SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14 Herren_14 Damen_16 Herren_16 Damen_18 Herren_18 Damen_20 Herren_20 Damen_12 Herren_12 Offen_mittel Offen_lang

 
Damen_14
Blumenstein, Lucca  (LV Hessen)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (LV Bayern)
Lange, Maria  (LV Bayern)
Scheler, Johanna  (LV Bayern)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (LV Niedersachsen)
van Waveren, Cathar  (LV Baden)
Buhler, Claudia  (LV Sachsen)
Göbel, Claudia  (LV Sachsen)
Oschlowski, Kathari  (LV Hessen)
Mönnich, Anna Lena  (LV Hessen)
Schneider, Ines  (LV Berlin)
Bruns, Rieke  (LV Niedersachsen)
Kleist, Meike  (LV Westfalen)
Kankainen, Hanna  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Kossack, Laura  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Dreisbach, Gesa  (LV Westfalen)
Michel, Laura  (LV Westfalen)
Wolfram, Ninett  (LV Sachsen)
Graumann, Friederik  (LV Berlin)
Pabst, Svenja  (LV Niedersachsen)
Rathmann, Resi  (LV Thüringen)
Hinkel, Christina  (LV Sachsen)
Hillebrand, Julia  (LV Berlin)
Hobe, Leonie  (LV Schwaben)
Herz, Deborah  (LV Thüringen)
Schmidt, Katharina  (LV Niedersachsen)
Roßberg, Sylvia  (USG Chemnitz)
Schamell, Judith  (LV Hessen)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (LV Thüringen)
Berle, Evelyn  (LV Schwaben)
Meißner, Britta  (LV Bayern)
Günther, Claudia  (LV Thüringen)
Schimmelpfennig, Na  (LV Berlin)
 
 
Herren_14
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (LV Niedersachsen)
Kerschl, Florian  (LV Bayern)
Richter, Philippe  (LV Sachsen)
Schilli, David  (LV Baden)
Kossack, Paul  (LV Sachsen)
Berger, Immanuel  (LV Hessen)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Krämer, Jakob  (LV Bayern)
Glowka, Arvid  (LV Westfalen)
Wöldecke, Christoph  (LV Niedersachsen)
Aigner, Julian  (LV Bayern)
Kraemer, Andrei  (LV Sachsen)
Heyser, Per  (LV Hessen)
Clemens, Christophe  (LV Bayern)
Friebe, Martin  (LV Thüringen)
Görk, Maximilian  (LV Niedersachsen)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Rentzsch, Philipp  (LV Thüringen)
Stengel, David  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Späth, Felix  (LV Westfalen)
Koch, Philip  (LV Schwaben)
Gündner, Niko  (TV Kippenheim)
Kretzschmar, Matthi  (LV Thüringen)
Bloss, Bastian  (LV Hessen)
Cruse, Franz  (LV Sachsen)
Prunsche, Christoph  (LV Westfalen)
Harter, Camill  (LV Baden)
Ojus, Aike  (LV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Klauer, Thomas  (LV Rheinhessen)
Zilch, Sebastian  (LV Hessen)
Rathmann, Sepp  (LV Thüringen)
Schaal, Jakob  (LV Baden)
Scheler, Fabian  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Nägele, Philipp  (LV Schwaben)
Grunau, Nils  (LV Westfalen)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Schach, Jakob  (LV Schwaben)
Schmidt, Karsten  (LV Niedersachsen)
Mittelsteiner, Timm  (LV Berlin)
Büchner, Alexander  (LV Berlin)
Goericke, Marvin  (LV Berlin)
Cebulla, David  (USV Jena)
Jugenheimer, Robin  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Mennigke, Michael  (LV Schwaben)
 
 
Damen_16
Brandt, Maike  (LV Thüringen)
Jahn, Susann  (LV Sachsen)
Böhm, Marie-Christi  (LV Hessen)
Winkler, Marie  (LV Thüringen)
Richter, Undine  (LV Sachsen)
Seib, Elisabeth  (LV Niedersachsen)
Ziemke, Anne  (LV Thüringen)
Weiß, Birte  (LV Berlin)
Dreisbach, Dana  (LV Westfalen)
Bock, Ann-Sophie  (LV Bayern)
Halmos, Julia  (LV Schwaben)
Wulf, Simona  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Greiner, Josephine  (LV Bayern)
Schlafke, Maren  (LV Saarland)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Wagner, Jessica  (LV Saarland)
Wilburger, Carolin  (LV Schwaben)
Doetsch, Esther  (LV Hessen)
Fritsche, Anne  (LV Sachsen)
Ritter, Freya  (LV Thüringen)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (LV Sachsen)
Witte, Annika  (LV Hessen)
Krämer, Anna  (LV Bayern)
Jänich, Isabell  (LV Berlin)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (LV Baden)
Herrmann, Vicky  (SAS Königstein)
Harter, Leonie  (LV Baden)
Hohnheiser, Birgitt  (LV Schwaben)
Czioska, Helen  (LV Rheinhessen)
Behnert, Astrid  (LV Niedersachsen)
Klause, Sophia  (LV Westfalen)
Bruns, Svenja  (LV Niedersachsen)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (LV Westfalen)
Becker, Katharina  (LV Saarland)
 
 
Herren_16
Brandt, Christoph  (LV Thüringen)
Heyser, Niklas  (LV Hessen)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (LV Thüringen)
Göbel, Falk  (LV Sachsen)
Kluge, William  (LV Sachsen)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (LV Niedersachsen)
Röhnert, Max  (LV Sachsen)
Kaminsky, Per  (LV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Aigner, Simon  (LV Bayern)
Hanses, Frederik  (LV Niedersachsen)
Grunau, Tilman  (LV Westfalen)
Britwum, Christian  (LV Westfalen)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (LV Baden)
Heizmann, Marcus  (LV Baden)
Lauterbach, Markus  (USV Jena)
Meyer, Tobias  (LV Niedersachsen)
Christmann, Julian  (LV Hessen)
Gomoll, Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Hobe, Frieder  (LV Schwaben)
Karstens, Reimer  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Alburg, Martin  (LV Berlin)
Klauer, David  (LV Rheinhessen)
Wieder, Lars  (LV Schwaben)
Mikuschek, Christop  (LV Hessen)
Schmidt, Jan  (LV Bayern)
Zentgraf, Georg  (LV Thüringen)
Lange, Sebastian  (LV Bayern)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV Coburg-Ketschend)
Bergmann, Florian  (LV Thüringen)
Kempe, Fabian  (LV Sachsen)
Heizmann, Johannes  (LV Baden)
Kleiner, Michel  (LV Rheinhessen)
Böhm, Florian  (OLV Steinberg)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (LV Hessen)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Stolzke, Nick-Ole  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Kaminsky, Basho  (LV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Forkel, Benjamin  (LV Bayern)
Urbanietz, Florian  (LV Westfalen)
Keller, Michael  (LV Saarland)
Boeck, Sascha  (LV Berlin)
Klause, Constantin  (LV Westfalen)
Plath, Dennis  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Ulrich, Christoph  (LV Berlin)
Schmeiß, Benjamin  (LV Berlin)
Bauer, Benjamin  (LV Baden)
 
 
Damen_18
Hoke, Angela  (LV Niedersachsen)
Juras, Annett  (LV Sachsen)
Lerch, Tabea  (LV Hessen)
Steigertahl, Helene  (LV Niedersachsen)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (LV Sachsen)
Schlesier, Julia  (LV Baden)
Wollenberg, Grit  (LV Berlin)
Teweleit, Hannah  (LV Hessen)
Denk, Beatrice  (LV Thüringen)
Nagel, Tanja  (LV Hessen)
Binsker, Ulrike  (LV Berlin)
Kretschmer, Odette  (LV Sachsen)
Mahler, Henriette  (LV Thüringen)
Sander, Anja  (LV Baden)
Murmann, Charlotte  (LV Baden)
Bumann, Inga  (LV Niedersachsen)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrand)
Zobelt, Luisa  (LV Hessen)
Niehues, Anna  (LV Westfalen)
Tschischkale, Kati  (LV Berlin)
Wulke, Karin  (LV Thüringen)
 
 
Herren_18
Lösch, Sören  (LV Thüringen)
Gaedtke, Max  (LV Baden)
Leideck, Karsten  (LV Sachsen)
Riebisch, Martin  (LV Thüringen)
Koppermann, Christo  (LV Baden)
Leidinger, Paul  (LV Sachsen)
Schulte-Zurhausen,  (LV Westfalen)
Ansorge, Michael  (LV Sachsen)
Kerl, Fabian  (LV Niedersachsen)
Conrad, Marc  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Eckert, Alexander  (LV Rheinhessen)
Dienemann, Christia  (LV Thüringen)
Engel, Martin  (USV Jena)
Vetter, Benjamin  (LV Bayern)
Fessel, Daniel  (LV Niedersachsen)
Mayer, Jens  (LV Berlin)
Hillebrand, Arne  (LV Berlin)
Czioska, Paul  (LV Rheinhessen)
Stolzke, Marco  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Koch, Michael  (LV Saarland)
Rath, Georg  (LV Westfalen)
Bobach, Christian  (OK Silkeborg)
Müller , Philipp  (LV Sachsen)
Schleeh, Joel  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Brettschneider, Mor  (LV Berlin)
Schumann, Moritz  (LV Thüringen)
Jänich, Tobias  (LV Berlin)
Oehler, Michael  (LV Baden)
Hornig, Sebastian  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (LV Niedersachsen)
Blumenstein, Andrea  (LV Hessen)
Heumann, Tim  (LV Hessen)
Glowka, Niklas  (LV Westfalen)
Krasowitzkij, Rosti  (LV Rheinhessen)
Riechers, Sören  (LV Westfalen)
Agsten, Florian  (USV Jena)
Heizmann, Lucas  (LV Baden)
Berger, Ananda-Mich  (LV Hessen)
Ziegert, Michael  (LV Rheinhessen)
Nordmann, Philip  (LV Niedersachsen)
Hubach, Markus  (LV Hessen)
Meißner, Bernhard  (LV Bayern)
Freitag, Christian  (USV Jena)
Lyngaa, Andreas  (OK Silkeborg)
 
 
Damen_20
Müller, Kirsten  (LV Hessen)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (LV Thüringen)
Hommen, Britta  (LV Westfalen)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (LV Sachsen)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Zilch, Rebecca  (LV Hessen)
Hätscher, Friederik  (LV Thüringen)
Reich, Katrin  (LV Berlin)
Dierks, Alena  (LV Niedersachsen)
Oehmke, Maria  (LV Berlin)
Seib, Jenny  (LV Niedersachsen)
Michalek, Anke  (LV Thüringen)
Jahn, Sandra  (LV Sachsen)
Büchner, Christine  (LV Berlin)
Bauer, Theresa  (LV Bayern)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Herrmann, Heike  (LV Hessen)
Bellmann, Christine  (LV Sachsen)
Kraemer, Jitka  (LV Sachsen)
Meier, Katharina  (LV Berlin)
 
 
Herren_20
Hofmeister, Patrick  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Hofmeister, Christo  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Doetsch, Franz  (LV Hessen)
Murer, Martin  (LV Bayern)
Yordanov, Teodor  (LV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Tröße, Thomas  (LV Thüringen)
Schulte-Zurhausen,  (LV Westfalen)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schrader, Peter  (LV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Sigle, Thomas  (LV Schwaben)
Mittelsteiner, Enri  (LV Berlin)
Reitz, Steffen  (LV Hessen)
Höfer, Hannes  (LV Bayern)
Ziegert, Martin  (LV Rheinhessen)
Jandrig, Matthias  (LV Berlin)
Reichert, Manuel  (LV Niedersachsen)
Glowka, Torben  (LV Westfalen)
Fritz, Christian  (LV Schwaben)
Borch, Jeppe  (OK Silkeborg)
Teich, Christian  (LV Sachsen)
Kundisch, Wieland  (LV Sachsen)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (LV Thüringen)
Leibiger, Janek  (LV Sachsen)
Wendler, Torben  (LV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Fritzsche, Christia  (LV Sachsen)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Nehring, Benjamin  (LV Westfalen)
Schütz, Benno  (LV Berlin)
Hahn, Carlo  (LV Westfalen)
Elsner, Danny  (LV Thüringen)
Schädler, Florian  (LV Schwaben)
Ehms, Norbert  (LV Thüringen)
Timmermann, Torben  (LV Schleswig-Holste)
Pfarr, Sebastian  (LV Niedersachsen)
Bardl, Georg  (USV Jena)
Nitze, Richard  (LV Rheinhessen)
Weber, Jan-Felix  (LV Saarland)
 
 
Damen_12
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Hartl, Lisa  (SV Mietraching)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Lederer, Steffi  (SV Mietraching)
Müller, Lisa  (USV Jena)
Charles, Janine  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Herren_12
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Scheler, Leonhard  (TSV 1894 Coburg-Neu)
Günther, Philipp  (USV Jena)
Muchina, Christophe  (USV Jena)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Laske,Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Hartmann, Wiebke  (TGV Horn)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kleist, Claudia  (SU Annen)
Harston, Simon  (SG Kelkheim)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Doetsch, Jakob  (OLV Steinberg)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brohm, Daniela  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Lyngaa, Jens-Jörg  (OK Herning)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Kern, Marianne  (SV Baindt)
 
 
Offen_lang
Leibiger, Jens  (Post Tel. Dresden)
Schröder, Tim  (TSV Malente)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Hüther, Christian  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Bruder, Christoph  (OLG Ortenau)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Ritter, Siegfried  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe