SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 H_65 D_21_B H_21_B Rahmen_kurz Rahmen_mittel Rahmen_lang

 
D_21_Elite
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kern, Birgit  (SV Baindt)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Lorenz, Katrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Prekopova, Marta  (SV Baindt)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Körner, Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Werner, Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Piper, Lars  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Köberle, Stefan  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nash, Ed  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
D_10
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_10
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gerber, Theo  (USG Chemnitz)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_12
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_12
Berger, Shankara  (OLV Steinberg)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Moll, David  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_14
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Hinkel, Christina  (Robotron Dresden)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Beyer, Frances  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_14
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fritzsche, Matthias  (USG Chemnitz)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Krüger, Oliver  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_16
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schneider, Ines  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_16
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Klause, Constantin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Kleesen, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Grunau, Tilman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D_18
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Jahn, Susann  (Robotron Dresden)
Murmann, Charlotte  (Gundelfinger TS)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger TS)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post SV Dresden)
Kretschmer, Odette  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_18
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Hinkel, Georg  (Robotron Dresden)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Berger, Ananda  (OLV Steinberg)
Göbel, Falk  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H_20
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Schädler, Florian  (SV Baindt)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Heinemann, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Krieger, Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Peters, Kathrin  (WOLV Oelsa)
Fischer, Jana  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post SV Dresden)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post SV Dresden)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post SV Dresden)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Nagel, Tanja  (OLV Steinberg)
Prestel, Dörthe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Kraemer, Maika  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Härtelt, Fred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Plock, Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Heinemann, Ulf  (Robotron Dresden)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Klein, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dittmann, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Yordanov, Toedor  (USC Magdeburg)
Meder, Sven  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Grundmann, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Gawlitza, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Heinemann, Björn  (Robotron Dresden)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Purvys, Virginijus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Möser, Uwe  (Post SV Dresden)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Knitsch, Hartmut  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schreiber,Tino  (USV Jena)
Lippuner, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Redlich, Tomas  (OK Jlemnice)
von Dalowski, Felix  (Post SV Dresden)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Heinicke, Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Kotschurov, Sergey  (USV Jena)
Schütz, Benno  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gropp, Thomas  (TV Käfertal)
 
 
D_35
Völker-Brünings, Britt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Milz, Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Holthoff, Bettina  (SU Annen)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_35
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (SU Annen)
Böhlmann, Ingo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Reichardt, Maxim  (Post SV Dresden)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gossel, Kai  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Reisinger, Holm  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nedoborowski, Andrej  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D_40
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hinkel, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kossack, Simone  (Post SV Dresden)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Malsch, Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Nitsche, Cathrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Fränkel, Annett  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Seidl, Silvia  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kohlisch, Gabi  (Heeresschule Dresden)
 
 
H_40
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Claus, Carol  (Robotron Dresden)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (ohne Verein)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jahn, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_45
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Krasowitzkaja, Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Huth, Martina  (TSG Creidlitz)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
H_45
Göhring, Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kirsch, Stefan  (TuS Mitterteich)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_50
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Merzdorf, Karin  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TSG Creidlitz)
 
 
H_50
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Knörgen, Manfred  (HSG Merseburg)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brachmann, Ronald  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D_55
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Renger, Rita  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_55
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_60
Michel, Brigitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_60
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Klawun, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_65
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Rößler,  (Robotron Dresde)
Lorenz, Rudolf  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_21_B
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_21_B
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Krätzel, Christian  (USV Jena)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Rahmen_kurz
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Lork, Thomas  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Fischer, Marco  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Stöcker, Karsten  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Huth, Roland  (TSG Creidlitz)
Käthe, Nadine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Rahmen_mittel
Hauswald, Veit  (OL-Team Wahnsdorfer)
Daris, Jessica  (Australopers Tasmania)
Conrad, Marc  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
Rahmen_lang
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrich, Christoph  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henneberg, Jens  (SV BW Sedlitz)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe