SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_14 Damen_bis_18 Damen_bis_20 Herren_bis_14 Herren_bis_16 Herren_bis_18 Herren_bis_20

 
Damen_bis_14
Blumenstein, Lucca  (1 LV Hessen D14-1)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (1 LV Bayern D14-1)
Hillebrand, Julia  (1 LV Berlin D14-1)
Pabst, Svenja  (1 LV Niedersachsen D14-)
Klause, Sophia  (1 LV Westfalen D14-1)
Hartl, Lisa  (1 LV Bayern D14-2)
Scheler, Johanna  (2 LV Bayern D14-1)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (2 LV Thüringen D14-2)
Bruns, Rieke  (2 LV Niedersachsen D14-)
Kossack, Laura  (2 LV Sachsen D14-2)
Lederer, Steffi  (2 LV Bayern D14-2)
Lange, Maria  (3 LV Bayern D14-1)
Rathmann, Resi  (3 LV Thüringen D14-1)
Michel, Laura  (3 LV Westfalen D14-1)
Hinkel, Christina  (3 LV Sachsen D14-2)
Schamell, Judith  (3 LV Hessen D14-1)
Roßberg, Sylvia  (1 LV Sachsen D14-2)
Lösch, Susen  (1 LV Thüringen D14-1)
Wolfram, Ninett  (1 LV Sachsen D14-1)
Hobe, Leonie  (1 LV Schwaben D14-1)
Günther, Claudia  (1 LV Thüringen D14-2)
Göbel, Claudia  (2 LV Sachsen D14-1)
Olschowski, Katharina  (2 LV Hessen D14-1)
Herz, Deborah  (2 LV Thüringen D14-1)
Schneider, Ines  (2 LV Berlin D14-1)
Kleist, Meike  (2 LV Westfalen D14-1)
Berle, Evelyn  (2 LV Schwaben D14-1)
Buhler, Claudia  (3 LV Sachsen D14-1)
Graumann, Friederike  (3 LV Berlin D14-1)
Müller, Lisa  (3 LV Thüringen D14-2)
Meißner, Britta  (3 LV Bayern D14-2)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (3 LV Niedersachsen D14-)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Seib, Jenny  (1 LV Niedersachsen D18-)
Teweleit, Hannah  (1 LV Hessen D18-2)
Seib, Elisabeth  (1 LV Niedersachsen D18-)
Brandt, Maike  (1 LV Thüringen D18-1)
Fritsche, Anne  (1 LV Sachsen D18-1)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (1 LV Baden D18-2)
Dreisbach, Dana  (1 LV Westfalen D18-1)
Binsker, Ulrike  (1 LV Berlin D18-2)
Mahler, Henriette  (2 LV Thüringen D18-1)
Steigertahl, Helene  (2 LV Niedersachsen D18-)
Bock, Ann-Sophie  (2 LV Bayern D18-1)
Schlesier, Julia  (2 LV Baden D18-1)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (2 LV Sachsen D18-2)
Niehues, Anna  (2 LV Westfalen D18-1)
Tschischkale, Kati  (2 LV Berlin D18-1)
Jahn, Susann  (3 LV Sachsen D18-1)
Hoke, Angela  (3 LV Niedersachsen D18-)
Krämer, Anna  (3 LV Bayern D18-1)
Ritter, Freya  (3 LV Thüringen D18-1)
Winkler, Marie  (3 LV Thüringen D18-2)
Schmidt, Katharina  (3 LV Niedersachsen D18-)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (3 LV Westfalen D18-1)
Ziemke, Anne  (1 LV Thüringen D18-2)
Richter, Undine  (1 LV Sachsen D18-2)
Murmann, Charlotte  (1 LV Baden D18-1)
Lerch, Tabea  (1 LV Hessen D18-1)
Greiner, Josephine  (1 LV Bayern D18-1)
Hohnheiser, Birgitta  (1 LV Schwaben D18-1)
Weiß, Birte  (1 LV Berlin D18-1)
Kretschmer, Odette  (2 LV Sachsen D18-1)
Harter, Leonie  (2 LV Baden D18-2)
Halmos, Julia  (2 LV Schwaben D18-1)
Wulke, Karin  (2 LV Thüringen D18-2)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (2 LV Hessen D18-1)
Behnert, Astrid  (2 LV Niedersachsen D18-)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (2 LV Hessen D18-2)
AK  (2 LV)
Doetsch, Esther  (3 LV Hessen D18-1)
Wilburger, Carolin  (3 LV Schwaben D18-1)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (3 LV Sachsen D18-2)
Witte, Annika  (3 LV Hessen D18-2)
Sander, Anja  (3 LV Baden D18-1)
Wollenberg, Grit  (3 LV Berlin D18-1)
van Waveren, Catharin  (3 LV Baden D18-2)
 
 
Damen_bis_20
Kraemer, Jitka  (1 LV Sachsen D20-1)
Hommen, Britta  (1 LV Westfalen D20-1)
Zilch, Rebecca  (1 LV Hessen D20-1)
Zobelt, Luisa  (1 LV Hessen D20-2)
Jahn, Sandra  (2 LV Sachsen D20-1)
Hätscher, Friederike  (2 LV Thüringen D20-1)
Bruns, Svenja  (2 LV Niedersachsen D20-)
Oehmke, Maria  (2 LV Berlin D20-1)
Michalek, Anke  (3 LV Thüringen D20-1)
Schmidt, Beate  (3 LV Sachsen D20-2)
Reich, Katrin  (3 LV Berlin D20-1)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (1 LV Thüringen D20-1)
Büchner, Christine  (1 LV Berlin D20-1)
Sembdner, Fanny  (1 LV Sachsen D20-2)
Bumann, Inga  (1 LV Niedersachsen D20-)
Herrmann, Heike  (2 LV Hessen D20-1)
Herrmann, Vicky  (2 LV Hessen D20-2)
Bellmann, Christine  (2 LV Sachsen D20-2)
Müller, Kirsten  (3 LV Hessen D20-1)
Juras, Annett  (3 LV Sachsen D20-1)
Dierks, Alena  (3 LV Niedersachsen D20-)
Nagel, Tanja  (3 LV Hessen D20-2)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (1 LV Niedersachsen H14-)
Prunsche, Christoph  (1 LV Westfalen H14-1)
Berger, Immanuel  (1 LV Hessen H14-1)
Kraemer, Andrei  (1 LV Sachsen H14-1)
Harter, Camill  (1 LV Baden H14-1)
Schach, Jakob  (1 LV Schwaben H14-1)
Kossack, Paul  (2 LV Sachsen H14-1)
Schaal, Jakob  (2 LV Baden H14-1)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (2 LV Hessen H14-1)
Wöldecke, Christoph  (2 LV Niedersachsen H14-)
Rentzsch, Philipp  (2 LV Thüringen H14-2)
Mittelsteiner, Timmy  (2 LV Berlin H14-1)
Bloss, Bastian  (3 LV Hessen H14-1)
Körk, Maximilian  (3 LV Niedersachsen H14-)
Cruse, Franz  (3 LV Sachsen H14-2)
Glowka, Arvid  (3 LV Westfalen H14-1)
Friebe, Martin  (3 LV Thüringen H14-1)
Stengel, David  (3 LV Bayern H14-2)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (1 LV Thüringen H14-1)
Aigner, Julian  (1 LV Bayern H14-1)
Gorecki, Martin  (1 LV Thüringen H14-2)
Scheler, Leonhard  (1 LV Bayern H14-2)
Staub, Markus  (1 LV Sachsen H14-2)
Büchner, Alexander  (1 LV Berlin H14-1)
Rathmann, Sepp  (2 LV Thüringen H14-1)
Clemens, Christopher  (2 LV Bayern H14-2)
Grunau, Nils  (2 LV Westfalen H14-1)
Mennigke, Michael  (2 LV Schwaben H14-1)
Richter, Justus  (2 LV Sachsen H14-2)
Krämer, Jakob  (2 LV Bayern H14-1)
Richter, Philippe  (3 LV Sachsen H14-1)
Goericke, Marvin  (3 LV Berlin H14-1)
Gorecki, Johannes  (3 LV Thüringen H14-2)
Schilli, David  (3 LV Baden H14-1)
Kerschl, Florian  (3 LV Bayern H14-1)
Koch, Philip  (3 LV Schwaben H14-1)
 
 
Herren_bis_16
Brandt, Christoph  (1 LV Thüringen H16-1)
Zentgraf, Georg  (1 LV Thüringen H16-2)
Christmann, Julian  (1 LV Hessen H16-2)
Heizmann, Johannes  (1 LV Baden H16-1)
Klauer, David  (1 LV Rheinhessen H16-1)
Grunau, Tilman  (1 LV Westfalen H16-1)
Urbanietz, Florian  (1 LV Westfalen H16-2)
Nordmann, Philip  (1 LV Niedersachsen H16-)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (2 LV Thüringen H16-1)
Kempe, Fabian  (2 LV Sachsen H16-1)
Britwum, Christian  (2 LV Westfalen H16-1)
Lauterbach, Markus  (2 LV Thüringen H16-2)
Klauer, Thomas  (2 LV Rheinhessen H16-1)
Nägele, Philipp  (2 LV Schwaben H16-1)
Späth, Felix  (2 LV Westfalen H16-2)
Schmidt, Jan  (3 LV Bayern H16-1)
Heizmann, Marcus  (3 LV Baden H16-1)
Alburg, Martin  (3 LV Berlin H16-1)
Klause, Constantin  (3 LV Westfalen H16-1)
Karstens, Reimer  (3 LV Schleswig-Holstein)
Kaminsky, Basho  (3 LV Sachsen-Anhalt H16)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (3 LV Hessen H16-1)
Göbel, Falk  (1 LV Sachsen H16-1)
Lange, Sebastian  (1 LV Bayern H16-1)
Kaminsky, Per  (1 LV Sachsen-Anhalt H16)
Hobe, Frieder  (1 LV Schwaben H16-1)
Ulrich, Christoph  (1 LV Berlin H16-1)
Böhm, Florian  (1 LV Hessen H16-1)
Stolzke, Nick-Ole  (1 LV Schleswig-Holstein)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (2 LV Bayern H16-1)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (2 LV Baden H16-1)
Heyser, Niklas  (2 LV Hessen H16-1)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (2 LV Hessen H16-2)
Meyer, Tobias  (2 LV Niedersachsen H16-)
Ojus, Aike  (2 LV Sachsen-Anhalt H16)
Boeck, Sascha  (2 LV Berlin H16-1)
Plath, Dennis  (2 LV Schleswig-Holstein)
Bergmann, Florian  (3 LV Thüringen H16-1)
Kluge, William  (3 LV Sachsen H16-1)
Kleiner, Michel  (3 LV Rheinhessen H16-1)
Zilch, Sebastian  (3 LV Hessen H16-2)
Gomoll, Jakob  (3 LV Thüringen H16-2)
Wieder, Lars  (3 LV Schwaben H16-1)
Hanses, Frederik  (3 LV Niedersachsen H16-)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Lösch, Sören  (1 LV Thüringen H18-1)
Jänich, Tobias  (1 LV Berlin H18-1)
Dienemann, Christian  (1 LV Thüringen H18-2)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (1 LV Niedersachsen H18-)
Aigner, Simon  (1 LV Bayern H18-1)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Ko  (1 LV Westfalen H18-1)
Heizmann, Lucas  (2 LV Baden H18-1)
Meißner, Bernhard  (2 LV Bayern H18-1)
Glowka, Niklas  (2 LV Westfalen H18-1)
Leidinger, Paul  (2 LV Sachsen H18-1)
Hillebrand, Arne  (2 LV Berlin H18-1)
Gaedtke, Max  (3 LV Baden H18-1)
Heumann, Tim  (3 LV Hessen H18-1)
Brettschneider, Morit  (3 LV Berlin H18-1)
Forkel, Benjamin  (3 LV Bayern H18-1)
Riechers, Sören  (3 LV Westfalen H18-1)
Fessel, Daniel  (3 LV Niedersachsen H18-)
Leideck, Karsten  (1 LV Sachsen H18-1)
Krasowitzkij, Rostisl  (1 LV Rheinhessen H18-1)
Ansorge, Michael  (1 LV Sachsen H18-2)
Oehler, Michael  (1 LV Baden H18-1)
Berger, Ananda-Michae  (1 LV Hessen H18-1)
Riebisch, Martin  (2 LV Thüringen H18-1)
Blumenstein, Andreas  (2 LV Hessen H18-1)
Eckert, Alexander  (2 LV Rheinhessen H18-1)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (2 LV Niedersachsen H18-)
Hornig, Sebastian  (2 LV Sachsen H18-2)
Agsten, Florian  (2 LV Thüringen H18-2)
Müller , Philipp  (3 LV Sachsen H18-1)
Schumann, Moritz  (3 LV Thüringen H18-1)
Conrad, Marc  (3 LV Sachsen H18-2)
Ziegert, Michael  (3 LV Rheinhessen H18-1)
Engel, Martin  (3 LV Thüringen H18-2)
 
 
Herren_bis_20
Bobach, Christian  (1 OK Silkeborg H20-1)
Leibiger, Janek  (1 LV Sachsen H20-1)
Schleeh, Joel  (1 LV Schleswig-Holstein)
Schrader, Peter  (1 LV Sachsen-Anhalt H20)
Schütz, Benno  (1 LV Berlin H20-1)
Bardl, Georg  (1 LV Thüringen H20-2)
Reichert, Manuel  (1 LV Niedersachsen H20-)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (2 LV Schleswig-Holstein)
Kundisch, Wieland  (2 LV Sachsen H20-1)
Lyngaa, Andreas  (2 OK Silkeborg H20-1)
Reitz, Steffen  (2 LV Hessen H20-1)
Jandrig, Matthias  (2 LV Berlin H20-1)
Czioska, Paul  (2 LV Rheinhessen H20-1)
Fritz, Christian  (2 LV Schwaben H20-1)
Teich, Christian  (3 LV Sachsen H20-1)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (3 LV Schleswig-Holstein)
Doetsch, Franz  (3 LV Hessen H20-1)
Hahn, Carlo  (3 LV Westfalen H20-1)
Elsner, Danny  (3 LV Thüringen H20-1)
Ziegert, Michael  (3 LV Rheinhessen H20-1)
Ehms, Norbert  (3 LV Thüringen H20-2)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (1 LV Thüringen H20-1)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Ro  (1 LV Westfalen H20-1)
Eidner, Martin  (1 LV Sachsen H20-2)
Sigle, Thomas  (1 LV Schwaben H20-1)
Vetter, Benjamin  (1 LV Bayern H20-1)
Nitze, Richard  (1 LV Rheinhessen H20-1)
Hubach, Markus  (1 LV Hessen H20-1)
Wendler, Torben  (2 LV Sachsen-Anhalt H20)
Tröße, Thomas  (2 LV Thüringen H20-1)
von Dalowski, Jan  (2 LV Sachsen H20-2)
Nehring, Benjamin  (2 LV Westfalen H20-1)
Pfarr, Sebastian  (2 LV Niedersachsen H20-)
Freitag, Christian  (2 LV Thüringen H20-2)
Höfer, Hannes  (2 LV Bayern H20-1)
Borch, Jeppe  (3 OK Silkeborg H20-1)
Yordanov, Teodor  (3 LV Sachsen-Anhalt H20)
Murer, Martin  (3 LV Bayern H20-1)
Fritzsche, Christian  (3 LV Sachsen H20-2)
Schädler, Florian  (3 LV Schwaben H20-1)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico  (3 LV Berlin H20-1)
Kerl, Fabian  (3 LV Niedersachsen H20-)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe