SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D1518 H1518 D19_Kurz H19_Kurz D19 H19 D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D10_LRL H10_LRL D12_LRL H12_LRL D1314_LRL H1314_LRL D1516_LRL H1516_LRL H1718_LRL D19_Kurz_LRL H19_Kurz_LRL D19_LRL H19_LRL D35_LRL H35_LRL D40_LRL H40_LRL D45_LRL H45_LRL D50_LRL H50_LRL D55_LRL H55_LRL H60_LRL D65_LRL H65_LRL H70_LRL

 
D10
Isabell Ment  (OLV Steinberg)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Alma Hjertén  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabine/Filloreta Rotha  (TFG-OL Kassel)
 
 
H10
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Jonah Alsheimer  (OLV Steinberg)
John/Jan L. Dorschan/O  (OLV Steinberg)
Lukas Reusswig  (OLV Steinberg)
Florian Jablonski  (TFG-OL Kassel)
 
 
D12
Laura Giese  (TFG-OL Kassel)
 
 
H12
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Yannnic Lippross  (TFG-OL Kassel)
Hugo Hjertén  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D14
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Lena Mönnich  (OSC Kassel)
Alina Schaub  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Judith Schamell  (OLV Steinberg)
Katarina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H14
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Jens Neumann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Per Heyser  (OSC Kassel)
Maximilian Haß  (OLV Steinberg)
Maximilian Scholz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D1518
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Agnes Stern  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Jasmin Ellenberger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H1518
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Oliver Dietz  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D19_Kurz
Nina Schmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrike Kroll  (Bielefelder TG)
Thamar Guggemos  (TV Bierbach)
 
 
H19_Kurz
Alexander Heß  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
D19
Katrin Heumann  (OSC Kassel)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Jennifer Warg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Weldner  (OSC Kassel)
Annelie Heuser  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
H19
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ubbo Wündisch  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Stern  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Benno von Kutzschenbac  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Frederic Stumpf  (SV Mörlenbach)
Harald Hermanrud  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
 
 
D35
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
 
 
H35
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andreas Mädler  (TSV Retterode)
 
 
D40
Susanne Mönnich  (SSC Bad Sooden Allendo)
Kerstin Pfeiffer  (OSC Kassel)
Åse Hjerten  (OLV Steinberg)
Beate Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H40
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D45
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Britt Hermanrud  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
 
 
H45
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Stefan Hjerten  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D50
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H50
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Hans-Ulrich Schmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Felix Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Bjarne Christensen  (Odense Orienteringsklu)
 
 
D55
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H55
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D60
Hadmut Hindorf-Herrman  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H60
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Jürgen Domas  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 
 
D10_LRL
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
H10_LRL
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Niklas Kohlmeyer  (TuRa Melle)
 
 
D12_LRL
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H12_LRL
Karsten Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D1314_LRL
Svenja Pabst  (TG 1860 Münden)
Katherina Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H1314_LRL
Maximilian Görk  (TG 1860 Münden)
Florian Schulte  (TuRa Melle)
Christoph Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
 
 
D1516_LRL
Elisabeth Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
H1516_LRL
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Emil Herrling  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tobias Meyer  (TG 1860 Münden)
Philip Nordmann  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
H1718_LRL
Fabian Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Daniel Fessel  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
D19_Kurz_LRL
Karen Assenmacher  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
H19_Kurz_LRL
Anton Kukhtin  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Marius Rauch  (TUS Hilter)
Mathias Lauxtermann  (TUS Hilter)
Rene Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
D19_LRL
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anke von Gaza  (TG Northeim)
Heidrun Finke  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H19_LRL
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Lars Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frank Kowalewski  (OLV Uslar)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D35_LRL
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sylke Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
 
 
H35_LRL
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
D40_LRL
Nadine Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Theresia Schulte  (TuRa Melle)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
 
 
H40_LRL
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLG Bramgau)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Siegfried Taube  (TuRa Melle)
 
 
D45_LRL
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Veronika Bode  (TuRa Melle)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H45_LRL
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Michael Kukis  (OLV Uslar)
Stefan Schulte  (TuRa Melle)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
D50_LRL
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Ingrid Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SUS Vehrte)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H50_LRL
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Bernd Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Johannes Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (TuRa Melle)
Detlef Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Wolfgang Mertens  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
D55_LRL
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
H55_LRL
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H60_LRL
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
D65_LRL
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H65_LRL
Walter Rehbein  (TG 1860 Münden)
Hans Simon  (TUS Hilter)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Peter Assenmacher  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
H70_LRL
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe