SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_1
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Lars Pieper  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fabian Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_2
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Dirk Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Peter Nödler  (SC Helsa)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Regis Januskevicius  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Frank Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Eugen Schmidt  (TuS Gildehaus)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_3
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Sabine Weldner  (OSC Kassel)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Katrin Heumann  (OSC Kassel)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Asta Januskeviviene  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matthias Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Manfred Kaltenthaler  (Running Kaltis)
 
 
Bahn_4
Radoslav Dotschev  (OLV Uslar)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Tobias Meyer  (TG 1860 Münden)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bert Schmidt  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Christian Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stefan Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
Bahn_5
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Bernd Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Wilfred Holloway  (SSG Bishausen)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Dirk Tünnermann  (MTV Seesen)
Hans-Ulrich Schmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Harald Jacobi  (SSV Langenhagen)
Dieter Barg  ( DARC Franken)
Peter Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_6
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Bastian Bloß  (OSC Kassel)
Christoph Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Heiko Elberg  (TuS Bramsche)
Susanne Mönnich  (SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Emil Herrling  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anne Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Niklas Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Philip Nordmann  (TG 1860 Münden)
Winfried Schreiber  (TuS Bramsche)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Irina Schmidt  (TuS Gildehaus)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Sylke Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
 
 
Bahn_7
Jess Davis  (TK Hannover)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Gabriele Niemeier  (TuS Stemwede)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Ute van Straaten  (TuS Stemwede)
 
 
Bahn_8
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Bernhard Kalfhues  (OLG Bramgau)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Winfried Riedel  (SuS Vehrte)
Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
 
 
Bahn_9
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Helene Steigertahl  (TG Northeim)
Imke Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Ulrike Kroll  (Bielefelder TG)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laura Mumme  (OLV Uslar)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Jana Pratzka  (USV Jena)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Dörte van Straaten  (TuS Stemwede)
Astrid Behnert  (TG 1860 Münden)
Svenja Pabst  (TG 1860 Münden)
Anna-Lena Mönnich  (OSC Kassel)
Karen Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Ilona Nödler  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Bahn_10
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
Bahn_11
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Walter Hagedorn  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_12
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Simon Will  (OSC Kassel)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Karsten Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
Daniel Köhler  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
Bahn_13
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_14
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Hannes Dirks  (TG 1860 Münden)
Wiebke Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Felix Tünnermann  (MTV Seesen)
Marlene Kaltenthaler  (Running Kaltis)
Maurice Kaltenthaler  (Running Kaltis)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
C. Lippross / F. Plana  (OSC Kassel)
Jonas Tünnermann  (MTV Seesen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe