SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_14 D_1518 D_19 D_105 D_145 H_14 H_1518 H_19 H_105 H_145 Offen_kurz Offen_lang

 
D_14
Josephine Greiner  (1 DJK Heufeld)
Maria Lange  (3 SV Mietraching II)
Judith Schamell  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Britta Meißner  (2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Susen Lösch  (1 USV Jena)
Claudia Günther  (2 USV Jena)
Lisa Müller  (3 USV Jena)
Annkathrin Greiner  (3 DJK Heufeld)
Desiree Kudla  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Katarina Olschowski  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Maria Roche  (2 DJK Heufeld)
Martina Rieglbauer  (3 SV Mietraching I)
Alina Jugenheimer  (3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Steffie Lederer  (2 SV Mietraching II)
Anna Biller  (1 SV Mietraching II)
Johanna Scheler  (1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Karoline Röhnert  (1 Planeta Radebeul)
Marie Uhlig  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Nina Geiger  (2 SV Mietraching I)
Anna Stoll  (2 Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Ni  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Schmidt  (3 Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Reinhardt  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Lisa Hartl  (1 SV Mietraching I)
 
 
D_1518
Marie-Christine Böhm  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Maike Brandt  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Esther Doetsch  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Anne Ziemke  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Marie Winkler  (3 USV Jena)
Anne Fritsche  (3 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anne Kunzendorf  (2 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Henriette Mahler  (1 USV Jena)
Karin Wulke  (2 USV Jena)
Jennifer Hellmann  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Julia Schlesier  (3 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Inga Bumann  (2 TG Northeim)
Grit Wollenberg  (2 TOLF Berlin)
Undine Richter  (3 USG Chemnitz I)
Laura Kossack  (3 Post Tel. Dresden)
Kathrin Trappe  (1 TOLF Berlin)
Tanja Nagel  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Carolin Willburger  (3 SV Baindt)
Jitka Kraemer  (1 Post Tel. Dresden)
Angela Hoke  (3 TG Northeim)
Sandra Juras  (1 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Odette Kretschmer  (2 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Annika Witte  (1 OSC Kassel)
Lucca Blumenstein  (3 OSC Kassel)
Ninnet Wolfram  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Helene Steigerthal  (1 TG Northeim)
Lotte Murmann  (1 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Freya Ritter  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Claudia Buhler  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Birgitta Hohnheiser  (1 SV Baindt)
Luisa Zobelt  (2 OSC Kassel)
Marie Böhme  (1 USG Chemnitz I)
Sylva Roßberg  (2 USG Chemnitz I)
Isabell Jänich  (3 TOLF Berlin)
Maika Kraemer  (2 Post Tel. Dresden)
Evelyn Berle  (2 SV Baindt)
 
 
D_19
Monika Depta  (3 SU Annen)
Kerstin Kahmann  (3 TG Northeim)
Cornelia Eckardt  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Kerstin Hellmann  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Esther Stamer  (1 Braunschweiger MTV)
Iwana Machanowa  (2 Braunschweiger MTV)
Marika Dobke  (2 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Beate Schlösser  (3 Treptower SV 1949)
Britta Hommen  (1 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anke von Gaza  (1 TG Northeim)
Anne Kretzschmar  (1 OLV Weimar)
Marie Van Leynseele  (3 TSV Grünwald)
Daniela Thiel  (3 IHW Alex Berlin)
Kristin Leukert  (2 TSV Grünwald)
Beate Stamer  (1 TGM Budenheim)
Barbara Dresel  (1 SU Annen)
Gerlind Möser  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Birgit Wersin  (3 TGM Budenheim)
Diana Junghanß  (2 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Ruta Lekauskas  (3 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Katrin Hintze  (1 IHW Alex Berlin)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (2 SV Robotro Dresden)
Uta Fischer  (3 OLV Weimar)
Asta Januskeviciene  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christiane Geiger  (3 OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Sabine Wagner  (3 USV Jena)
Sophia Weber  (3 SV Robotro Dresden)
Sonja Rathje  (2 TGM Budenheim)
Steffi Genderjahn  (2 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Elke Hacker  (2 USV TU Dresden III)
Maria Müller  (1 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Ulrike Bruns  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gunda Fischer  (2 OLV Weimar)
Meike Jaeger  (3 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Bettina Schlaefke  (2 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Brit Conrad  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Rebecca Reischuk  (3 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Ulrike Winkler  (3 TOLF Berlin)
Claudia Kalisch  (1 Treptower SV 1949)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (1 TOLF Berlin)
Judith Pfleger  (2 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Katrin Lorenz  (1 TSV Grünwald)
Katja Bumann  (2 TG Northeim)
Katja Pompe  (1 SV Robotro Dresden)
Balndine Ehrl  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kerstin Saupe  (1 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Bettina Holthoff  (2 SU Annen)
Iris von Schwartz  (1 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Olga Zwikker  (3 DJK Adler Bottrop)
Theresa Bauer  (1 OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Antje Krieger  (2 Treptower SV 1949)
Helga Matusza  (1 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (2 IHW Alex Berlin)
Silvia Seidl  (2 OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Beate Schmidt  (3 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Susanne Löhning  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Fanny Sembdner  (1 USV TU Dresden III)
Franziska Hätscher  (2 USV Jena)
Silke Napp  (3 Braunschweiger MTV)
Christine Hempel  (3 USV TU Dresden III)
Therese Mieth  (1 USV Jena)
Melanie Schroeter  (2 TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_105
Claudia Greiner  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Anke Müller  (3 Post Tel. Dresden)
Karin Kraemer  (1 Post Tel. Dresden)
Katrin Kubald  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sabine Richter  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Britta Völker-Brünings  (1 Treptower SV 1949 II)
Annette Leonhardt  (3 Treptower SV 1949 II)
Bettina Schmidt  (2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heike Leideck  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Anke Zentgraf  (1 USV Jena)
Katja Hinkel  (1 SV Robotro Dresden)
Monika Müller  (2 OSC Kassel)
Cathrin Nitsche  (2 Post Tel. Dresden)
Silke Jahn  (2 SV Robotro Dresden)
Sabine Schreiber  (2 USV Jena)
Franziska Schöne  (3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hildegard Rehorst  (3 Eintracht Dortmund)
Angelika Weid  (1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anke Schellmann  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (2 SC 03 Melle)
Carola Büchner  (1 Treptower SV 1949 I)
Juliane Kohlmeyer  (3 SC 03 Melle)
Sylvia Thomas  (1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bettina Kempe  (3 Planeta Radebeul)
Sabine Weldmer  (3 OSC Kassel)
Kirsten Kolbe  (1 Eintracht Dortmund)
Katrin Cruse  (3 SV Robotro Dresden)
Petra Schmalfeld  (1 Planeta Radebeul)
Birgit Buhler  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Sabine Juckelandt  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Ute Schmidt  (2 Planeta Radebeul)
Veronika Bode  (1 SC 03 Melle)
Karin Jugenheimer  (2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kornelia Mock  (2 Eintracht Dortmund)
Anne Ferchow  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrike Osterhorn  (1 OSC Kassel)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (2 Treptower SV 1949 II)
Marion Friebe  (3 USV Jena)
Monika Braatz  (2 Treptower SV 1949 I)
Nicole Dube  (3 Treptower SV 1949 I)
Elke Schmidt  (3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gabi Kohlisch  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
 
 
D_145
Ursula Meyer  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Marion Richter  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hadmut Hindorf-Herrman  (OLV Steinberg)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Marika Leibiger  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Elke Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hannelore Schubert  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Mielecke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sigrid Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Margitta Stöhr  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Helga Lucke  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_14
Philippe Richter  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Leonhard Scheler  (1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Per Heyser  (1 OSC Kassel)
Bastian Bloss  (3 OSC Kassel)
Johannes Gorecki  (2 USV Jena)
Markus Staub  (1 USG Chemnitz)
David Schilli  (1 OLG Ortenau)
Shankara Isha Berger  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Justus Richter  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Fabian Scheler  (3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christopher Clemens  (3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
David Stengel  (2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Felix Späth  (2 OLG Siegerland)
Max Jakob  (1 LVB Leipzig)
Marvin Goericke  (3 TOLF Berlin)
Mario Schilli  (2 OLG Ortenau)
Oliver Krüger  (2 TOLF Berlin)
Konstantin Below  (3 OLG Siegerland)
Julian Aigner  (1 SV Mietraching)
Immanuel Berger  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Florian Kerschl  (2 SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Knitsch  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Martin Friebe  (1 USV Jena)
Sebastian Zilch  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Bojan Blumenstein  (2 OSC Kassel)
Robin Jugenheimer  (2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stefan Buhler  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Fabian Vetter  (1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Theo Haustein  (2 LVB Leipzig)
Daniel David  (3 SV Mietraching)
Jakob Roeingh  (1 OLG Siegerland)
Theophil Richter  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Nicolas Hartmann  (3 LVB Leipzig)
Alexander Klessen  (1 TOLF Berlin)
Paul Müller  (3 USV Jena)
Camill Harter  (3 OLG Ortenau)
 
 
H_1518
Sebastian Bergmann  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Philipp Müller  (3 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Christoph Brandt  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Lucas Heizmann  (2 OLG Ortenau)
Sebastian Hörnig  (1 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Martin Riebisch  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Leidinger  (2 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Johannes Heizmann  (1 OLG Ortenau)
Benjamin Vetter  (1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jan Schmidt  (3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Max Röhnert  (3 Planeta Radebeul)
William Kluge  (2 Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Kossack  (1 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Manuel Reichert  (1 SSV Langenhagen)
Florian Agsten  (1 USV Jena II)
Christoph Mikuschek  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Benjamin Forkel  (2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Marc Conrad  (3 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
David Klauer  (1 OLF Mainz)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (2 OLV Weimar)
Marcus Heizmann  (3 OLG Ortenau)
Marcus Lauterbach  (2 USV Jena II)
Christopher Koppermann  (2 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Andrei Kraemer  (3 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Thomas Klauer  (2 OLF Mainz)
Florian Böhm  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Marc Schmitt  (3 SV Baindt)
Johannes Walther  (2 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Vincent Hellmann  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (1 USV Jena I)
Michael Oehler  (1 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Max Gaedtke  (3 Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Tim Heumann  (1 OSC Kassel I)
Andreas Blumenstein  (3 OSC Kassel I)
Paul Lützkendorf  (1 OLV Weimar)
Christian Dienemann  (2 USV Jena I)
Niklas Heyser  (2 OSC Kassel I)
Georg Zentgraf  (3 USV Jena I)
Simon Aigner  (1 SV Mietraching)
Fabian Kempe  (1 Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Ansorge  (1 SV Robotro Dresden)
Moritz Schumann  (3 OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Lange  (2 SV Mietraching)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (3 SSV Langenhagen)
Falk Göbel  (1 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sebastian Pfau  (2 SSV Langenhagen)
Frieder Hobe  (1 SV Baindt)
Ralf Hübschmann  (2 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Michel Kleiner  (3 OLF Mainz)
Franz Cruse  (2 SV Robotro Dresden)
Georg Hinkel  (3 SV Robotro Dresden)
Christian Freitag  (3 USV Jena II)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Ananda Michael Berger  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Stefan Eckl  (3 SV Mietraching)
Philipp Nägele  (2 SV Baindt)
Henning Leideck  (2 USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_19
Ingo Horst  (3 TV 1898 Alsbach I)
Leif Bader  (3 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Robert Dittmann  (2 Planeta Radebeul I)
Christian Gieseler  (3 OLG Siegerland)
Daniel Härtelt  (1 Planeta Radebeul I)
Christian Teich  (3 Planeta Radebeul I)
Markus Prolingheuer  (1 TV 1898 Alsbach I)
Jens Leibiger  (1 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Michael Thierolf  (2 TV 1898 Alsbach I)
Ralph Körner  (3 TSV Grünwald I)
Joakim Gunnarson  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Hendryk Wetzel  (2 SV Robotro Dresden I)
Christian Roßnegger  (1 Bielefelder TG I)
Ralph Kurt  (1 SV Robotro Dresden I)
Andre Kern  (1 SV Bad Düben)
Rolf Breckle  (2 Bielefelder TG I)
Simon Harston  (1 TGM Budenheim)
Sebastian Barczok  (2 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Steffen Bäßler  (3 SV Bad Düben)
Stefan Holthoff  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Jan von Dalowski  (2 Post Tel. Dresden III)
Stephan Köberle  (3 Planeta Radebeul II)
Johannes Zachrau  (2 Bielefelder TG II)
Christian Fritzsche  (3 Post Tel. Dresden III)
Thomas Tröße  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Ziegert  (1 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Dirk Meyer  (1 Post Tel. Dresden III)
Martin Murer  (2 TSV Grünwald I)
Philipp Dombert  (1 Bielefelder TG II)
Henning Düsterhöft  (2 TSV Malente)
Michael Krämer  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Markus Müller  (3 OSC Kassel)
Martin Eidner  (2 USV TU Dresden IV)
Mirko Schütze  (2 OLV Potsdam)
Björn Heinemann  (3 SV Robotro Dresden II)
Martin Schmotz  (1 USV TU Dresden V)
Helge Lauterbach  (2 USV Jena)
Torsten Artz  (3 TSV Malente)
Björn-Axel Gran  (2 TV 1898 Alsbach II)
Jens Lucke  (2 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Bernhard Schmidt  (2 Planeta Radebeul II)
Karsten Turek  (3 USV TU Dresden IV)
Danny Elsner  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Nietsch  (1 TOLF Berlin)
Thomas Sigle  (3 TGV Horn)
Michael Steube  (1 OSC Kassel)
Hilmar Wendler  (3 TV 1898 Alsbach II)
Jan Knaup  (2 Braunschweiger MTV)
Alexander Reimann  (1 USV TU Dresden III)
Andreas Lenk  (3 USV TU Dresden V)
Ronald Nepp  (2 TOLF Berlin)
Steffen Hartmann  (2 TGV Horn)
Michael Ziegert  (2 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Torben Glowka  (2 Eintracht Dortmund)
Jan Müller  (3 USV TU Dresden III)
Christoph Napp  (3 Braunschweiger MTV)
Lars Wollenberg  (3 TOLF Berlin)
Andreas Lückmann  (2 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Axel Fischer  (3 Bielefelder TG I)
Christian Franke  (2 OLG Siegerland)
Peter Legat  (1 TSV Grünwald I)
Christoph Hofmeister  (1 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Franz Doetsch  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Tilo Pompe  (3 SV Robotro Dresden I)
Eike Bruns  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Heiko Gossel  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Jan Voigt  (1 TV 1898 Alsbach II)
Wieland Kundisch  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Götz Hofmann  (1 OLG Siegerland)
Andre Schöne  (1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Dähnn  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Thomas Wuttig  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Patrik Gunnarson  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Marco Jensch  (3 OLV Potsdam)
Kostadin Dimov  (1 TSV Grünwald II)
Janek Leibiger  (1 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Christian Töpfer  (3 USV Jena)
Michael Löhning  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Karsten Leideck  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Robert Krüger  (1 Planeta Radebeul II)
Joachim Stamer  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Tim Schröder  (1 TSV Malente)
Simon Haas  (1 TGV Horn)
Florian Schädler  (1 SV Baindt)
Christian Stamer  (3 TSV Grünwald II)
Henry Kern  (2 SV Bad Düben)
Jan Rathje  (3 TGM Budenheim)
Peter Wiesinger  (2 TSV Grünwald II)
Moritz Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Gawlitza  (1 SV Robotro Dresden II)
Benjamin Holfeld  (1 USV TU Dresden IV)
Jens Grundmann  (3 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Stefan Wedlich  (2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Johannes Kreutle  (3 SV Baindt)
Yves Laske  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Becker  (1 Braunschweiger MTV)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin Gertenbach  (2 OSC Kassel)
Holger Farrak  (2 SV Robotro Dresden II)
Martin Schöne  (3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Alexander Eckert  (3 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Henryk Dobslaw  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Torben Timmermann  (3 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Mirko Hoppe  (1 USV Jena)
Andre Plötz  (1 OLV Potsdam)
Benno Schütz  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tom Richter  (2 USV TU Dresden V)
Markus Maier  (2 SV Baindt)
Niklas Glowka  (1 Eintracht Dortmund)
Björn Kleiner  (2 TGM Budenheim)
Felix Reimann  (2 USV TU Dresden III)
Philip Rehorst  (3 Eintracht Dortmund)
Hans Breckle  (3 Bielefelder TG II)
 
 
H_105
Sven Neumann  (3 SV Robotro Dresden II)
Thilo Bruns  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Alexander Lubs  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Thomas Scheler  (1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Peter Depta  (3 SU Annen I)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (3 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Michael Finkenstädt  (2 OLV Uslar)
Magnus Berger  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Christoph Luter  (1 SU Annen I)
Frank Steiner  (2 Braunschweiger MTV)
Jens Stöwhaas  (2 SU Annen I)
Regis Januskevicius  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Markus Blaschke  (2 SC Volpriehausen)
Benedikt Funk  (3 OLG Ortenau)
Raik Zschäckel  (3 IHW Alex Berlin)
Michael Spuhn  (3 Treptower SV 1949)
Ewald Eyrich  (1 OLG Ortenau)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Klaus Hempel  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Vadim Ni  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Stefan Schulte  (2 SC 03 Melle)
Rüdiger Malsch  (3 SV Robotro Dresden I)
Ulf Heinemann  (1 SV Robotro Dresden I)
Udo Hinkel  (1 SV Robotro Dresden II)
Torsten Dunay  (1 Eintracht Dortmund)
Enrico Bosecke  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Jan Kaminsky  (1 BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Werner Kraemer  (3 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Matias Mieth  (1 USV Jena II)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (2 USV TU Dresden III)
Rolf Weinert  (2 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Arnd Stöckel  (3 USV Jena II)
Sven Demmig  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Joachim Gerhardt  (1 USV TU Dresden III)
Bert Xylander  (3 BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Helmut Höfer  (2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Uwe Höhne  (3 LVB Leipzig)
Siegfried Taube  (3 SC 03 Melle)
Christian Clemens  (3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Karsten Kolbe  (3 Eintracht Dortmund)
Rüdiger Baack  (1 SU Annen II)
Jens Köhler  (1 Braunschweiger MTV)
Horst von Gaza  (1 OLV Uslar)
Matthias Müller  (1 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Uwe Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Radoslav Dotschev  (3 OLV Uslar)
Jens Struckmann  (3 Braunschweiger MTV)
Henning Bruns  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andreas Maltig  (3 SU Annen II)
Peter Vitzthum  (1 USV Jena I)
Jens Junghanß  (2 Post Tel. Dresden I)
Mario Gorecki  (2 USV Jena I)
Martin Herzog  (2 OLG Ortenau)
Carol Claus  (2 SV Robotro Dresden II)
Matthias Blaschke  (1 SC Volpriehausen)
Maik Kurr  (1 IHW Alex Berlin)
Mayk Wendisch  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Steffen Lösch  (3 USV Jena I)
Kay Cruse  (2 SV Robotro Dresden I)
Frank Schürer  (2 SU Annen II)
Stefan Bleidorn  (1 Treptower SV 1949)
Olaf Schwenk  (2 Treptower SV 1949)
Detlef Richter  (2 LVB Leipzig)
Ingo Böhlmann  (2 IHW Alex Berlin)
Dietmar Fuchs  (1 Post Tel. Dresden II)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (2 Eintracht Dortmund)
Holger Schierz  (1 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Thomas Rüster  (2 USV Jena II)
Michael Blaschke  (3 SC Volpriehausen)
Peter Olschowski  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Holger Ehms  (1 LVB Leipzig)
Stefan Hötzinger  (2 TV Osterhofen)
Michael Buchmann  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Falk Storm  (2 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Siegmund Wunderlich  (2 BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Stefan Vetterl  (3 TV Osterhofen)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (1 SC 03 Melle)
Siegfried Liebl  (1 TV Osterhofen)
Andreas Holfeld  (3 USV TU Dresden III)
Jörg Leibiger  (3 Post Tel. Dresden I)
 
 
H_145
Harald Männel  (3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Andreas Ohk  (1 USC Magdeburg)
Torsten Kleipa  (3 OLF Mainz I)
Horst Gehrmann  (2 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Helmut Härtelt  (2 Planeta Radebeul II)
Gerd Zimmermann  (3 Planeta Radebeul I)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Norbert Zenker  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Bernd Graumann  (1 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jan Lunze  (2 USV TU Dresden I)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Matthias Schumann  (1 OLV Weimar)
Frank Czioska  (3 OLF Mainz II)
Klaus Mevius  (3 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Nikolaus Risch  (1 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Lutz Tröße  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Büchner  (3 IHW Alex Berlin)
Wieland Albrecht  (3 OLV Weimar)
Michael Frenzel  (3 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dietmar Fremder  (2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Harald Durben  (2 OLF Mainz II)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (2 Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Bernd Wollenberg  (1 TOLF Berlin)
Klaus Müller  (2 OSC Kassel)
Volker Moll  (1 OLG Siegerland)
Rochus Souan  (1 OT Nordheide)
Hans-Peter Blome  (3 TOLF Berlin)
Dieter Oechler  (3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Oliver Seifert  (3 TSV Malente)
Peter Wichmann  (3 USC Magdeburg)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (1 OSC Kassel)
Ralph Meißner  (2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rolf Thiel  (2 IHW Alex Berlin)
Eberhard Höfer  (3 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Bernhard Zimmermann  (2 OT Nordheide)
Jürgen Dittrich  (2 SV Robotro Dresden)
Christoph Knödel  (3 Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Peter Gehrmann  (1 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Ullrich Fischer  (2 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Andreas Groß  (2 TOLF Berlin)
Wolfgang Brandt  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Gerd Schote  (1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Diethard Kundisch  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
Michael Möser  (3 USV TU Dresden I)
Jürgen Jankowski  (3 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Matthias König  (2 Planeta Radebeul I)
Heinrich Götte  (1 OLF Mainz II)
Hajo Andersson  (1 TSV Malente)
Helmut Conrad  (1 USV TU Dresden I)
Manfred Hickethier  (3 Planeta Radebeul II)
Werner Drese  (1 OLV Uslar)
Udo Sobczak  (3 OT Nordheide)
Helmut Blumenstein  (3 OSC Kassel)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (1 Planeta Radebeul I)
Konrad Tonn  (1 Planeta Radebeul II)
Jochen Winkler  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dietmar Laske  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Dresen  (1 OLF Mainz I)
Siegfried Büchner  (1 IHW Alex Berlin)
Achim Bader  (2 OLF Mainz I)
Rainer Müller  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hermann Wollgarten  (2 Hansa Simmerath)
Milan Fiala  (1 Hansa Simmerath)
Jens Rathmann  (1 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Detlef Much  (3 OLV Uslar)
Helmut Wollgarten  (3 Hansa Simmerath)
Gert Schmidtko  (2 USC Magdeburg)
Wilhelm Holz  (2 OLV Uslar)
Horst Buhmann  (2 TSV Malente)
Jürgen Ziesche  (2 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (2 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dieter Rathmann  (3 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Walter Gieseler  (2 OLG Siegerland)
Horst Mevius  (1 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hans Klimpel  (2 ASG Teutoburger Wald I)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (1 SV Robotro Dresden)
Thomas Stöhr  (1 Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (3 SV Robotro Dresden)
Hans Hartmann  (1 TGV Horn)
Henning Käppele  (3 OLG Siegerland)
Hans Lange  (2 OLV Weimar)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Florian Bergmann  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Nick-Ole Stolzke  (1 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Birgit Kern  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Gorecki  (2 USV Jena)
Milan Männel  (1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jakob Krämer  (3 TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Sascha Boeck  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV III)
Annegret Wetzel  (1 Post Tel. Dresden)
Jakob Gomoll  (1 OLV Weimar)
Max Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV II)
Jana Pratzka  (1 USV Jena)
Christoph Ulrich  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV III)
Anatolij Zelenin  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Marco Stozke  (2 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Svenja Bruns  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eva Koch  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV I)
Antje Sobczak  (3 Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Beate Schrenker  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV II)
Ute Boeck  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV I)
Sophie Kümmling  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Romaike  (2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Eva Schubert  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Marten Klauer  (2 OLF Mainz II)
Katharina Meier  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV II)
Anita Ni  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Vincent Wosnitzka  (3 USV TU Dresden II)
Gabor Braniek  (3 OLV Weimar)
Stefan Kirsch  (2 TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Aiste Taubiene  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karl Keddy  (2 Eintracht Dortmund)
Arvid Glowka  (1 Eintracht Dortmund)
Anna Krämer  (1 TuS 1892 Mitterteich)
Wilmar Kern  (1 SV Bad Düben)
Anne Conrad  (2 SV Bad Düben)
Richard Schmidt  (3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Steffen Schäfer  (3 SV Bad Düben)
Ines Schneider  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV III)
Frank Kretzschmar  (2 OLV Weimar)
Veronika Leibiger  (2 Post Tel. Dresden)
Barbara Glowka  (3 Eintracht Dortmund)
Fanny Leibiger  (3 Post Tel. Dresden)
Peter Groß  (3 OLF Mainz II)
Johannes Brandt  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Riebisch  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Adam Coppik  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Günter Kreft  (1 OLF Mainz II)
Jana Gorecki  (3 USV Jena)
Elvira Weingard  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Vivian-Leticia Fuhl  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV I)
Josef Prehn  (2 USV TU Dresden II)
Lukas Wosnitzka  (1 USV TU Dresden II)
 
 
Offen_lang
Frank Wolfram  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Christian Töpfer  (1 Handwerk Erfurt I)
Torsten Weigert  (3 OLV Potsdam II)
Martin Ahlburg  (1 IHW Alex Berlin)
Norbert Pflug  (1 OLV Potsdam II)
Maria Löwinger  (1 Planeta Radebeul)
Fred Jensch  (1 OLV Potsdam I)
Nadine Enoch  (1 USC Magdeburg)
Matthias Jandrig  (3 IHW Alex Berlin)
Tino Lange  (3 OLV Potsdam III)
Rebecca Zilch  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Daniel Schmidt  (2 Planeta Radebeul)
Katharina Krämer  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Heike Herrmann  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Christian Alter  (3 Einheit Kamenz)
Lutz Gerstenberger  (1 Einheit Kamenz)
Andreas Denk  (2 Handwerk Erfurt II)
Martina Schmidtko  (2 USC Magdeburg)
Dirk Stolle  (2 Einheit Kamenz)
Susi Thiel  (3 IHW Alex Berlin)
Axel Haenelt  (2 IHW Alex Berlin)
Christoph Riese  (1 Handwerk Erfurt II)
Fred Härtelt  (3 Planeta Radebeul)
Dieter Berwing  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Stephan Haenelt  (2 IHW Alex Berlin)
Thomas Hilker  (1 Bielefelder TG)
Thies Knoll  (3 Bielefelder TG)
Frank Droege  (2 Bielefelder TG)
Monika Jensch  (3 OLV Potsdam I)
Daniela Brohm  (2 Handwerk Erfurt I)
Renate Tröße  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Matthias Riebisch  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Carmen Jensch  (2 OLV Potsdam I)
Christoph Schulze  (1 OLV Potsdam III)
Marco Paschke  (2 OLV Potsdam II)
Ralf Karassek  (3 Handwerk Erfurt II)
Andre Erdmann  (3 Handwerk Erfurt I)
Burghardt Jandrig  (1 IHW Alex Berlin)
Daniela Düring  (3 USC Magdeburg)
Konstanze Holfeld  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Simone Schwarzbach  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Doreen Vollandt  (2 OLV Potsdam III)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe