SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_16 Damen_18 Damen_20 Damen_21_Elite Damen_21_A_Lang Damen_21_A_Kurz Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_50 Damen_55 Damen_60 Damen_65 Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_20 Herren_21_Elite Herren_21_A_Lang Herren_21_A_Kurz Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Herren_75 Offen_Kurz Offen_Mittel Offen_Lang Damen_21_B Herren_21_B DamenHerren_14_N

 
Damen_10
Katrin Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF)
Cassandra Kleinow  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_12
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Meike Kleist  (TSC Eint. Dortmund)
Lisa Schmitz  (SC Oberodenthal)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Julia Henkes  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_14
Elisabeth Henkes  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Ninett Wolfram  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Leonie Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_16
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Anja Häberle  (SC Oberodenthal)
Jasmin Ellenberger  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Werding  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Katharina Henkes  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Annika Witte  (OSC Kassel)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_18
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Jitka Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Rebecca Reischuk  (TS Lübeck)
Tanja Nagel  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_20
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower Berlin)
 
 
Damen_21_Elite
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (MTV Braunschweig)
Iwana Machanova  (MTV Braunschweig)
Kerstin Kahmann  (TG Northeim)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Marika Dobke  (TS Lübeck)
 
 
Damen_21_A_Lang
Blandine Ehrl  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena)
Asja Niederland  (SV Frielingen)
Kristina Hinze  (MTV Braunschweig)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Schneider  (SKS Iserlohn)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_21_A_Kurz
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Olga Zwikker  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sandra Henrich  (OLG Siegerland)
Thamar Guggemos  (TV Bierbach)
Birgit Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Anja Vogel  (TG Bielefeld)
Martina Hollmann  (TG Bielefeld)
Salome Meier  (OLG KAKOWA)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Franziska Ehms  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_35
Juliane Kohlmeyer  (SC Melle 03)
Barbara Dresel  (SU Annen)
Bettina Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Karin Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Sonja Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_40
Maria Henkes  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Carla Maria Clausi  (KOL)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweig)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Damen_45
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Simonne Silvi  (KOL)
Silvia Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Antje Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Damen_50
Hildegard Bastin-Halmes  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Sigrid Löwinger  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Helga Lucke  (PTSV Dresden)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Vera Fialova  (Hansa Simmerath)
Reinhild Knigge  (OLV Steinberg)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
 
 
Damen_55
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Christa Franke  (Siegen)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sabine Bohl  (SC Unna)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
Damen_60
Hadmut Hindorf-Herrmann  (OLV Steinberg)
Kathy Deuber  (TG Bielefeld)
Margret Kalfhues  (OLG Bramgau)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Uta Breckle  (TG Bielefeld)
 
 
Damen_65
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christa Holthoff  (SU Annen)
 
 
Herren_10
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Magnus Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweig)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Christoph Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
Herren_12
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
Markus Dresel  (SU Annen)
Lukas Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Lukas Ansteeg  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Patrick Dresel  (SU Annen)
Raphael Schwirten  (SC Oberodenthal)
 
 
Herren_14
Andrei Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Nils Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Maximilian Görk  (TG 1860 Münden)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Winfried Schreiber  (TuS Bramsche)
Jakob Roeingh  (OLG Siegerland)
Benedict Schwirten  (SC Oberodenthal)
Patrick Kohlmeyer  (SC Melle 03)
Torsten Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Bastian Bloß  (OSC Kassel)
Christoph Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Steffen Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Moritz Rother  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eint. Dortmund)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_16
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Falk Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Constantin Klause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Peer Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Julian Christmann  (OSC Kassel)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
William Kluge  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Michel Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Frederik Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Tilman Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Emil Herrling  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Basho Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Herren_18
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Marc Conrad  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Stefan Berse  (WOLF)
Sebastian Hörnig  (PTSV Dresden)
Philipp Müller  (PTSV Dresden)
Joel Schleeh  (TS Lübeck)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (SSV Langenhagen)
Paul Leidiger  (PTSV Dresden)
Rostislaw Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
Sören Riechers  (TG Bielefeld)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Kolja Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Herren_20
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Fritsche  (PTSV Dresden)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Torben Timmermann  (TS Lübeck)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Janek Leibiger  (PTSV Dresden)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
 
 
Herren_21_Elite
Christian Teich  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Christoph Hofmeister  (TS Lübeck)
Patrick Hofmeister  (TS Lübeck)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jens Köhler  (MTV Braunschweig)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Maxim Reichert  (PTSV Dresden)
Christian Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Andreas Lückmann  (PTSV Dresden)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Leibiger  (PTSV Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Radoslav Dotschev  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Lang
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Stephan Köberle  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Jan von Dalowski  (PTSV Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Hock  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Patrick Hock  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Felix von Dalowski  (PTSV Dresden)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden)
Tim Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Johannes Zachrau  (TG Bielefeld)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Kurz
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
André Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Roland Göhringer  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Thorsten Weigert  (OLV Potsdam)
Andreas Schielke  (TC Bissendorf)
Tilo Hinze  (MTV Braunschweig)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Fred Härtelt  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Dirk Domeyer  (TG Bielefeld)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Klaus Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Robert Kampczyk  (USV TU Dresden)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Christian Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Nödler  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_35
Michael Hennes  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Jens Struckmann  (MTV Braunschweig)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Andreas Maltig  (SU Annen)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Christian Harms  (SV Nittendorf)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Richard Gaskell  (Marathon Soest)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Christoph Luter  (SU Annen)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Tobias Wolf  (SKS Iserlohn)
Richard Karski  (BC Lünen)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Elmar Friese  (Uni Köln)
 
 
Herren_40
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Freddy Henkes  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Manfred Scholz  (SV Mietraching)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Jürgen Kohler  (SKS Iserlohn)
Peter Fischer  (OLF Mainz)
Hans Joergen Bock  (Uni Köln)
Matthias Müller  (PTSV Dresden)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Alexander Datz  (TB Osnabrück)
Nikolaj Wanner  (Siegburg)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Frank Rüdel  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dirk Smit  (WOLF)
Ralf Kleinow  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_45
Michael Kukis  (OLV Uslar)
Udo Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Zwicke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Siegmund Wunderlich  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jochen Ehrlich  (TV Mettenheim)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (OLG Bramgau)
Werner Kraemer  (PTSV Dresden)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg  (TB Osnabrück)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Herren_50
Reinhard Dr. In der Stroth  (TB Osnabrück)
Hajo Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Jean-Pierre Kellens  (KOL)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Ferdinand Hanses  (OLG Bramgau)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Milan Fiala  (Hansa Simmerath)
Helmut Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Johannes Staab  (SC Melle 03)
Hubert Bastin  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Jan Lunze  (USV TU Dresden)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Bernhard Boss  (OSC Kassel)
Hilmar Hovestadt  (WOLF)
 
 
Herren_55
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Radebeul Planeta)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Jörg Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Itamar Torrezam  (KOL)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Roland Kaiser  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Niko Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Heinrich Eicher  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Bernhard Kalfhues  (OLG Bramgau)
Lothar Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Raimund Schleeger  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Herren_60
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Gerhard Horn  (TV Murrhardt)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Josef Tuttmann  (WOLF)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
Herren_65
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Siegfried Nießen  (Hansa Simmerath)
Willy Küpper  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Wolfram Braun  (Hansa Simmerath)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Benno Kirsch  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Herren_70
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV LOK Berlin-Schönweide)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (SC Bielefeld)
Wilfried Holthoff  (SU Annen)
Edmund Keil  (TG Bielefeld)
Karl-Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Erich Sedlmaier  (TB Osnabrück)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Herren_75
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Jutta Jordans  (Münster)
 
 
Offen_Mittel
Ilana Dannemark  (OLG St. Vith ARDOC)
Dana Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Offen_Lang
Klaus Marrek  (OLG Bramgau)
Brigitta Keuker  (Witten)
Hartmut Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Iris Rother  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_21_B
Ramona Krause  (SC Helsa)
Illona Nödler  (SC Helsa)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_21_B
Frank Kohlmeyer  (SC Melle 03)
Christian Rickelt  (Ruhr-Uni Bochum)
Peter Glowka  (SG Eint. Ergste)
 
 
DamenHerren_14_N
Bilir Orhan  (TuS Lübbecke)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe