SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_21_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 D_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 H_35i H_40i H_45i H_55i D_50i

 
D_21_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Xylander, Anke  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresen, Elisa  (Bielefelder TG)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
von Gaza, Anke  (TG Northeim)
Depta, Monika  (SU Annen)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Renger, Katrin  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlit)
Conrad, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Matejova, Katarina  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Dobke, Marika  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Reinhart, Michael  (OLG Biberist)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Gieseler, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Körner, Ralph  (TSV Grünwald)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden)
Pompe, Tilo  (Robtron Dresden)
Franke, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kocbach, Jan  (Fana IL)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
D_10
Greiner, Annkathrin  (DJK Heufeld)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Dube, Annika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Nieke, Patrizia  (Lok HTW Dresden)
 
 
H_10
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Gretschel/Schreiber, P  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_12
Müller, Lisa  (USV Jena)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Michel, Laura  (OLG Siegerland)
Kosch, Rahel  (OLV Steinberg)
Olschowski, Katarina  (OLV Steinberg)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Nieke, Corinna  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Kähne, Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_12
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Büchner, Alexander  (Treptower SV 1949)
Haß, Maximilian  (OLV Steinberg)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
Dresel, Markus  (SU Annen)
Günther, Philipp  (USV Jena)
Baath, Theo  (TSV Grünwald)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Riebisch, Andreas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dresel, Patrick  (SU Annen)
Krüger, Oliver  (TOLF Berlin)
Müller, Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Neumann, Peter  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
D_14
Greiner, Josephine  (DJK Heufeld)
Schamell, Judith  (OLV Steinberg)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Trautwein, Lisa  (TSG Creidlitz)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Weiß, Birte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Herz, Deborah  (USV Erfurt)
Bock, Ann-Sophie  (TSG Creidlitz)
Hobe, Leonie  (SV Baindt)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Trauner, Franziska  (SV Wannweil)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Graumann, Friderike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Berle, Evelyn  (SV Baindt)
Krämer, Anna  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Lederer, Steffie  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H_14
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Aigner, Julian  (SV Mietraching)
Klauer, Thomas  (OLF Mainz)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Kerschl, Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Schwanitz, Colin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Roeingh, Jakob  (OLG Siegerland)
Below, Konstantin  (OLG Siegerland)
Schulte, Florian  (TuRa Melle)
Müller, Paul  (USV Jena)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Kempe, Fabian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kossack, Paul  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Krämer, Jakob  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schilli, David  (OLG Ortenau)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Vogel, Axel  (USG Chemnitz)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Klessen, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Jakob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Nägele, Philipp  (SV Baindt)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Kucza, Jan  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D_16
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Bad Düben)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Willburger, Carolin  (SV Baindt)
Dreisbach, Dana  (OLG Siegerland)
Häberle, Anja  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Harter, Leonie  (OLG Ortenau)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Hohnheiser, Birgitta  (SV Baindt)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Halmos, Julia  (SV Wannweil)
Böhme, Marie  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H_16
Müller, Philipp  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lange, Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Göbel, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Heizmann, Johannes  (OLG Ortenau)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jacob, Johannes  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Christmann, Julian  (OSC Kassel)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Kluge, William  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Block, Felix  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Heizmann, Marcus  (OLG Ortenau)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Stolzlke, Nick-Ole  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kleiner, Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz)
Körber, Stefan  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_18
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Reischuk, Rebecca  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Steigerthal, Helene  (TG Northeim)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Mahler, Henriette  (USV Jena)
Juras, Annett  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kretschmer, Odette  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Dreisbach, Svea  (OLG Siegerland)
Block, Katja  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Niehues, Anna  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_18
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sobczak, ASrne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Reichert, Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kol  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Eckert, Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Fessel, Daniel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Oehler, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Heizmann, Lucas  (OLG Ortenau)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Conrad, Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Krasowitzkij, Rostisla  (OLF Mainz)
Berger, Ananda-Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Ziegert, Michael  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_20
Kretzschmar, Anne  (OLV Weimar)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H_20
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Schädler, Florian  (SV Baindt)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Nitze, Richard  (TV Mettenheim)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wendler, Torben  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ehrlich, David  (TV Mettenheim)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Schütz, Benno  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zachrau, Stefan  (Bielefelder TG)
Reitz, Steffen  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_21_A_Kurz
Gommlich, Heike  (USG Chemnitz)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Hintze, Katrin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Horst, Heike  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dobslaw, Anka  (UNI Lüneburg)
Täubner, Juliane  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Vogl, Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Gebauer, Judith  (PSV Leipzig)
Vogel, Anja  (Bielefelder TG)
Funk, Verena  (OLC Kapreolo)
Schneider, Petra  (SKS Iserlohn)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Kroll, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Schierz, Petra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schrenker, Beate  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rupsch, Eileen  (USG Chemnitz)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Cionoiu, Michaela  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Henrich, Sandra  (OLG Siegerland)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bruns, Ellen  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
May, Tina  (OLF Mainz)
Greiselis, Julia  (TSV Stettfeld)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Pratzka, Jana  (USV Jena)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Schlingmann, Ruth  (SV Seitenw Berlin)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Krieger, Antje  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cerwinka, Ellen  (Turbine Zittau)
Schmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Richter, Katja  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Büchner, Carola  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dube, Nicole  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Kreft, Lisa  (OLF Mainz)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Friedl, Jessica  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schroeter, Melanie  (TOLF Berlin)
Schoppe, Grit  (HSG Merseburg)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Kudraß, Erika  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Kunfalvi, Zsanett  (SV Bad Düben)
Fritz, Kristine  (OL-Team Filder)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Martan, Jiri  (OK Harcov)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Vogl, Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Pieper, Lars  (SSV Langenhagen)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Maier, Markus  (SV Baindt)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Gretschel, Peter  (OLV Uslar)
Hauswald, Veit  (OL-Team Wahnsdorf)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Jahndrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hofmann, Rene  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Erdmann, Andre  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Trauner, Ulrich  (SV Wannweil)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Richter, Uwe  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Gruhl, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Traub, Peter  (TV Mettenheim)
Schubert, Michael  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Werner, Lutz  (BSV Friedrichshafen)
Nepp, Ronald  (TOLF Berlin)
Ulver, Stefan  (TGV Horn)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kohler, Jürgen  (SKS Iserlohn)
Roßnegger, Christian  (Bielefelder TG)
Meder, Sven  (SSV Langenhagen)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Plock, Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Knitsch, Hartmut  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Greiselis, Ralf  (TSV Stettfeld)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heinze, Frank  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Ender, Felix  (Turbine Zittau)
Leidl, Thomas  (TSV Stettfeld)
Storm, Falk  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schierz, Holger  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Quandt, Andreas  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Hoferer, Andreas  (OLG Ortenau)
Ulver, Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Friedrichs, Detlef  (MTV Seesen)
Rodriquez, Dani  (TSV Grünwald)
Wollenberg, Lars  (TOLF Berlin)
Glaser, Frank  (OL-Team Filder)
Borrmann, Ralf  (SpVgg Grün-Weiß-Coswig)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Neumann, Jens  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lasch, Arne  (IBU Coswig)
Schröder, Malte  (TSV Malente)
Krätzel, Christian  (USV Jena)
Deinert, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Romaike, Andreas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gruner, Ralf  (SV Baindt)
 
 
D_21_A_Lang
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kern, Birgit  (SV Baindt)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Heyder, Susanne  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Ender, Franka  (Turbine Zittau)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Merzdorf, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wendler, Wiebke  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Machanowa, Iwana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Guggemos, Thamar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Holthoff, Stefan  (OLV Steinberg)
Düsterhöft, Henning  (TSV Malente)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dähnn, Michael  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Heinicke, Arne  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Klein, Christoph  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schnell, Marc  (TuS Lübbecke)
Bernhardt, Andreas  (ASC Breidenbach 1990)
Wenzel, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Jahn, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Schöne, Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Simon, Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Bruder, Christoph  (OLG Ortenau)
Dimov, Kostadin  (TSV Grünwald)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Kautzleben, Michael  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Bahrenberg, Ralf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Kerger, Rolf  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Stiegelmeier, Johannes  (OLV Steinberg)
Kautzleben, Thomas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Xylander, Bert  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Störp, Ralph  (Grün Weiss Bernau)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_35
Finke, Heidrun  (RSV Hannover)
Matusza, Helga  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Holthoff, Bettina  (SU Annen)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hufnagel, Ingrid  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Müller-Wenzke, Astrid  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Hirschmiller, Renate  (SG Schomburg)
Malsch, Angela  (USV Erfurt)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rathje, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Schröter, Petra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schütz, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H_35
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Finkenstädt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Wolf, Tobias  (SKS Iserlohn)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (SU Annen)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Drechsel, Michael  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Böhlmann, Ingo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wolfram, Frank  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Schütz, Erik  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Forner, Torsten  (LVB Leipzig)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schäfer, Steffen  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
 
 
D_40
Rihko-Struckmann, Liis  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Seidl, Silvia  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dresen, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Schulte, Theresia  (TuRa Melle)
Dresel, Barbara  (SU Annen)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Rosemeier, Andrea  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_40
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Blaschke, Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Büchner, Ralf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Block, Frank  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Frenzel, Frank-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Müller, Jörg  (USV Jena)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (Ohne Verein)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Nieke, Hagen  (Lok HTW Dresden)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Bohsmann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Fischer, Peter  (OLF Mainz)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Funk, Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Schürer, Frank  (SU Annen)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jugenheimer, Gerd  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Beierlein, Uwe  (DJK Heufeld)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Rehmuß, Jens  (LVB Leipzig)
Schlafke, Jens  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
D_45
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Huth, Martina  (TSG Creidlitz)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Krasowitzkaja, Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Albrecht, Elke  (OLV Weimar)
Richter, Marion  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Rönsch, Gabi  (Turbine Zittau)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kaiser, Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Bode, Veronika  (TuRa Melle)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TSG Creidlitz)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
H_45
Männel, Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Schulte, Stefan  (TuRa Melle)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Göhring, Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Friedl, Harald  (TuS Lübbecke)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Biller, Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Käppele, Henning  (OLG Siegerland)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Anders, Hartmut  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Kukis, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kirsch, Stefan  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Hartmann, Jens  (WSV Bernried)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Krämer, Stephan  (TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_50
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Flechsig, Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Ender, Irina  (Turbine Zittau)
Knigge, Reinhild  (OLV Steinberg)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Schöne, Franziska  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Usemann, Barbara  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hacker, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Fialova, Viera  (Hansa Simmerath)
Assenmacher, Annegret  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
H_50
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krause, Wolfgang  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jankowski, Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ender, Volker  (Turbine Zittau)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Schlemm, Hermann  (USV Jena)
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
Much, Detlef  (OLV Uslar)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Fiala, Milan  (Hansa Simmerath)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Jacobi, Harald  (SSV Langenhagen)
Bernhardt, Arno  (ASC Breidenbach 1990)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_55
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Renger, Rita  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Thiel, Susanne  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H_55
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Niesken, Karlheinz  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Kern, Heinrich  (SV Baindt)
Schwanitz, Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Deak, Peter  (TGV Horn)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
D_60
Hindorf-Herrmann, Hadm  (OLV Steinberg)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Richter, Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Haufe, Heiderose  (Turbine Zittau)
 
 
H_60
Oechler, Dieter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bumann, Claus  (TG Northeim)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mingers, Hans-Peter  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Kämpfer, Gerhard  (HSG Merseburg)
Macecek, Karel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Conrad, Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Traudt, Walter  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gangloff, Renke  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D_65
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Gruhn, Luise  (Hansa Simmerath)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Brockfeld, Ursula  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
H_65
Horn, Gerhard  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Kirch, Benno  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Horn, Winfried  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Völksch, Rolf  (USV Erfurt)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Müller, Harald  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Braun, Wolfram  (Hansa Simmerath)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
D_70
Nolte, Ingelore  (TSV Nusse)
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H_70
Reischl, Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Haufe, Horst  (Turbine Zittau)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Sommerfeld, Gerhard  (USV Erfurt)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Männel, Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Holthoff, Wilfried  (SU Annen)
Rittweger, Manfred  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Baumgartner, Alfons  (WSV Bernried)
Häfner, Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
 
 
H_35i
Wilson, Ian  (LEI Leikester)
 
 
H_40i
Machacek, Ales  (JK OB Frydlant)
Schiess, Marcel  (OLG Flims)
 
 
H_45i
Ptashekas, Julius  (Vilnius)
 
 
H_55i
de Vaan, Ton  (NOLB)
 
 
D_50i
Turku, Kaija  (HS OK Turku)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe