SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7

 
Bahn_1
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Bahn_2
Heyser, Per  (OSC Kassel)
Rödel, Michael  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Suckow, Konny  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rentzsch, Philipp  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bergmann, Elisabet  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Suckow, Kerstin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zielonka, Elke  (ohne Verein)
 
 
Bahn_3
Karl, Maria  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Horn, Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Wagner , Sabine  (USV Jena)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Weiss, Herbert  (SWV Goldlauter)
Winkler, Rita  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Gertenbach , Marti  (OSC Kassel)
Hätscher, Franzisk  (USV Jena)
Wollmerstädt, Irin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Grundmann, Jürgen  (TS Großburgwedel)
Oswald, Birgit  (Ski-O Swiss)
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfram, Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Horn, Winfried  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Osterhorn, Ulrike  (OSC Kassel)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Clu)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Rodel, Günter  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
 
 
Bahn_4
Heyser, Niklas  (OSC Kassel)
Oechler, Dieter  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Wieland, Reinhard  (Ski Club Lauf a.P.)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heyser, Gerd  (OSC Kassel)
Dvorak, Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Kretzschmar, Matth  (OLV Weimar)
Jacob, Johannes  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
 
 
Bahn_5
Oswald, Hanspeter  (Ski-O Swiss)
Bühl, Herbert  (Ski-O Swiss)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Würmli, Fabio  (Ski-O Swiss)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas, Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tillmann, Helk  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Milz, Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schütz, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Binder, Christian  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schlemm, Herrmann  (USV Jena)
Ritter, Anke  (USV Erfurt)
Zobirei, Ralf  (SWV Goldlauter)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Wendler, Christian  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Schalle, Michael  (TSG Creidlitz)
Malsch, Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Zelenina, Ekaterin  (USG Chemnitz)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Berndt , Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Knörgen, Manfred  (HSG Merseburg)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Bahn_6
Bergmann, Sebastia  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Wendler, Göran  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Wenzel, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Müller , Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Namyslo, Frank  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bühl, Michael  (Ski-O Swiss)
Bornhak, Antje  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Gertenbach , Marti  (SC Helsa)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Kurth, Susan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Gossel, Kai  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Conrad, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Quendt, Peer  (USV Jena)
Bretternitz, Joach  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Helling, Roger  (ohne Verein)
 
 
Bahn_7
Kohlschmidt, Bernd  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Sonnenberg, Andrej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Männel, Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sonnenberg , Serge  (Osnabrücker TB)
Kukis, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Smolka, Robert  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Bengt, Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kocbach, Jan  (Fana IL)
Reschwamm, Jacek  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Schiller, Daniel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sonnenberg , Serge  (Osnabrücker TB)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe