Hölzer  (FSU Jena)
Leif Bader  (TU Dresden 1)
Ivailo Kamenarov  (Akademik Varna BUL 1)
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig)
Falk Martin  (Uni Leipzig)
Christian Roßnegger  (Mixed PB)
Lars Pieper  (Mixed Marburg)
Milko Sakarev  (Akademik Varna BUL 1)
Tom Richter  (TU Dresden 2)
Teodor Yordonov  (Uni Potsdam)
Thilo Bruns  (Uni Göttingen)
Gerrit Rode  (Mixed KS NOR BS)
Thomas Tröße  (FSU Jena)
Lachesar Iliev  (Akademik Varna BUL 1)
Philipp Dombert  (Mixed PB)
Matthias Harbauer  (Uni Regensburg 1)
Dominik Doyscher  (Uni Regensburg 2)
Martin Sigle  (Uni Karlsruhe 1)
Stefan Leupold  (Mixed KS NOR BS)
Nikolaus Risch  (Mixed PB)
Thomas Gropp  (Uni Karlsruhe 2)
Christoph Lamy  (Uni Potsdam)
Christoph Lindner  (Uni Regensburg 1)
Matthias Reinwald  (Uni Regensburg 2)
Dimiter Kalendzhiev  (Akademik Varna BUL 2)
Simon Leierseder  (Uni Würzburg)
Marie Louise Kaufmann  (Uni Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_1._Runde_UND_Rahmen
Axel Fischer  (TU Dresden)
Elisa Dresen  (Uni Paderborn)
Christian Kosch  (Mixed Kosch 1)
Dorothea Schulze  (Mixed Freiburg)
Göran Frank  (Mixed Mainz)
Bettina Schlaefke  (Mixed HD ERL)
Gunnar Coppik  (Uni Frankfurt)
Nezabravka Vassileva  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Vigdis Holum  (Mixed HD ERL)
Sebastian Zilch  (Mixed Steinregensburg)
Hans Joachim Bader  (Uni Frankfurt)
Claudia Ann Graber  (TU Dresden)
Eija Schulze  (Mixed Freiburg)
Heike Horst  (Mixed Freiburg)
Joachim Gerhardt  (TU Dresden)
Hilde Bader  (Mixed Mainz)
Julia Greiselis  (WG Mainz)
Vicky Herrmann  (Mixed Königstein 1)
Klaus Herrmann  (Mixed Königstein 1)
Maja Erbach  (Mixed Königstein 2)
Katja Stegmaier  (Mixed Darmstadt)
Helga Adolph  (Uni Kassel 1)
Katja Stegmaier  (Mixed Darmstadt)
Rahel Kosch  (Mixed Kosch 2)
Nils Holthoff  (Mixed Holthoff)
Hildegard Vetter-Dreyer  (Mixed Steinberg)
Jennifer Baron  (Mixed Königstein 2)
Anja Kleiner  (WG Mainz)
Annika Holthoff  (Mixed Holthoff)
AK Wolfgang Dreyer  (Mixed Steinberg)
Karin Schmalfeld  (Uni Paderborn)
Marcus Schmidt  (Mixed HD ERL)
Natalija Dimitrova  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Katrin Heumann  (Uni Kassel 2)
Fred Härtelt  (TU Dresden)
Kirsten Müller  (Uni Kassel 2)
Anne Kretzschmar  (TU Dresden)
Myrea Schröter  (Uni Kassel 2)
Bettina Holthoff  (Mixed Holthoff)
Frank Czioska  (Mixed Mainz)
Alexandra Müller  (Uni Paderborn)
Carmen Jensch  (TU Dresden)
Helga Wagner  (Uni Regensburg)
Kathrin Blumenstein  (Uni Kassel 1)
Eva Ebner  (Mixed Steinregensburg)
Iris Kosch  (Mixed Kosch 2)
Miglena Kalendzhieva  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (Uni Regensburg)
Maike Herrmann  (Mixed Königstein 1)
Katrin Reich  (Uni Frankfurt)
Katja Stegmaier  (Mixed Darmstadt)
Katja Sauer  (Mixed Königstein 2)
Katharina Liebisch  (Uni Kassel 1)
Christian Kosch  (Mixed Kosch 1)
Björn Kleiner  (WG Mainz)
Boyana Todorova  (Uni Regensburg)
Sabeth Kosch  (Mixed Kosch 2)
Matthias Hallmann  (Mixed Steinberg)
AK Luca Kosch  (Mixed Kosch 1)
AK Moritz Liebig  (Mixed Steinregensburg)
 
 
Damen_2._Runde
Marcus Schmidt  (Mixed HD ERL)
Elisa Dresen  (Uni Paderborn)
Katrin Heumann  (Uni Kassel 2)
Kirsten Müller  (Uni Kassel 2)
Bettina Schlaefke  (Mixed HD ERL)
Nezabravka Vassileva  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Helga Wagner  (Uni Regensburg)
Vigdis Holum  (Mixed HD ERL)
Alexandra Müller  (Uni Paderborn)
Kathrin Blumenstein  (Uni Kassel 1)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (Uni Regensburg)
Helga Adolph  (Uni Kassel 1)
Karin Schmalfeld  (Uni Paderborn)
Natalija Dimitrova  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Dorothea Schulze  (Mixed Freiburg)
Claudia Ann Graber  (TU Dresden)
Anne Kretzschmar  (TU Dresden)
Myrea Schröter  (Uni Kassel 2)
Carmen Jensch  (TU Dresden)
Heike Horst  (Mixed Freiburg)
Eija Schulze  (Mixed Freiburg)
Miglena Kalendzhieva  (Akademik Varna BUL)
Katharina Liebisch  (Uni Kassel 1)
Boyana Todorova  (Uni Regensburg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe