SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14_Finale H14_Finale D18_Finale_A D18_Finale_B H18_Finale_A H18_Finale_B DS_Finale_A DS_Finale_B HS_Finale_A HS_Finale_B D40_Finale_A D40_Finale_B H40_Finale_A H40_Finale_B KLeicht_Finale KSchwer_Finale

 
D14_Finale
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christina Hinkel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Friderike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Frances Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H14_Finale
Paul Kossack  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Vincent von Dosky  (USV TU Dresden)
Clemens Pätzold  (USV TU Dresden)
Oliver Krüger  (TOLF Berlin)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Franz Cruse  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
David Rautenstrauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Max Zimmermann  (USV TU Dresden)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D18_Finale_A
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Odette Kretschmer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Susann Jahn  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
D18_Finale_B
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Jasmin Ellenberger  (OLV Steinberg)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elisabeth Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sophia Melhem  (USV TU Dresden)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Eva Schubert  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H18_Finale_A
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Philipp Müller  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fabian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Falk Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
William Kluge  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Michael Ansorge  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H18_Finale_B
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Georg Hinkel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Christoph Ulrich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Tobias Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Paul Görner  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
DS_Finale_A
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Rebecca Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Marika Dobke  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Anke Michalek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Katrin Lorenz  (TSV Grünwald)
Daniela Brohm  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Diana Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Heike Gommlich  (USG Chemnitz)
Katrin Cruse  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Anne Heinemann  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
DS_Finale_B
Marta Prekopova  (SV Baindt)
Kathrin Peters  (SG Oelsa)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Antje Krieger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Britta Völker-Brünings  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Doritt Völker  (USV TU Dresden)
Christine Bellmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Katja Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Tanja Nagel  (OLV Steinberg)
Tina Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
HS_Finale_A
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sven Meder  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stefan Köberle  (Planeta Radebeul)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Fred Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Höfer  (USC Leipzig)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kolja Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ed Nash  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Christian Roßnegger  (Bielefelder TG)
Ralph Körner  (TSV Grünwald)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Göran Wendler  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Björn Heinemann  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Virginijus Purvys  (Treptower SV 1949)
Anton Kukhtin  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Arne Heinicke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
HS_Finale_B
Peter Werner  (TSV Grünwald)
Kay Cruse  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Carsten Plock  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Marc Conrad  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Robert Peters  (SG Oelsa)
Sergey Kotschurov  (USV Jena)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Tino Schreiber  (USV Jena)
Christian Krätzel  (USV Jena)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Lippuner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Benjamin Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D40_Finale_A
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katja Hinkel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Nadine Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Silke Jahn  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Simone Schwarzbach  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Angela Malsch  (USV Erfurt)
Marion Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Silvia Seidl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Huth  (TSG Creidlitz)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TSG Creidlitz)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Galina Krasowitzkaja  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D40_Finale_B
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Konstanze Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Birgit Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bärbl Lekauskas  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H40_Finale_A
Markus Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Frank Schürer  (SU Annen)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Andreas Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Johannes Matthews  (OLV Potsdam)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Peter Hering  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Torsten Mättig  (SG Oelsa)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Nikolaj Wanner  (Siegburg)
 
 
H40_Finale_B
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Christian Alter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Peter Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Jürgen Dittrich  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Horst Lange  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Andreas Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
KLeicht_Finale
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Theo Gerber  (USG Chemnitz)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
KSchwer_Finale
Veit Hauswald  (OL Team Wahnsdorf)
Jens Partzsch  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Jessica Davis  (Australopers Tasmania)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Zsanett Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Ronald Ansorge  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Volker Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Roland Huth  (TSG Creidlitz)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe