SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6

 
Bahn_1
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Bergmann, Elisabet  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Morgner, Cornelia  (USV Jena)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rentzsch, Philipp  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Riebisch, Andreas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Bahn_2
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Wagner , Sabine  (USV Jena)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bräuer, Jörg  (USV Jena)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Behrendt, Birgit  (SSV Erfurt 02)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Hätscher, Franzisk  (USV Jena)
Müller, Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hanzl, Peter  (DARC Erfurt)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Winkler, Rita  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Karl, Maria  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Suckow, Konny  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Suckow, Kerstin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TSG Creidlitz)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Oswald, Birgit  (Ski-O Swiss)
 
 
Bahn_3
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Oechler, Dieter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Heyser, Gerd  (OSC Kassel)
Weiss, Herbert  (SWV Goldlauter)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Horn, Winfried  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Gertenbach , Marti  (OSC Kassel)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Clu)
Grundmann, Jürgen  (TS Großburgwedel)
Dvorak, Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Wieland, Reinhard  (Ski Club Lauf a.P.)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Jacob, Johannes  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Wolfram, Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Fischer, Walter  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Kretzschmar, Matth  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Bahn_4
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Malsch, Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Zelenina, Ekaterin  (USG Chemnitz)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Horn, Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Rödel, Michael  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Milz, Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Schütz, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tillmann, Helk  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Bühl, Herbert  (Ski-O Swiss)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Ritter, Anke  (USV Erfurt)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Zobirei, Ralf  (SWV Goldlauter)
Berndt , Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wendler, Christian  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Schalle, Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Schlemm, Herrmann  (USV Jena)
Binder, Christian  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Forkel, Andreas  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Würmli, Fabio  (Ski-O Swiss)
Oswald, Hanspeter  (Ski-O Swiss)
 
 
Bahn_5
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotro Dresden)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Gertenbach , Marti  (SC Helsa)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Wendler, Göran  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Bornhak, Antje  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Kurth, Susan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Gossel, Kai  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Conrad, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bretternitz, Joach  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller , Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
 
 
Bahn_6
Sonnenberg, Andrej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Sonnenberg , Serge  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Smolka, Robert  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Schiller, Daniel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Kocbach, Jan  (Fana IL)
Bergmann, Sebastia  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bengt, Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kukis, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Sonnenberg , Serge  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Kohlschmidt, Bernd  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bühl, Michael  (Ski-O Swiss)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe